LIGA FEMENINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 1
LAURA MERCHAN
JANET_SCHMIT
NATALIA_BASTIDA
IRENE
LAURA_RUIZ
MARIA_MAR ACUÑA
NEUS_BLANCO
TEO
MANOLI ROMAN
ISABELLE_AITCIN
SUSANA DIAZ
AMAYA SANGRADOR
NURIA VAZQUEZ
EMI_DOSTA
PUNTOS
LAURA MERCHAN
JANET SCHMIT
pelota-padel3-6/6-2/3-6
1
3-6/2-6
1
6-2/6-4
3
2-6/3-6
1
3-6/2-6
1
2-6/3-6
1
8
NATALIA BASTIDA
IRENE
6-3/2-6/6-3
3
pelota-padel2-6/2-6
1
6-3/5-7/6-1
3
4-6/06-6
1
3-6/1-6
1
7-6/2-6/3-6
1
10
LAURA RUIZ
MARIA MAR ACUÑA
6-3/6-2
3
6-2/6-2
3
pelota-padel6-3/6-3
3
7-6/6-4
3
4-6/6-1/6-2
3
15
NEUS BLANCO
TEO
2-6/4-6
1
3-6/7-5/1-6
1
pelota-padel2-6/1-6
1
1-6/2-6
1
0-6/0-6
1
5
MANOLI ROMAN
ISABELLE AITCIN
6-2/6-3
3
6-4/6-0
3
3-6/3-6
1
6-2/6-1
3
pelota-padel5-7/3-6
1
3-6/6-1/4-6
1
12
SUSANA DIAZ
AMAYA SANGRADOR
6-3/6-2
3
6-3/6-1
3
6-7/4-6
1
6-1/6-2
3
7-5/6-3
3
pelota-padel6-0/6-2
3
16
NURIA VAZQUEZ
EMI DOSTA
6-2/6-3
3
6-7/6-2/6-3
3
6-4/1-6/2-6
1
6-0/6-0
3
6-3/1-6/6-4
3
0-6/2-6
1
pelota-padel14
LIGA FEMENINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 2
RUBIELA_REINA
EMI DOSTA
SARA MONTAVEZ
AINOHA GARCIA
NATALIA MOMBIELA
LORENA
Mª JOSE CARMONA
TXUS_GARCIA
ANA_CARMONA
VERO HINOJOSA
Mª JOSE SERRANO
NURIA_PEDREÑO
PUNTOS
RUBIELA REINA
EMI DOSTA
pelota-padelW.O.
3
3-6/6-4/5-7
1
1-6/4-6
1
1-6/2-6
1
6-2/4-6/6-2
3
9
SARA MONTAVEZ
AINOHA GARCIA
W.O.
1
pelota-padel1-6/2-6
1
2
NATALIA MOMBIELA
LORENA
6-3/4-6/7-5
3
pelota-padel1-6/1-6
1
4
Mª JOSE CARMONA
TXUS GARCIA
6-1/6-4
3
6-1/6-2
3
6-1/6-1
3
pelota-padel9
ANA CARMONA
VERO HINOJOSA
6-1/6-2
3
pelota-padel6-0/6-2
3
6
Mª JOSE SERRANO
NURIA PEDREÑO
2-6/6-4/2-6
1
0-6/2-6
1
pelota-padel2
LIGA MIXTA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 1
DAVID_PAREDES
VERO HINOJOSA
ROGER MARTINEZ
CYNTHIA MARTIN
FERRAN PALOMINO
SARA MONTAVEZ
CARLOS_MECA
PALOMA AMIL
TONI FERNANDEZ
EMI_DOSTA
STEN
BRENDA_MURO
RAUL_VALLE
ELIA GIMENEZ
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
GABY
JORDI_JOAN
INMA LLOREDA
PUNTOS
DAVID PAREDES
VERO HINOJOSA
pelota-padel6-7/5-7
1
6-4/7-5
3
3-6/1-6
1
4-6/4-6
1
7-6/3-6/6-4
3
0-6/1-6
1
0-6/2-6
1
11
ROGER MARTINEZ
CYNTHIA MARTIN
7-6/7-5
3
pelota-padel6-3/7-5
3
6-7/4-6
1
6-1/6-2
3
6-4/6-2
3
2-6/1-6
1
3-6/4-6
1
4-6/0-6
1
16
FERRAN PALOMINO
SARA_MONTAVEZ
4-6/5-7
1
3-6/5-7
1
pelota-padel2-6/1-6
1
6-1/7-6
3
3-6/6-3/6-3
3
3-6/1-6
1
1-6/0-6
1
3-6/3-6
1
12
CARLOS MECA
PALOMA AMIL
6-3/6-1
3
7-6/6-4
3
6-2/6-1
3
pelota-padel3-6/6-2/7-5
3
6-1/4-6/6-2
3
3-6/2-6
1
1-6/3-6
1
3-6/7-6/4-6
1
18
TONI FERNANDEZ
EMI DOSTA
6-4/6-4
3
1-6/2-6
1
1-6/6-7
1
6-3/2-6/5-7
1
pelota-padel6-2/7-5
3
1-6/4-6
1
3-6/4-6
1
1-6/2-6
1
12
STEN
BRENDA MURO
6-7/6-3/4-6
1
4-6/2-6
1
6-3/3-6/3-6
1
1-6/6-4/2-6
1
2-6/5-7
1
pelota-padel0-6/1-6
1
0-6/1-6
1
1-6/1-6
1
8
RAUL VALLE
ELIA GIMENEZ
6-2/6-1
3
6-3/6-1
3
6-3/6-2
3
6-1/6-4
3
6-0/6-1
3
pelota-padel6-4/3-6/5-7
1
6-3/2-6/6-4
3
19
HECTOR RODRIGUEZ
GABY
6-0/6-1
3
6-3/6-4
3
6-1/6-0
3
6-1/6-3
3
6-3/6-4
3
6-0/6-1
3
4-6/6-3/7-5
3
pelota-padel6-2/7-5
3
24
JORDI JOAN
INMA LLOREDA
6-2/6-0
3
6-4/6-0
3
6-3/6-3
3
6-3/6-7/6-4
3
6-1/6-2
3
6-1/6-1
3
3-6/6-2/4-6
1
2-6/5-7
1
pelota-padel20
LIGA MIXTA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 2
ALBERTO BORAGNO
ANGELES HERRERO
CARLOS_GARCIA
MARIANA ADZIC
ROBERTO BENITO
NOELIA_GARCIA
LUIS_RECIO
NATALIA
JUAN MANUEL ILLANA
ANGELES GONZALEZ
JORDI_CABOS
NEUS BLANCO
DAVID SERRANO
Mª JOSE SERRANO
ALBERT_RAMOS
ANA CARMONA
JOSEMA RODRIGUEZ
Mª JOSE CARMONA
PUNTOS
ALBERTO BORAGNO
ANGELES HERRERO
pelota-padel2-6/2-6
1
6-7/4-6
1
3-6/2-6
1
6-3/6-2
3
6-2/6-2
3
6-2/6-2
3
6-1/6-2
3
7-5/6-2
3
18
CARLOS GARCIA
MARIANA ADZIC
6-2/6-2
3
pelota-padel2-6/1-6
1
6-4/5-7/4-6
1
6-1/6-4
3
6-1/6-2
3
6-1/6-0
3
6-4/6-2
3
6-3/6-2
3
20
ROBERTO BENITO
NOELIA GARCIA
7-6/6-4
3
6-2/6-1
3
pelota-padel1-6/6-4/3-6
1
6-3/6-1
3
6-2/6-1
3
6-2/6-1
3
6-0/6-1
3
6-2/7-5
3
22
LUIS RECIO
NATALIA
6-3/6-2
3
4-6/7-5/6-4
3
6-1/4-6/6-3
3
pelota-padel6-4/6-0
3
6-0/6-0
3
6-0/6-3
3
6-1/6-3
3
21
JUAN MANUEL ILLANA
ANGELES GONZALEZ
3-6/2-6
1
1-6/4-6
1
3-6/1-6
1
4-6/0-6
1
pelota-padel4-6/6-4/2-6
1
6-4/6-3
3
8
JORDI CABOS
NEUS BLANCO
2-6/2-6
1
1-6/2-6
1
2-6/1-6
1
0-6/0-6
1
6-4/4-6/6-2
3
pelota-padel6-2/6-4
3
4-6/6-4/6-3
3
7-6/6-3
3
16
DAVID SERRANO
Mª JOSE SERRANO
2-6/2-6
1
1-6/0-6
1
2-6/1-6
1
2-6/4-6
1
pelota-padel6-3/7-6
3
2-6/4-6
1
8
ALBERT RAMOS
ANA CARMONA
1-6/2-6
1
4-6/2-6
1
0-6/1-6
1
0-6/3-6
1
4-6/3-6
1
6-4/4-6/3-6
1
3-6/6-7
1
pelota-padel1-6/3-6
1
8
JOSEMA RODRIGUEZ
Mª JOSE CARMONA
5-7/2-6
1
3-6/2-6
1
2-6/5-7
1
1-6/3-6
1
6-7/3-6
1
6-2/6-4
3
6-1/6-3
3
pelota-padel11
LIGA MIXTA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 3
JORDI_RENAU
MARTA CASTILLO
ALFONSO_MUÑOZ
MARISOL CAMPAYO
ALBERTO_LOMA
ELENA FERNANDEZ
XAVIER BERNAL
CARME_LLORET
SONIA_VAZQUEZ
SALVA GIRALDO
PUNTOS
JORDI RENAU
MARTA CASTILLO
pelota-padel2-6/3-6
0-6/2-6
2
3-6/4-6
1
2-6/7-5/4-6
1-6/3-6
2
1-6/1-6
3-6/3-6
2
7
ALFONSO MUÑOZ
MARISOL CAMPAYO
6-3/6-2
6-0/6-2
6
pelota-padel6-2/7-6
6-3/6-4
6
7-6/4-6/4-6
6-3/7-5
4
0-6/2-6
6-4/6-1
4
20
ALBERTO LOMA
ELENA FERNANDEZ
6-3/6-4
3
2-6/6-7
3-6/4-6
2
pelota-padel4-6/3-6
5-7/3-6
2
1-6/0-6
1-6/3-6
1
8
XAVIER BERNAL
CARME LLORET
6-2/5-7/6-4
6-1/6-3
6
6-7/6-4/6-4
3-6/5-7
4
6-4/6-3
7-5/6-3
6
pelota-padel6-8/5-7
3-6/1-6
2
18
SONIA VAZQUEZ
SALVA GIRALDO
6-1/6-1
6-3/6-3
6
6-0/6-2
4-6/1-6
4
6-1/6-0
6-1/6-3
6
8-6/7-5
6-3/6-1
6
pelota-padel22
LIGA MASCULINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 1
TONI_VERGES
ALEX VILA
CHUS
J.ALBERTO_JIMENEZ
GERARD ORDIÑANA
KIKO GARCIA
ALBERT_NARVAEZ
NICOLAS BUSTOS
ALFONSO_GARCIA
MIGUEL SANCHEZ
ISIDRO CAMPANYA
CARLES HERNANDEZ
RAUL VALLE
JESUS_SAIZ
PUNTOS
TONI VERGES
ALEX VILA
pelota-padel6-2/6-3
3
6-4/6-2
3
6-4/6-1
3
6-3/6-4
3
6-7/6-3/6-2
3
15
CHUS
J.ALBERTO JIMENEZ
3-6/2-6
1
pelota-padel2-6/4-6
1
6-2/2-6/3-6
1
6-7/4-6
1
4-6/7-5/2-6
1
1-6/1-6
1
6
GERARD ORDIÑANA
KIKO GARCIA
4-6/2-6
1
6-2/6-4
3
pelota-padel0-6/6-2/6-0
3
6-1/3-6/4-6
1
6-7/4-6
1
3-6/6-4/2-6
1
10
ALBERT NARVAEZ
NICOLAS BUSTOS
4-6/1-6
1
2-6/6-2/6-3
3
6-0/2-6/0-6
1
pelota-padel2-6/7-5/6-4
3
2-6/6-3/06
1
2-6/3-6
1
10
ALFONSO GARCIA
MIGUEL SANCHEZ
3-6/4-6
1
7-6/6-4
3
1-6/6-3/6-4
3
6-2/5-7/4-6
1
pelota-padel6-2/6-2
3
5-7/0-6
1
12
ISIDRO CAMPANYA
CARLES HERNANDEZ
7-6/3-6/2-6
1
6-4/5-7/6-2
3
7-6/6-4
3
6-2/3-6/6-0
3
2-6/2-6
1
pelota-padel2-6/2-6
1
12
RAUL VALLE
JESUS SAIZ
6-1/6-1
3
6-3/4-6/6-2
3
6-2/6-3
3
7-5/6-0
3
6-2/6-2
3
pelota-padel15
LIGA MASCULINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 2
VICTOR BONASTRE
FREDDY
JOAQUIN GARCIA
MARIO_GARCIA
ALEX_ALVAREZ
DAVID VERGARA
ALFONSO MUÑOZ
LUIS_RECIO
MANUEL BELLIDO
JUAN_TORRES
PEDRO_GOMEZ
EDUARDO PRESA
DAVID CHAMORRO
JOSE MERCHAN
ROMAIN DUPUY
PACO_MARCH
PUNTOS
VICTOR BONASTRE
FREDDY
pelota-padel1-6/0-6
1
4-6/5-7
1
3-6/0-6
1
2-6/3-6
1
4
JOAQUIN GARCIA
MARIO GARCIA
6-1/6-0
3
pelota-padel6-3/6-1
3
6-0/6-0
3
4-6/6-1/6-3
3
6-4/4-6/7-6
3
6-3/6-3
3
6-4/6-1
3
21
ALEX ALVAREZ
DAVID VERGARA
3-6/1-6
1
pelota-padel1-6/0-6
1
1-6/3-6
1
6-3/1-6/4-6
1
3-6/3-6
1
5
ALFONSO MUÑOZ
LUIS_RECIO
6-4/7-5
3
0-6/0-6
1
6-1/6-0
3
pelota-padel1-6/4-6
1
6-4/6-4
3
4-6/6-1/6-3
3
6-4/4-6/1-6
1
15
MANUEL BELLIDO
JUAN TORRES
6-4/1-6/3-6
1
6-1/6-4
3
pelota-padel6-4/1-6/1-6
1
6-2/3-6/4-6
1
6
PEDRO GOMEZ
EDUARDO PRESA
6-3/6-0
3
4-6/6-4/6-7
1
6-1/6-3
3
4-6/4-6
1
4-6/6-1/6-1
3
pelota-padel6-2/7-6
3
6-4/4-6/6-4
3
17
DAVID CHAMORRO
JOSE MERCHAN
3-6/3-6
1
3-6/6-1/6-4
3
6-4/1-6/3-6
1
2-6/6-7
1
pelota-padel1-6/3-6
1
7
ROMAIN DUPUY
PACO MARCH
6-2/6-3
3
4-6/1-6
1
6-3/6-3
3
4-6/6-4/6-1
3
2-6/6-3/6-4
3
4-6/6-4/4-6
1
6-1/6-3
3
pelota-padel17
LIGA MASCULINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 3
FERRAN PALOMINO
RAFA_CANO
TONI FERNANDEZ
ALBERT_RAMOS
KILIAN_PALAU
ORIOL ARBUES
ALEX RODRIGUEZ
ALBERTO GARCIA
ROBERT PRESTON
ROMAIN MAUBARET
CARLOS GARCIA
PAU_FUSTELL
MANUEL_FILLOL
J.CARLOS MERCHAN
IVAN TALAVERA
JAUME_CERDÁ
DAVID GONZALEZ
JAIME GONZALEZ
PUNTOS
FERRAN PALOMINO
RAFA CANO
pelota-padel6-2/6-3
3
7-6/6-3
3
6-2/6-1
3
1-6/6-3/3-6
1
6-4/6-4
3
6-2/6-3
3
6-1/6-4
3
6-4/7-5
3
22
TONI FERNANDEZ
ALBERT_RAMOS
2-6/3-6
1
pelota-padel6-1/6-0
3
6-2/6-1
3
7-6/6-4
3
6-1/7-5
3
3-6/1-6
1
4-6/6-1/7-6
3
6-3/6-4
3
20
KILIAN PALAU
ORIOL ARBUES
6-7/3-6
1
1-6/0-6
1
pelota-padel6-4/6-3
3
7-6/4-6/5-7
1
7-6/6-4
3
9
ALEX RODRIGUEZ
ALBERTO GARCIA
2-6/1-6
1
2-6/1-6
1
pelota-padel4-6/2-6
1
6-7/2-6
1
4
ROBERT PRESTON
ROMAIN MAUBARET
6-1/3-6/6-3
3
6-7/4-6
1
4-6/3-6
1
6-4/6-2
3
pelota-padel4-6/6-4/6-2
3
6-1/6-2
3
6-4/6-3
3
5-7/3-6
1
18
CARLOS GARCIA
PAU FUSTELL
4-6/4-6
1
1-6/5-7
1
6-4/4-6/2-6
1
pelota-padel3-6/6-1/6-4
3
7-6/6-4
3
9
MANUEL FILLOL
J.CARLOS MERCHAN
2-6/3-6
1
6-3/6-1
3
1-6/2-6
1
6-3/1-6/4-6
1
pelota-padel3-6/4-6
1
6-3/1-6/6-7
1
8
IVAN TALAVERA
JAUME CERDÁ
1-6/4-6
1
6-4/1-6/6-7
1
6-7/6-4/7-5
3
7-6/6-2
3
4-6/3-6
1
6-3/6-4
3
pelota-padel2-6/2-6
1
13
DAVID GONZALEZ
JAIME GONZALEZ
4-6/5-7
1
3-6/4-6
1
6-7/4-6
1
7-5/6-3
3
6-7/4-6
1
3-6/6-1/7-6
3
6-2/6-2
3
pelota-padel13
LIGA MASCULINA
2ª FASE
GRUPO 4
CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ
IVAN_CABALLERO
RUBEN CARNICERO
RUBEN BRIOSO
JORDI_CAMPOS
JUAN_LARIOS
DANI RIMABUS
JULIAN LARGO
EDUARD RODRIGUEZ
MARIO SAEZ
JUAN_SALES
JAVI MARTINEZ
SERGIO_ASO
PUNTOS
CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
FRANCISCO JIMENEZ
pelota-padel6-1/6-1
3
3-6/6-4/6-7
1
4-6/7-5
1
4-6/2-6
1
6
IVAN CABALLERO
RUBEN CARNICERO
1-6/1-6
1
pelota-padel2-6/2-6
1
2
RUBEN BRIOSO
JORDI CAMPOS
pelota-padel
JUAN LARIOS
DANI RIMABUS
6-3/4-6/7-6
3
pelota-padel3
JULIAN LARGO
EDUARD RODRIGUEZ
pelota-padel
MARIO SAEZ
JUAN SALES
6-5/7-5
3
pelota-padel3
JAVI MARTINEZ
SERGIO ASO
6-4/6-2
3
6-2/6-2
3
pelota-padel6