L1 DILLUNS/LUNES (FUTBOL-7) 2016-17

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
HELP NEPAL10811531925
CABALLITOS DE PALO10622291420
INSTALACIONES CHICHO10424302414
FARMAY10334182212
INTERNACIONALES10253202811
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS100194471
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
03/10/2016 21:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO3-10HELP NEPAL
03/10/2016 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-5CABALLITOS DE PALO
03/10/2016 23:001INTERNACIONALES2-2FARMAY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
10/10/2016 21:001HELP NEPAL4-0FARMAY
10/10/2016 22:001CABALLITOS DE PALO3-0INTERNACIONALES
10/10/2016 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO6-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
17/10/2016 21:001FARMAY3-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
17/10/2016 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO4-2CABALLITOS DE PALO
17/10/2016 23:001HELP NEPAL9-4INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
24/10/2016 21:001CABALLITOS DE PALO0-3HELP NEPAL
24/10/2016 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-1INTERNACIONALES
24/10/2016 23:001FARMAY1-0INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
07/11/2016 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-6HELP NEPAL
07/11/2016 22:001INTERNACIONALES2-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
07/11/2016 23:001FARMAY0-3CABALLITOS DE PALO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
14/11/2016 21:001FARMAY4-4INTERNACIONALES
14/11/2016 22:001CABALLITOS DE PALO6-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
14/11/2016 23:001HELP NEPAL4-6INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
21/11/2016 21:001INTERNACIONALES1-1CABALLITOS DE PALO
21/11/2016 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-7INSTALACIONES CHICHO
21/11/2016 23:001FARMAY2-4HELP NEPAL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
28/11/2016 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-4FARMAY
28/11/2016 22:001INTERNACIONALES1-5HELP NEPAL
28/11/2016 23:001CABALLITOS DE PALO3-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
12/12/2016 21:001HELP NEPAL2-2CABALLITOS DE PALO
12/12/2016 23:001INTERNACIONALES3-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
23/01/2017 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-0FARMAY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
09/01/2017 21:001HELP NEPAL6-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
09/01/2017 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-2INTERNACIONALES
16/01/2017 21:001CABALLITOS DE PALO4-2FARMAY