L1 VETERANS/VETERANOS (F-7) 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.12912442228
ZIPOTE UNITED12804443124
PAS TEAM12714444022
INTERNACIONALES12615434019
INSTALACIONES CHICHO12435433615
GRUP-712336283412
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS12011112551
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-Descansa
25/01/2016 21:001GRUP-70-1ZIPOTE UNITED
25/01/2016 22:001INTERNACIONALES4-1PAS TEAM
25/01/2016 23:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.5-4INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
1Descansa-GRUP-7
01/02/2016 21:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.2-3ZIPOTE UNITED
01/02/2016 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO9-5PAS TEAM
01/02/2016 23:001INTERNACIONALES5-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
1INTERNACIONALES-Descansa
08/02/2016 21:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.3-1GRUP-7
08/02/2016 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO3-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
08/02/2016 23:001PAS TEAM3-7ZIPOTE UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
1Descansa-SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
15/02/2016 21:001ZIPOTE UNITED3-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
15/02/2016 22:001PAS TEAM3-2GRUP-7
15/02/2016 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-3INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
1INSTALACIONES CHICHO-Descansa
22/02/2016 21:001ZIPOTE UNITED6-3INTERNACIONALES
22/02/2016 22:001PAS TEAM1-3SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
22/02/2016 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-5GRUP-7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
1Descansa-PAS TEAM
29/02/2016 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-6SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
29/02/2016 22:001GRUP-74-1INTERNACIONALES
29/02/2016 23:001ZIPOTE UNITED5-2INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
1ZIPOTE UNITED-Descansa
07/03/2016 21:001GRUP-70-0INSTALACIONES CHICHO
07/03/2016 22:001INTERNACIONALES1-4SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
07/03/2016 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS3-6PAS TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
1Descansa-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
14/03/2016 21:001PAS TEAM8-2INTERNACIONALES
14/03/2016 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-4SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
14/03/2016 23:001ZIPOTE UNITED8-2GRUP-7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
1GRUP-7-Descansa
21/03/2016 21:001ZIPOTE UNITED2-3SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
21/03/2016 22:001PAS TEAM3-2INSTALACIONES CHICHO
21/03/2016 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-7INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
1Descansa-INTERNACIONALES
04/04/2016 21:001ZIPOTE UNITED2-6PAS TEAM
04/04/2016 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-6INSTALACIONES CHICHO
04/04/2016 23:001GRUP-71-4SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
1SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.-Descansa
11/04/2016 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS2-3ZIPOTE UNITED
11/04/2016 22:001GRUP-72-3PAS TEAM
11/04/2016 23:001INTERNACIONALES5-5INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
1Descansa-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
18/04/2016 21:001INTERNACIONALES4-3ZIPOTE UNITED
18/04/2016 22:001GRUP-73-3MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
18/04/2016 23:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.2-2PAS TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
1PAS TEAM-Descansa
25/04/2016 21:001INTERNACIONALES3-4GRUP-7
25/04/2016 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO4-1ZIPOTE UNITED
25/04/2016 23:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.5-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
1Descansa-ZIPOTE UNITED
02/05/2016 21:001PAS TEAM3-2MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
02/05/2016 22:001SCHALKE NOVEO F7.C.3-5INTERNACIONALES
02/05/2016 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO4-4GRUP-7