J1 DIJOUS/JUEVES (F-7) 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
AMATEUR-C10901622227
LA BARRA10622412420
HELP NEPAL10424372914
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA10334304212
FURBEROS1021724447
NEW TEAM1012719525
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
21/01/2016 21:001LA BARRA5-1RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
21/01/2016 22:001NEW TEAM1-10AMATEUR-C
21/01/2016 23:001HELP NEPAL2-3FURBEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
28/01/2016 21:001RECREATIVO DE JUERGA3-3NEW TEAM
28/01/2016 22:001FURBEROS2-11AMATEUR-C
28/01/2016 23:001HELP NEPAL3-3LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
02/02/2016 22:001HELP NEPAL4-4RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
04/02/2016 21:001FURBEROS2-1NEW TEAM
04/02/2016 22:001AMATEUR-C3-2LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
11/02/2016 21:001RECREATIVO DE JUERGA5-3FURBEROS
11/02/2016 22:001AMATEUR-C6-2HELP NEPAL
11/02/2016 23:001LA BARRA3-0NEW TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
18/02/2016 21:001NEW TEAM3-9HELP NEPAL
18/02/2016 22:001LA BARRA7-3FURBEROS
18/02/2016 23:001AMATEUR-C6-2RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
25/02/2016 00:001RECREATIVO DE JUERGA4-10LA BARRA
25/02/2016 22:001FURBEROS0-3HELP NEPAL
25/02/2016 23:001AMATEUR-C9-1NEW TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
03/03/2016 00:001AMATEUR-C5-4FURBEROS
03/03/2016 22:001LA BARRA0-3HELP NEPAL
03/03/2016 23:001NEW TEAM1-3RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
10/03/2016 21:001NEW TEAM4-2FURBEROS
10/03/2016 22:001RECREATIVO DE JUERGA4-1HELP NEPAL
10/03/2016 23:001LA BARRA4-1AMATEUR-C
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
17/03/2016 21:001NEW TEAM3-3LA BARRA
17/03/2016 22:001HELP NEPAL2-4AMATEUR-C
17/03/2016 23:001FURBEROS2-2RECREATIVO DE JUERGA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
31/03/2016 21:001RECREATIVO DE JUERGA2-7AMATEUR-C
31/03/2016 22:001FURBEROS3-4LA BARRA
31/03/2016 23:001HELP NEPAL8-2NEW TEAM