V1 DIVENDRES/VIERNES(F-7)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
SCHALKETEMETO F.C.131021542032
ZIPOTE CITY13904351927
TALLERES MONTFLORIT13823352626
F.C. QTF12624342820
BAYER PALIZOTE13346253313
PESCAITOS FRITOS13328293911
RÀPID DE COLLONS1322931608
MOTORRATONES1214727457
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
19/09/2014 20:00-ZIPOTE CITY4-2RÀPID DE COLLONS
19/09/2014 21:000MOTORRATONES2-8SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
19/09/2014 22:000F.C. QTF1-6BAYER PALIZOTE
19/09/2014 23:000PESCAITOS FRITOS2-3TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
26/09/2014 20:00-ZIPOTE CITY5-1MOTORRATONES
26/09/2014 21:000BAYER PALIZOTE1-1PESCAITOS FRITOS
26/09/2014 22:000RÀPID DE COLLONS2-5TALLERES MONTFLORIT
26/09/2014 23:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.1-1F.C. QTF
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
03/10/2014 20:00-MOTORRATONES4-4RÀPID DE COLLONS
03/10/2014 21:000ZIPOTE CITY0-2F.C. QTF
03/10/2014 22:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT1-1BAYER PALIZOTE
03/10/2014 23:000PESCAITOS FRITOS3-5SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
10/10/2014 20:00-ZIPOTE CITY3-2PESCAITOS FRITOS
10/10/2014 21:000BAYER PALIZOTE1-3SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
10/10/2014 22:000MOTORRATONES1-4TALLERES MONTFLORIT
10/10/2014 23:000RÀPID DE COLLONS1-6F.C. QTF
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
17/10/2014 20:00-MOTORRATONES1-1F.C. QTF
17/10/2014 21:000ZIPOTE CITY3-1BAYER PALIZOTE
17/10/2014 22:000PESCAITOS FRITOS7-4RÀPID DE COLLONS
17/10/2014 23:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.1-2TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
24/10/2014 20:00-ZIPOTE CITY2-3SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
24/10/2014 21:000RÀPID DE COLLONS0-3BAYER PALIZOTE
24/10/2014 22:000PESCAITOS FRITOS1-5MOTORRATONES
24/10/2014 23:000F.C. QTF5-1TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
07/11/2014 20:00-ZIPOTE CITY0-1TALLERES MONTFLORIT
07/11/2014 21:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.7-2RÀPID DE COLLONS
07/11/2014 22:000PESCAITOS FRITOS2-3F.C. QTF
07/11/2014 23:000MOTORRATONES1-1BAYER PALIZOTE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
14/11/2014 20:00-RÀPID DE COLLONS1-2ZIPOTE CITY
14/11/2014 21:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.3-3MOTORRATONES
14/11/2014 22:000BAYER PALIZOTE2-1F.C. QTF
14/11/2014 23:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT2-2PESCAITOS FRITOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
21/11/2014 20:00-MOTORRATONES1-5ZIPOTE CITY
21/11/2014 21:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT7-1RÀPID DE COLLONS
21/11/2014 22:000PESCAITOS FRITOS3-2BAYER PALIZOTE
21/11/2014 23:000F.C. QTF0-5SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
28/11/2014 20:00-RÀPID DE COLLONS5-3MOTORRATONES
28/11/2014 21:000F.C. QTF4-7ZIPOTE CITY
28/11/2014 22:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.4-0PESCAITOS FRITOS
28/11/2014 23:000BAYER PALIZOTE1-4TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
12/12/2014 20:00-PESCAITOS FRITOS0-1ZIPOTE CITY
12/12/2014 21:000SCHALKETEMETO F.C.8-2BAYER PALIZOTE
12/12/2014 22:000F.C. QTF7-2RÀPID DE COLLONS
12/12/2014 23:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT3-2MOTORRATONES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
01/01/1970 00:00-F.C. QTF-MOTORRATONES
19/12/2014 20:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT2-5SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
19/12/2014 21:000BAYER PALIZOTE0-3ZIPOTE CITY
19/12/2014 22:000RÀPID DE COLLONS3-1PESCAITOS FRITOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
09/01/2015 20:00-SCHALKETEMETO F.C.1-0ZIPOTE CITY
09/01/2015 21:000MOTORRATONES3-5PESCAITOS FRITOS
09/01/2015 22:000BAYER PALIZOTE4-4RÀPID DE COLLONS
09/01/2015 23:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT0-3F.C. QTF
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
16/01/2015 20:00-RÀPID DE COLLONS-SCHALKETEMETO F.C.
16/01/2015 21:000TALLERES MONTFLORIT-ZIPOTE CITY
16/01/2015 22:000F.C. QTF-PESCAITOS FRITOS
16/01/2015 23:000BAYER PALIZOTE-MOTORRATONES