J1 DIJOUS/JUEVES(F-7)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LA BARRA9711432022
PEÑA MADRIDISTA 19029702382221
LOS TITANES9414202610
CATENACCIO9243162310
STEAUA ESTARICA911718264
REUNITED50142201
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
18/09/2014 21:00-CATENACCIO1-1LA BARRA
18/09/2014 22:000STEAUA ESTARICA3-4LOS TITANES
18/09/2014 23:000REUNITED0-8PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
25/09/2014 21:00-CATENACCIO2-2STEAUA ESTARICA
25/09/2014 22:000LOS TITANES4-1REUNITED
25/09/2014 23:000LA BARRA7-2PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
02/10/2014 21:00-CATENACCIO0-0REUNITED
02/10/2014 22:000STEAUA ESTARICA2-5LA BARRA
02/10/2014 23:000PEÑA MADRIDISTA 19023-2LOS TITANES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
09/10/2014 21:00-LA BARRA4-1REUNITED
09/10/2014 22:000LOS TITANES1-0CATENACCIO
09/10/2014 23:000STEAUA ESTARICA0-3PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
16/10/2014 21:00-STEAUA ESTARICA4-0REUNITED
16/10/2014 22:000LOS TITANES2-6LA BARRA
16/10/2014 23:000CATENACCIO1-7PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
23/10/2014 21:00-LA BARRA3-6CATENACCIO
23/10/2014 22:000LOS TITANES3-2STEAUA ESTARICA
23/10/2014 23:000PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902-0REUNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
30/10/2014 21:00-STEAUA ESTARICA1-2CATENACCIO
30/10/2014 22:000REUNITED-LOS TITANES
30/10/2014 23:000PEÑA MADRIDISTA 19022-6LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
06/11/2014 21:00-REUNITED-CATENACCIO
06/11/2014 22:000LA BARRA4-3STEAUA ESTARICA
06/11/2014 23:000LOS TITANES2-3PEÑA MADRIDISTA 1902
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
13/11/2014 21:00-REUNITED-LA BARRA
13/11/2014 22:000CATENACCIO1-1LOS TITANES
13/11/2014 23:000PEÑA MADRIDISTA 19023-1STEAUA ESTARICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
20/11/2014 21:00-REUNITED-STEAUA ESTARICA
20/11/2014 22:000LA BARRA7-1LOS TITANES
20/11/2014 23:000PEÑA MADRIDISTA 19027-3CATENACCIO