D1 DOMINGOS_DIUMENGES+38 (F-7)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
MIKI770033921
JULIO8404171212
TONI8404192012
MISION IMPOSIBLE9405142812
ESTRELLA RIOJA41039133
PIERRE61059193
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
28/09/2014 09:00-MIKI2-1JULIO
28/09/2014 10:000PIERRE4-0TONI
28/09/2014 11:000MISION IMPOSIBLE0-4ESTRELLA RIOJA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
19/10/2014 09:00-MISION IMPOSIBLE0-5MIKI
19/10/2014 10:000JULIO3-1PIERRE
19/10/2014 11:000ESTRELLA RIOJA2-4TONI
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
16/11/2014 09:00-MISION IMPOSIBLE2-1PIERRE
16/11/2014 10:000TONI1-0JULIO
16/11/2014 11:000MIKI4-2ESTRELLA RIOJA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
14/12/2014 09:00-MIKI-TONI
14/12/2014 10:000JULIO2-3MISION IMPOSIBLE
14/12/2014 11:000ESTRELLA RIOJA-PIERRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
11/01/2015 09:00-MIKI8-0PIERRE
11/01/2015 10:000MISION IMPOSIBLE0-5TONI
11/01/2015 11:000JULIO5-1ESTRELLA RIOJA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
08/02/2015 09:00-JULIO1-4MIKI
08/02/2015 10:000TONI3-1PIERRE
08/02/2015 11:000ESTRELLA RIOJA-MISION IMPOSIBLE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
08/03/2015 09:00-MIKI5-2MISION IMPOSIBLE
08/03/2015 10:000PIERRE-JULIO
08/03/2015 11:000TONI-ESTRELLA RIOJA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
19/04/2015 09:00-JULIO4-0TONI
19/04/2015 10:000PIERRE2-3MISION IMPOSIBLE
19/04/2015 11:000ESTRELLA RIOJA-MIKI
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
10/05/2015 09:00-TONI3-5MIKI
10/05/2015 10:000MISION IMPOSIBLE0-1JULIO
10/05/2015 11:000PIERRE-ESTRELLA RIOJA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
14/06/2015 09:00-TONI3-4MISION IMPOSIBLE
14/06/2015 10:000ESTRELLA RIOJA-JULIO
14/06/2015 11:000PIERRE-MIKI