V2 COPA DIVENDRES (FUTBOL SALA) 2017

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
DRINK TEAM4400201112
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO420211116
HORDAS DE MORDOR420210106
ARSEXNAL F.C.420217156
DESCANSO V20000000
FC ALMERIA40047180
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
12/05/2017 00:001DESCANSO V2-DRINK TEAM
12/05/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR3-2FC ALMERIA
12/05/2017 22:001ARSEXNAL F.C.4-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
19/05/2017 00:001HORDAS DE MORDOR-DESCANSO V2
19/05/2017 21:001DRINK TEAM7-5ARSEXNAL F.C.
19/05/2017 22:001FC ALMERIA2-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
26/05/2017 00:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO-DESCANSO V2
26/05/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-3DRINK TEAM
26/05/2017 22:001FC ALMERIA1-6ARSEXNAL F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
02/06/2017 00:001DESCANSO V2-ARSEXNAL F.C.
02/06/2017 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
02/06/2017 22:001DRINK TEAM6-2FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
09/06/2017 00:001DESCANSO V2-FC ALMERIA
09/06/2017 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO2-4DRINK TEAM
09/06/2017 22:001ARSEXNAL F.C.2-4HORDAS DE MORDOR