S2 DISSABTE/SABADO (FUTBOL SALA) 2016-17

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
RED BULL NEW YORK2217411034055
SHAKTAR DONUTS221624732450
ROCKEROS221534904248
BAR WOODPECKER'S221426724644
VISTA ALEGRE221336604342
EL RECREO221237646339
VIEJAS GLORIAS229310505330
INFILTRADOS228212415026
INTERCOOPE2251163311116
LOS DEL VAR F.C.224216275114
SURFBALL TEAM223316235212
MOE'S OF ANARCHY22041810714
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
24/09/2016 16:002LOS DEL VAR F.C.2-3BAR WOODPECKER'S
24/09/2016 16:501INTERCOOPE0-7SHAKTAR DONUTS
24/09/2016 17:402ROCKEROS2-1RED BULL NEW YORK
24/09/2016 17:402INFILTRADOS3-3EL RECREO
24/09/2016 18:301VIEJAS GLORIAS1-1VISTA ALEGRE
01/10/2016 17:001MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-1SURFBALL TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
01/10/2016 16:001INTERCOOPE1-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
01/10/2016 16:501VIEJAS GLORIAS0-3SHAKTAR DONUTS
01/10/2016 17:402SURFBALL TEAM2-3ROCKEROS
01/10/2016 17:402LOS DEL VAR F.C.1-3EL RECREO
01/10/2016 17:502INFILTRADOS2-3RED BULL NEW YORK
01/10/2016 18:301BAR WOODPECKER'S2-3VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
08/10/2016 16:001VIEJAS GLORIAS1-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
08/10/2016 16:501BAR WOODPECKER'S4-2SHAKTAR DONUTS
08/10/2016 17:001INTERCOOPE1-4SURFBALL TEAM
08/10/2016 17:402INFILTRADOS2-5ROCKEROS
08/10/2016 17:502LOS DEL VAR F.C.1-3RED BULL NEW YORK
08/10/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE3-1EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
15/10/2016 16:001VIEJAS GLORIAS6-0INTERCOOPE
15/10/2016 16:502SURFBALL TEAM0-1INFILTRADOS
15/10/2016 17:001BAR WOODPECKER'S2-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
15/10/2016 17:402LOS DEL VAR F.C.1-2ROCKEROS
15/10/2016 17:501EL RECREO0-4SHAKTAR DONUTS
15/10/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE2-2RED BULL NEW YORK
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
22/10/2016 16:001VIEJAS GLORIAS4-3SURFBALL TEAM
22/10/2016 16:502LOS DEL VAR F.C.1-4INFILTRADOS
22/10/2016 17:001BAR WOODPECKER'S12-0INTERCOOPE
22/10/2016 17:401EL RECREO3-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
22/10/2016 17:502SHAKTAR DONUTS4-4RED BULL NEW YORK
22/10/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE3-2ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
29/10/2016 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S3-1VIEJAS GLORIAS
29/10/2016 16:502SHAKTAR DONUTS3-1ROCKEROS
29/10/2016 17:001EL RECREO4-1INTERCOOPE
29/10/2016 17:401RED BULL NEW YORK4-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
29/10/2016 17:502SURFBALL TEAM1-2LOS DEL VAR F.C.
29/10/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE5-1INFILTRADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
05/11/2016 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S4-1SURFBALL TEAM
05/11/2016 16:501EL RECREO4-2VIEJAS GLORIAS
05/11/2016 17:002SHAKTAR DONUTS1-3INFILTRADOS
05/11/2016 17:401RED BULL NEW YORK7-1INTERCOOPE
05/11/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE2-1LOS DEL VAR F.C.
05/11/2016 18:302MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-2ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
12/11/2016 16:001EL RECREO2-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
12/11/2016 17:001RED BULL NEW YORK10-3VIEJAS GLORIAS
12/11/2016 17:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-1INFILTRADOS
12/11/2016 17:501ROCKEROS8-4INTERCOOPE
12/11/2016 18:002SHAKTAR DONUTS3-0LOS DEL VAR F.C.
12/11/2016 18:502SURFBALL TEAM0-7VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
19/11/2016 16:001RED BULL NEW YORK2-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
19/11/2016 16:501EL RECREO2-1SURFBALL TEAM
19/11/2016 17:002INTERCOOPE1-5INFILTRADOS
19/11/2016 17:401ROCKEROS2-1VIEJAS GLORIAS
19/11/2016 17:502MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-1LOS DEL VAR F.C.
19/11/2016 18:402SHAKTAR DONUTS1-0VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
26/11/2016 17:001RED BULL NEW YORK8-1EL RECREO
26/11/2016 17:001INFILTRADOS0-1VIEJAS GLORIAS
26/11/2016 17:502SURFBALL TEAM0-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
26/11/2016 17:501ROCKEROS4-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
26/11/2016 18:402MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-3VISTA ALEGRE
26/11/2016 18:402INTERCOOPE0-3LOS DEL VAR F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/03/2017 16:001RED BULL NEW YORK3-0SURFBALL TEAM
11/03/2017 16:502VIEJAS GLORIAS3-5LOS DEL VAR F.C.
11/03/2017 17:001INFILTRADOS0-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
11/03/2017 17:401ROCKEROS7-1EL RECREO
11/03/2017 17:502MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-4SHAKTAR DONUTS
11/03/2017 18:302INTERCOOPE3-2VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
10/12/2016 16:002SURFBALL TEAM1-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
10/12/2016 17:002SHAKTAR DONUTS7-2INTERCOOPE
10/12/2016 17:401RED BULL NEW YORK3-3ROCKEROS
10/12/2016 17:501EL RECREO4-1INFILTRADOS
10/12/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE1-4VIEJAS GLORIAS
10/12/2016 18:301BAR WOODPECKER'S1-0LOS DEL VAR F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
17/12/2016 16:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-4INTERCOOPE
17/12/2016 16:502SHAKTAR DONUTS1-2VIEJAS GLORIAS
17/12/2016 17:001RED BULL NEW YORK4-2INFILTRADOS
17/12/2016 17:401ROCKEROS4-2SURFBALL TEAM
17/12/2016 18:301EL RECREO4-1LOS DEL VAR F.C.
17/12/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE1-4BAR WOODPECKER'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
07/01/2017 16:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-3VIEJAS GLORIAS
07/01/2017 16:502SURFBALL TEAM1-1INTERCOOPE
07/01/2017 17:001RED BULL NEW YORK5-1LOS DEL VAR F.C.
07/01/2017 17:401ROCKEROS1-2INFILTRADOS
07/01/2017 17:502SHAKTAR DONUTS3-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
07/01/2017 18:301EL RECREO2-4VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
14/01/2017 16:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-8BAR WOODPECKER'S
14/01/2017 16:502INTERCOOPE3-4VIEJAS GLORIAS
14/01/2017 17:001INFILTRADOS3-2SURFBALL TEAM
14/01/2017 17:401ROCKEROS3-1LOS DEL VAR F.C.
14/01/2017 17:502SHAKTAR DONUTS8-2EL RECREO
14/01/2017 18:301RED BULL NEW YORK9-5VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
21/01/2017 16:002INTERCOOPE1-6BAR WOODPECKER'S
21/01/2017 16:501RED BULL NEW YORK4-2SHAKTAR DONUTS
21/01/2017 17:001INFILTRADOS1-0LOS DEL VAR F.C.
21/01/2017 17:402MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-2EL RECREO
21/01/2017 17:502SURFBALL TEAM1-3VIEJAS GLORIAS
21/01/2017 18:301ROCKEROS2-2VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
28/01/2017 16:502MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-9RED BULL NEW YORK
28/01/2017 17:002INTERCOOPE1-7EL RECREO
28/01/2017 17:401ROCKEROS1-3SHAKTAR DONUTS
28/01/2017 17:502VIEJAS GLORIAS1-3BAR WOODPECKER'S
28/01/2017 18:301INFILTRADOS3-4VISTA ALEGRE
28/01/2017 18:401LOS DEL VAR F.C.1-2SURFBALL TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
04/02/2017 16:002INTERCOOPE3-7RED BULL NEW YORK
04/02/2017 16:502SURFBALL TEAM0-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
04/02/2017 17:002VIEJAS GLORIAS2-4EL RECREO
04/02/2017 17:401ROCKEROS5-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
04/02/2017 18:001INFILTRADOS0-2SHAKTAR DONUTS
04/02/2017 18:301LOS DEL VAR F.C.0-2VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
11/02/2017 16:001INFILTRADOS3-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
11/02/2017 16:501LOS DEL VAR F.C.0-5SHAKTAR DONUTS
11/02/2017 17:002VIEJAS GLORIAS1-2RED BULL NEW YORK
11/02/2017 17:402INTERCOOPE1-14ROCKEROS
11/02/2017 17:502BAR WOODPECKER'S3-5EL RECREO
11/02/2017 18:301VISTA ALEGRE2-0SURFBALL TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
18/02/2017 16:002BAR WOODPECKER'S2-5RED BULL NEW YORK
18/02/2017 16:502SURFBALL TEAM0-3EL RECREO
18/02/2017 17:001LOS DEL VAR F.C.3-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
18/02/2017 17:402VIEJAS GLORIAS3-4ROCKEROS
18/02/2017 17:501INFILTRADOS2-3INTERCOOPE
18/02/2017 18:301VISTA ALEGRE0-3SHAKTAR DONUTS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
25/02/2017 16:001SHAKTAR DONUTS0-0SURFBALL TEAM
25/02/2017 16:502EL RECREO2-4RED BULL NEW YORK
25/02/2017 17:001LOS DEL VAR F.C.0-1INTERCOOPE
25/02/2017 17:402BAR WOODPECKER'S1-10ROCKEROS
25/02/2017 17:502VIEJAS GLORIAS2-0INFILTRADOS
25/02/2017 18:301VISTA ALEGRE4-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
04/03/2017 16:001SHAKTAR DONUTS6-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
04/03/2017 16:501LOS DEL VAR F.C.2-2VIEJAS GLORIAS
04/03/2017 17:002SURFBALL TEAM1-4RED BULL NEW YORK
04/03/2017 17:402EL RECREO5-5ROCKEROS
04/03/2017 17:502BAR WOODPECKER'S4-2INFILTRADOS
04/03/2017 18:301VISTA ALEGRE4-1INTERCOOPE