J2 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL SALA) 2016-17

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
COSTA RICA3327241344683
BESOLLA3323191146670
DOBLE MALTA3320671218266
DOGGY STYLE F.C.33220111117866
LUCKIA STAR3320581779965
SUPLENTES F.C.33203101547563
LOS INMACULADOS33175111258756
FRUTAS FLORES331721417212153
DESCANSO_2181611903449
LA PLAZA331511711612646
VODKA JUNIORS331421712313644
BREWERS UNITED331341613614043
SEVEN3310518589735
MONO DE FUTBOL3351018507625
ONLY MEN'S3373236516224
ALL IN3372247716323
SHALKE TEMETO3371255113022
THE GUARD332328421919
DESCANSO_11001290
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
1BREWERS UNITED-Descansa
22/09/2016 00:003LOS INMACULADOS-DESCANSO_1
22/09/2016 00:003MONO DE FUTBOL3-4DESCANSO_2
22/09/2016 21:002ONLY MEN'S4-3SHALKE TEMETO
22/09/2016 21:001THE GUARD1-2SEVEN
22/09/2016 21:001VODKA JUNIORS1-12SUPLENTES F.C.
22/09/2016 21:501COSTA RICA5-1ALL IN
22/09/2016 21:502BESOLLA1-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
22/09/2016 22:402LA PLAZA7-4LUCKIA STAR
22/09/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA5-2FRUTAS FLORES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
3Descansa-ONLY MEN'S
29/09/2016 00:003BESOLLA4-0DESCANSO_2
29/09/2016 00:003LA PLAZA-DESCANSO_1
29/09/2016 21:001VODKA JUNIORS1-9LUCKIA STAR
29/09/2016 21:001COSTA RICA6-0SHALKE TEMETO
29/09/2016 21:002LOS INMACULADOS6-2ALL IN
29/09/2016 21:501THE GUARD1-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
29/09/2016 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL2-2BREWERS UNITED
29/09/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.13-1FRUTAS FLORES
29/09/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-2SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
1MONO DE FUTBOL-Descansa
06/10/2016 00:002VODKA JUNIORS-DESCANSO_1
06/10/2016 00:002THE GUARD0-9DESCANSO_2
06/10/2016 21:003LA PLAZA9-1ALL IN
06/10/2016 21:001LOS INMACULADOS2-0SHALKE TEMETO
06/10/2016 21:002COSTA RICA5-0ONLY MEN'S
06/10/2016 21:503BESOLLA4-3BREWERS UNITED
06/10/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.5-0SEVEN
06/10/2016 21:501FRUTAS FLORES2-8LUCKIA STAR
06/10/2016 22:401DOBLE MALTA2-5DOGGY STYLE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
3Descansa-COSTA RICA
13/10/2016 00:001FRUTAS FLORES-DESCANSO_1
13/10/2016 00:001DOBLE MALTA1-4DESCANSO_2
13/10/2016 21:001LOS INMACULADOS6-1ONLY MEN'S
13/10/2016 21:003VODKA JUNIORS1-2ALL IN
13/10/2016 21:002SUPLENTES F.C.7-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
13/10/2016 21:503THE GUARD3-4BREWERS UNITED
13/10/2016 21:502LA PLAZA5-1SHALKE TEMETO
13/10/2016 21:502BESOLLA1-0MONO DE FUTBOL
13/10/2016 21:503LUCKIA STAR6-2SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
1BESOLLA-Descansa
20/10/2016 00:001SUPLENTES F.C.6-6DESCANSO_2
20/10/2016 00:001SEVEN-DESCANSO_1
20/10/2016 21:001LA PLAZA3-0ONLY MEN'S
20/10/2016 21:002FRUTAS FLORES1-5ALL IN
20/10/2016 21:003LUCKIA STAR3-4DOGGY STYLE F.C.
20/10/2016 21:503THE GUARD2-2MONO DE FUTBOL
20/10/2016 21:502LOS INMACULADOS4-4COSTA RICA
20/10/2016 21:503VODKA JUNIORS6-3SHALKE TEMETO
20/10/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-3BREWERS UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
3Descansa-LOS INMACULADOS
27/10/2016 00:002LUCKIA STAR5-6DESCANSO_2
27/10/2016 00:003DESCANSO_1-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
27/10/2016 21:002VODKA JUNIORS4-6ONLY MEN'S
27/10/2016 21:001LA PLAZA1-6COSTA RICA
27/10/2016 21:002THE GUARD0-8BESOLLA
27/10/2016 21:001SUPLENTES F.C.5-2BREWERS UNITED
27/10/2016 21:503FRUTAS FLORES0-2SHALKE TEMETO
27/10/2016 21:501SEVEN0-3ALL IN
27/10/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA1-2MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
1THE GUARD-Descansa
03/11/2016 00:003DESCANSO_12-9DESCANSO_2
03/11/2016 21:003FRUTAS FLORES13-2ONLY MEN'S
03/11/2016 21:002LA PLAZA6-5LOS INMACULADOS
03/11/2016 21:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.6-3ALL IN
03/11/2016 21:501VODKA JUNIORS3-11COSTA RICA
03/11/2016 21:502SUPLENTES F.C.2-0MONO DE FUTBOL
03/11/2016 21:501LUCKIA STAR5-5BREWERS UNITED
03/11/2016 21:502SEVEN3-2SHALKE TEMETO
03/11/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA2-3BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
3Descansa-LA PLAZA
10/11/2016 00:002DESCANSO_1-BREWERS UNITED
10/11/2016 00:003ALL IN1-8DESCANSO_2
10/11/2016 21:003SEVEN3-3ONLY MEN'S
10/11/2016 21:001LUCKIA STAR5-1MONO DE FUTBOL
10/11/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.3-1BESOLLA
10/11/2016 21:502FRUTAS FLORES1-3COSTA RICA
10/11/2016 21:501VODKA JUNIORS0-4LOS INMACULADOS
10/11/2016 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-0SHALKE TEMETO
10/11/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-0THE GUARD
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
1DOBLE MALTA-Descansa
17/11/2016 00:001DESCANSO_1-MONO DE FUTBOL
17/11/2016 00:001DESCANSO_26-1SHALKE TEMETO
17/11/2016 21:002VODKA JUNIORS3-6LA PLAZA
17/11/2016 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.3-1ONLY MEN'S
17/11/2016 21:501FRUTAS FLORES3-4LOS INMACULADOS
17/11/2016 21:502LUCKIA STAR3-2BESOLLA
17/11/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.8-0THE GUARD
17/11/2016 21:503SEVEN0-2COSTA RICA
17/11/2016 22:403ALL IN2-7BREWERS UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
3Descansa-VODKA JUNIORS
24/11/2016 00:001DESCANSO_211-0ONLY MEN'S
24/11/2016 00:001DESCANSO_1-BESOLLA
24/11/2016 21:003LUCKIA STAR11-2THE GUARD
24/11/2016 21:003DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-3COSTA RICA
24/11/2016 21:502SEVEN0-6LOS INMACULADOS
24/11/2016 21:501FRUTAS FLORES6-9LA PLAZA
24/11/2016 21:503SHALKE TEMETO0-6BREWERS UNITED
24/11/2016 22:002ALL IN3-3MONO DE FUTBOL
24/11/2016 22:402SUPLENTES F.C.3-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
1SUPLENTES F.C.-Descansa
01/12/2016 00:002DESCANSO_25-2COSTA RICA
01/12/2016 00:002DESCANSO_1-THE GUARD
01/12/2016 21:001BREWERS UNITED9-2ONLY MEN'S
01/12/2016 21:001SEVEN0-3LA PLAZA
01/12/2016 21:501ALL IN1-2BESOLLA
01/12/2016 21:502FRUTAS FLORES12-6VODKA JUNIORS
01/12/2016 21:503SHALKE TEMETO1-0MONO DE FUTBOL
01/12/2016 21:503DOGGY STYLE F.C.4-2LOS INMACULADOS
01/12/2016 22:403LUCKIA STAR2-7DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
1Descansa-FRUTAS FLORES
15/12/2016 00:003DESCANSO_24-1LOS INMACULADOS
15/12/2016 00:003DESCANSO_1-DOBLE MALTA
15/12/2016 21:001BREWERS UNITED1-3COSTA RICA
15/12/2016 21:001ALL IN4-3THE GUARD
15/12/2016 21:001SEVEN2-1VODKA JUNIORS
15/12/2016 21:502DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-5LA PLAZA
15/12/2016 21:502SHALKE TEMETO0-4BESOLLA
15/12/2016 22:003ONLY MEN'S1-1MONO DE FUTBOL
15/12/2016 22:402LUCKIA STAR3-1SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
1LUCKIA STAR-Descansa
22/12/2016 00:003DESCANSO_24-0LA PLAZA
22/12/2016 00:003DESCANSO_1-SUPLENTES F.C.
22/12/2016 21:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.6-3VODKA JUNIORS
22/12/2016 21:001SHALKE TEMETO3-1THE GUARD
22/12/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S2-5BESOLLA
22/12/2016 21:502SEVEN1-5FRUTAS FLORES
22/12/2016 21:502BREWERS UNITED2-8LOS INMACULADOS
22/12/2016 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL0-2COSTA RICA
22/12/2016 22:402ALL IN4-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
1Descansa-SEVEN
12/01/2017 00:002DESCANSO_1-LUCKIA STAR
12/01/2017 00:002DESCANSO_25-4VODKA JUNIORS
12/01/2017 21:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.3-1FRUTAS FLORES
12/01/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S4-4THE GUARD
12/01/2017 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL3-5LOS INMACULADOS
12/01/2017 21:503BREWERS UNITED5-6LA PLAZA
12/01/2017 21:503COSTA RICA1-0BESOLLA
12/01/2017 22:401SHALKE TEMETO0-5DOBLE MALTA
26/01/2017 21:503ALL IN0-10SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
1DESCANSO_1-Descansa
12/01/2017 21:003ALL IN5-3LUCKIA STAR
19/01/2017 00:001DESCANSO_23-2FRUTAS FLORES
19/01/2017 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.5-1SEVEN
19/01/2017 21:002SHALKE TEMETO0-4SUPLENTES F.C.
19/01/2017 21:003COSTA RICA6-0THE GUARD
19/01/2017 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL3-3LA PLAZA
19/01/2017 21:503BREWERS UNITED2-9VODKA JUNIORS
19/01/2017 21:501BESOLLA3-2LOS INMACULADOS
19/01/2017 22:401ONLY MEN'S2-9DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
1Descansa-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
26/01/2017 00:002ALL IN-DESCANSO_1
26/01/2017 00:001DESCANSO_23-2SEVEN
26/01/2017 00:001BESOLLA1-0LA PLAZA
26/01/2017 21:001ONLY MEN'S2-5SUPLENTES F.C.
26/01/2017 21:502BREWERS UNITED3-12FRUTAS FLORES
26/01/2017 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL4-6VODKA JUNIORS
26/01/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS7-1THE GUARD
26/01/2017 22:402COSTA RICA1-4DOBLE MALTA
26/01/2017 22:403SHALKE TEMETO3-9LUCKIA STAR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
1ALL IN-Descansa
02/02/2017 00:002DESCANSO_22-0DOGGY STYLE F.C.
02/02/2017 00:003SHALKE TEMETO-DESCANSO_1
02/02/2017 21:001THE GUARD3-5LA PLAZA
02/02/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S1-8LUCKIA STAR
02/02/2017 21:501BREWERS UNITED1-1SEVEN
02/02/2017 21:501COSTA RICA1-2SUPLENTES F.C.
02/02/2017 21:502BESOLLA4-7VODKA JUNIORS
02/02/2017 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL1-1FRUTAS FLORES
02/02/2017 22:403LOS INMACULADOS2-3DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
1Descansa-DESCANSO_2
19/01/2017 15:451BREWERS UNITED3-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
09/02/2017 00:003ONLY MEN'S-DESCANSO_1
09/02/2017 21:001THE GUARD2-2VODKA JUNIORS
09/02/2017 21:001COSTA RICA4-3LUCKIA STAR
09/02/2017 21:503BESOLLA4-10FRUTAS FLORES
09/02/2017 21:502LOS INMACULADOS4-3SUPLENTES F.C.
09/02/2017 21:502SHALKE TEMETO3-1ALL IN
09/02/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL1-3SEVEN
09/02/2017 22:403LA PLAZA2-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
1SHALKE TEMETO-Descansa
16/02/2017 00:002BREWERS UNITED0-1DESCANSO_2
16/02/2017 00:002COSTA RICA-DESCANSO_1
16/02/2017 21:003ONLY MEN'S4-1ALL IN
16/02/2017 21:003LA PLAZA2-6SUPLENTES F.C.
16/02/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS2-4LUCKIA STAR
16/02/2017 21:503BESOLLA3-1SEVEN
16/02/2017 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL3-4DOGGY STYLE F.C.
16/02/2017 22:402THE GUARD2-6FRUTAS FLORES
16/02/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA5-0VODKA JUNIORS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
1Descansa-BREWERS UNITED
23/02/2017 00:001DESCANSO_1-LOS INMACULADOS
23/02/2017 00:001DESCANSO_2-MONO DE FUTBOL
23/02/2017 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.3-2BESOLLA
23/02/2017 21:002SHALKE TEMETO1-0ONLY MEN'S
23/02/2017 21:003SEVEN4-2THE GUARD
23/02/2017 21:003SUPLENTES F.C.2-3VODKA JUNIORS
23/02/2017 21:503ALL IN0-5COSTA RICA
23/02/2017 21:502LUCKIA STAR10-3LA PLAZA
23/02/2017 22:401FRUTAS FLORES7-5DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
1ONLY MEN'S-Descansa
02/03/2017 00:001DESCANSO_1-LA PLAZA
02/03/2017 00:001DESCANSO_2-BESOLLA
02/03/2017 21:003LUCKIA STAR4-5VODKA JUNIORS
02/03/2017 21:003DOGGY STYLE F.C.4-0THE GUARD
02/03/2017 21:502ALL IN3-5LOS INMACULADOS
02/03/2017 21:502BREWERS UNITED1-1MONO DE FUTBOL
02/03/2017 21:501FRUTAS FLORES6-2SUPLENTES F.C.
02/03/2017 22:403SHALKE TEMETO0-5COSTA RICA
02/03/2017 22:402SEVEN2-2DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
1Descansa-MONO DE FUTBOL
09/03/2017 00:002DESCANSO_1-VODKA JUNIORS
09/03/2017 00:002DESCANSO_2-THE GUARD
09/03/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S0-4COSTA RICA
09/03/2017 21:001SEVEN3-2SUPLENTES F.C.
09/03/2017 21:501ALL IN2-3LA PLAZA
09/03/2017 21:503SHALKE TEMETO2-2LOS INMACULADOS
09/03/2017 21:501BREWERS UNITED2-4BESOLLA
09/03/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR5-5FRUTAS FLORES
09/03/2017 22:403DOGGY STYLE F.C.0-3DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
1COSTA RICA-Descansa
16/03/2017 00:003DESCANSO_1-FRUTAS FLORES
16/03/2017 00:003DESCANSO_2-DOBLE MALTA
16/03/2017 21:001BREWERS UNITED10-1THE GUARD
16/03/2017 21:003ONLY MEN'S0-6LOS INMACULADOS
16/03/2017 21:001ALL IN4-7VODKA JUNIORS
16/03/2017 21:502SHALKE TEMETO1-2LA PLAZA
16/03/2017 21:502DOGGY STYLE F.C.3-1SUPLENTES F.C.
16/03/2017 21:501SEVEN2-6LUCKIA STAR
16/03/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL0-2BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
1Descansa-BESOLLA
23/03/2017 00:003DESCANSO_2-SUPLENTES F.C.
23/03/2017 00:003DESCANSO_1-SEVEN
23/03/2017 21:003ONLY MEN'S3-2LA PLAZA
23/03/2017 21:001SHALKE TEMETO0-5VODKA JUNIORS
23/03/2017 21:502COSTA RICA4-7LOS INMACULADOS
23/03/2017 21:502ALL IN2-13FRUTAS FLORES
23/03/2017 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.4-5LUCKIA STAR
23/03/2017 22:402BREWERS UNITED10-4DOBLE MALTA
23/03/2017 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL2-1THE GUARD
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
1LOS INMACULADOS-Descansa
30/03/2017 00:002DESCANSO_2-LUCKIA STAR
30/03/2017 00:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.-DESCANSO_1
30/03/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S0-5VODKA JUNIORS
30/03/2017 21:003COSTA RICA6-1LA PLAZA
30/03/2017 21:003BREWERS UNITED3-4SUPLENTES F.C.
30/03/2017 21:501SHALKE TEMETO1-9FRUTAS FLORES
30/03/2017 21:503ALL IN1-0SEVEN
30/03/2017 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL0-0DOBLE MALTA
30/03/2017 22:402BESOLLA7-0THE GUARD
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
1Descansa-THE GUARD
06/04/2017 00:001DESCANSO_2-DESCANSO_1
06/04/2017 21:002SHALKE TEMETO0-2SEVEN
06/04/2017 21:003ALL IN3-12DOGGY STYLE F.C.
06/04/2017 21:003COSTA RICA7-1VODKA JUNIORS
06/04/2017 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL1-4SUPLENTES F.C.
06/04/2017 21:503BREWERS UNITED4-7LUCKIA STAR
06/04/2017 21:502LOS INMACULADOS2-7LA PLAZA
06/04/2017 21:501ONLY MEN'S7-5FRUTAS FLORES
06/04/2017 22:401BESOLLA2-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 27
 
1LA PLAZA-Descansa
20/04/2017 00:002BREWERS UNITED-DESCANSO_1
20/04/2017 00:001DESCANSO_2-ALL IN
20/04/2017 21:001BESOLLA6-0SUPLENTES F.C.
20/04/2017 21:003SHALKE TEMETO4-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
20/04/2017 21:502COSTA RICA4-1FRUTAS FLORES
20/04/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS1-4VODKA JUNIORS
20/04/2017 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL1-4LUCKIA STAR
20/04/2017 22:401ONLY MEN'S1-2SEVEN
20/04/2017 22:402THE GUARD2-3DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 28
 
1Descansa-DOBLE MALTA
27/04/2017 00:003MONO DE FUTBOL-DESCANSO_1
27/04/2017 00:003SHALKE TEMETO-DESCANSO_2
27/04/2017 00:003LOS INMACULADOS3-0FRUTAS FLORES
27/04/2017 21:001THE GUARD0-14SUPLENTES F.C.
27/04/2017 21:002LA PLAZA3-7VODKA JUNIORS
27/04/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S3-7DOGGY STYLE F.C.
27/04/2017 21:502BESOLLA2-2LUCKIA STAR
27/04/2017 21:501BREWERS UNITED5-4ALL IN
27/04/2017 21:501COSTA RICA4-1SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 29
 
1VODKA JUNIORS-Descansa
09/03/2017 21:001THE GUARD1-9LUCKIA STAR
04/05/2017 00:003ONLY MEN'S-DESCANSO_2
04/05/2017 00:003BESOLLA-DESCANSO_1
04/05/2017 21:502LOS INMACULADOS2-2SEVEN
04/05/2017 21:501COSTA RICA1-0DOGGY STYLE F.C.
04/05/2017 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL2-3ALL IN
04/05/2017 22:403LA PLAZA1-6FRUTAS FLORES
04/05/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA3-3SUPLENTES F.C.
06/07/2017 21:001BREWERS UNITED7-5SHALKE TEMETO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 30
 
1Descansa-SUPLENTES F.C.
09/03/2017 21:502VODKA JUNIORS3-4FRUTAS FLORES
11/05/2017 00:002COSTA RICA-DESCANSO_2
11/05/2017 00:002THE GUARD-DESCANSO_1
11/05/2017 21:003ONLY MEN'S2-5BREWERS UNITED
11/05/2017 21:503BESOLLA5-1ALL IN
11/05/2017 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL4-2SHALKE TEMETO
11/05/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS1-4DOGGY STYLE F.C.
11/05/2017 22:403LA PLAZA1-3SEVEN
11/05/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA2-2LUCKIA STAR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 31
 
1FRUTAS FLORES-Descansa
18/05/2017 00:001LOS INMACULADOS-DESCANSO_2
18/05/2017 00:001DOBLE MALTA-DESCANSO_1
18/05/2017 21:003COSTA RICA7-2BREWERS UNITED
18/05/2017 21:003THE GUARD5-3ALL IN
18/05/2017 21:003VODKA JUNIORS4-2SEVEN
18/05/2017 21:002SUPLENTES F.C.2-7LUCKIA STAR
18/05/2017 21:502LA PLAZA3-9DOGGY STYLE F.C.
18/05/2017 21:502BESOLLA7-1SHALKE TEMETO
18/05/2017 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL3-1ONLY MEN'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 32
 
1Descansa-LUCKIA STAR
25/05/2017 00:001LA PLAZA-DESCANSO_2
25/05/2017 00:001SUPLENTES F.C.-DESCANSO_1
25/05/2017 21:002FRUTAS FLORES5-4SEVEN
25/05/2017 21:003THE GUARD2-1SHALKE TEMETO
25/05/2017 21:001BESOLLA5-0ONLY MEN'S
25/05/2017 21:503VODKA JUNIORS1-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
25/05/2017 21:502LOS INMACULADOS1-4BREWERS UNITED
25/05/2017 21:503COSTA RICA2-1MONO DE FUTBOL
25/05/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA4-0ALL IN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 33
 
1SEVEN-Descansa
01/06/2017 00:002LUCKIA STAR-DESCANSO_1
01/06/2017 00:002VODKA JUNIORS-DESCANSO_2
01/06/2017 21:003FRUTAS FLORES4-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
01/06/2017 21:002THE GUARD3-6ONLY MEN'S
01/06/2017 21:001LA PLAZA6-7BREWERS UNITED
01/06/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS4-2MONO DE FUTBOL
01/06/2017 21:501BESOLLA4-6COSTA RICA
01/06/2017 21:501SUPLENTES F.C.4-3ALL IN
01/06/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA2-1SHALKE TEMETO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 34
 
1Descansa-DESCANSO_1
08/06/2017 00:003FRUTAS FLORES-DESCANSO_2
08/06/2017 21:002SEVEN3-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
08/06/2017 21:001LUCKIA STAR8-2ALL IN
08/06/2017 21:001THE GUARD0-4COSTA RICA
08/06/2017 21:502LA PLAZA1-2MONO DE FUTBOL
08/06/2017 21:501VODKA JUNIORS7-3BREWERS UNITED
08/06/2017 21:502SUPLENTES F.C.5-0SHALKE TEMETO
08/06/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS3-4BESOLLA
08/06/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA7-2ONLY MEN'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 35
 
1DOGGY STYLE F.C.-Descansa
15/06/2017 00:002DESCANSO_1-ALL IN
15/06/2017 00:003SEVEN-DESCANSO_2
15/06/2017 21:003SUPLENTES F.C.5-0ONLY MEN'S
15/06/2017 21:001LUCKIA STAR8-4SHALKE TEMETO
15/06/2017 21:502FRUTAS FLORES12-7BREWERS UNITED
15/06/2017 21:503LA PLAZA3-4BESOLLA
15/06/2017 21:501THE GUARD0-6LOS INMACULADOS
15/06/2017 22:401VODKA JUNIORS2-2MONO DE FUTBOL
15/06/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA1-7COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 36
 
1Descansa-ALL IN
22/06/2017 00:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.-DESCANSO_2
22/06/2017 00:001DESCANSO_1-SHALKE TEMETO
22/06/2017 21:002VODKA JUNIORS1-3BESOLLA
22/06/2017 21:003SUPLENTES F.C.1-3COSTA RICA
22/06/2017 21:003LA PLAZA6-0THE GUARD
22/06/2017 21:002LUCKIA STAR7-1ONLY MEN'S
22/06/2017 21:503SEVEN2-5BREWERS UNITED
22/06/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA2-2LOS INMACULADOS
22/06/2017 22:401FRUTAS FLORES1-0MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 37
 
1DESCANSO_2-Descansa
29/06/2017 00:001DESCANSO_1-ONLY MEN'S
29/06/2017 21:003VODKA JUNIORS8-0THE GUARD
29/06/2017 21:003LUCKIA STAR0-0COSTA RICA
29/06/2017 21:002ALL IN5-6SHALKE TEMETO
29/06/2017 21:503DOGGY STYLE F.C.4-3BREWERS UNITED
29/06/2017 21:501FRUTAS FLORES0-2BESOLLA
29/06/2017 21:502SUPLENTES F.C.4-4LOS INMACULADOS
29/06/2017 22:402SEVEN0-0MONO DE FUTBOL
29/06/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA4-2LA PLAZA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 38
 
1Descansa-SHALKE TEMETO
04/07/2017 22:403DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-0MONO DE FUTBOL
06/07/2017 00:002DESCANSO_2-BREWERS UNITED
06/07/2017 00:002DESCANSO_1-COSTA RICA
06/07/2017 21:001ALL IN2-4ONLY MEN'S
06/07/2017 21:001SUPLENTES F.C.6-0LA PLAZA
06/07/2017 21:502FRUTAS FLORES16-0THE GUARD
06/07/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR2-6LOS INMACULADOS
06/07/2017 21:501SEVEN3-5BESOLLA
06/07/2017 22:403VODKA JUNIORS3-4DOBLE MALTA