V3 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA) 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
THE PINK PANTHER10802492824
GAVASELLA F.C.10613503419
SPARTAK DE BRUGUES10523352817
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO10514362616
FC ALMERIA10316224110
ASTON BIRRAS1001916511
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
29/01/2016 22:002GAVASELLA F.C.5-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
29/01/2016 22:003THE PINK PANTHER5-1FC ALMERIA
29/01/2016 22:151SPARTAK DE BRUGUES5-0ASTON BIRRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
05/02/2016 22:003ASTON BIRRAS2-5GAVASELLA F.C.
05/02/2016 22:001FC ALMERIA1-7TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
05/02/2016 22:202THE PINK PANTHER2-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
12/02/2016 22:002FC ALMERIA2-5GAVASELLA F.C.
12/02/2016 22:153TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
12/02/2016 22:201THE PINK PANTHER9-2ASTON BIRRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
19/02/2016 00:003ASTON BIRRAS1-3FC ALMERIA
19/02/2016 22:151SPARTAK DE BRUGUES8-2GAVASELLA F.C.
19/02/2016 22:202TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-5THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
26/02/2016 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-1ASTON BIRRAS
26/02/2016 22:152SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-1FC ALMERIA
26/02/2016 22:203GAVASELLA F.C.4-6THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
04/03/2016 22:002TRINIDAD&TOBAGO2-2GAVASELLA F.C.
04/03/2016 22:153ASTON BIRRAS3-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
04/03/2016 22:201FC ALMERIA5-2THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
11/03/2016 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.8-0ASTON BIRRAS
11/03/2016 22:003TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-3FC ALMERIA
11/03/2016 22:202SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-7THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
18/03/2016 22:002GAVASELLA F.C.7-2FC ALMERIA
18/03/2016 22:151SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
18/03/2016 22:203ASTON BIRRAS2-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
01/04/2016 22:001FC ALMERIA3-2ASTON BIRRAS
01/04/2016 22:153GAVASELLA F.C.8-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
01/04/2016 22:202THE PINK PANTHER2-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
08/04/2016 22:003ASTON BIRRAS3-7TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
08/04/2016 22:152FC ALMERIA1-6SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
08/04/2016 22:201THE PINK PANTHER7-4GAVASELLA F.C.