V2 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA) 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LOS TIRAOS141211702337
CELTA DE VINO141013944331
DRINK TEAM141004763730
PERROFLAUTAS14905545527
FELIU'S ELEVEN14707586621
HORDAS DE MORDOR144010266412
EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE14301135799
TURBO DAILY1400148540
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
29/01/2016 21:001CELTA DE VINO8-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
29/01/2016 21:002LOS TIRAOS4-3DRINK TEAM
29/01/2016 21:003FELIU'S ELEVEN5-0TURBO DAILY
29/01/2016 21:001PERROFLAUTAS3-2EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
05/02/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR1-5LOS TIRAOS
05/02/2016 21:002FELIU'S ELEVEN4-5CELTA DE VINO
05/02/2016 21:001PERROFLAUTAS9-3DRINK TEAM
05/02/2016 21:003EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE4-0TURBO DAILY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
12/02/2016 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN5-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
12/02/2016 21:002PERROFLAUTAS2-1LOS TIRAOS
12/02/2016 21:003EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE4-7CELTA DE VINO
12/02/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY1-5DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
19/02/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-4PERROFLAUTAS
19/02/2016 21:002EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE2-4FELIU'S ELEVEN
19/02/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY1-2LOS TIRAOS
19/02/2016 21:003DRINK TEAM5-2CELTA DE VINO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
26/02/2016 21:001EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE3-0HORDAS DE MORDOR
26/02/2016 21:002TURBO DAILY1-3PERROFLAUTAS
26/02/2016 21:003DRINK TEAM4-2FELIU'S ELEVEN
26/02/2016 21:001CELTA DE VINO4-4LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
04/03/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR2-0TURBO DAILY
04/03/2016 21:002DRINK TEAM8-2EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
04/03/2016 21:001CELTA DE VINO8-3PERROFLAUTAS
04/03/2016 21:003LOS TIRAOS5-0FELIU'S ELEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
11/03/2016 21:001DRINK TEAM4-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
11/03/2016 21:002CELTA DE VINO6-1TURBO DAILY
11/03/2016 21:003LOS TIRAOS7-0EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
11/03/2016 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN6-3PERROFLAUTAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
18/03/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR6-5CELTA DE VINO
18/03/2016 21:002DRINK TEAM1-3LOS TIRAOS
18/03/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY2-4FELIU'S ELEVEN
18/03/2016 21:003EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE7-9PERROFLAUTAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
01/04/2016 21:001LOS TIRAOS7-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
01/04/2016 21:002CELTA DE VINO8-3FELIU'S ELEVEN
01/04/2016 21:003DRINK TEAM3-0PERROFLAUTAS
01/04/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY1-4EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
08/04/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR0-6FELIU'S ELEVEN
08/04/2016 21:002LOS TIRAOS4-3PERROFLAUTAS
08/04/2016 21:001CELTA DE VINO11-3EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
08/04/2016 21:003DRINK TEAM5-1TURBO DAILY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
15/04/2016 21:001PERROFLAUTAS5-0HORDAS DE MORDOR
15/04/2016 21:002FELIU'S ELEVEN12-1EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
15/04/2016 21:003LOS TIRAOS3-0TURBO DAILY
15/04/2016 21:001CELTA DE VINO6-3DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
22/04/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-0EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
22/04/2016 21:002PERROFLAUTAS2-0TURBO DAILY
22/04/2016 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN2-12DRINK TEAM
22/04/2016 21:003LOS TIRAOS4-2CELTA DE VINO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
29/04/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY0-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
29/04/2016 21:002EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE1-8DRINK TEAM
29/04/2016 21:003PERROFLAUTAS1-14CELTA DE VINO
29/04/2016 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN2-15LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
06/05/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-12DRINK TEAM
06/05/2016 21:002TURBO DAILY0-8CELTA DE VINO
06/05/2016 21:001EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE2-6LOS TIRAOS
06/05/2016 21:003PERROFLAUTAS7-3FELIU'S ELEVEN