V2 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
DRINK TEAM121002722730
LOS TIRAOS13832553027
CELTA DE VINO13724493923
EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE13616444219
FELIU'S ELEVEN13526324817
TALLERES MONTFLORIT7421242014
HORDAS DE MORDOR1212932565
TURBO DAILY1302119552
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
25/09/2015 21:001DRINK TEAM11-5HORDAS DE MORDOR
25/09/2015 21:002CELTA DE VINO0-2LOS TIRAOS
25/09/2015 21:003FELIU'S ELEVEN3-5TALLERES MONTFLORIT
25/09/2015 21:001EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE6-1TURBO DAILY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
02/10/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR1-3CELTA DE VINO
02/10/2015 21:002FELIU'S ELEVEN3-11DRINK TEAM
02/10/2015 21:001EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE5-3LOS TIRAOS
02/10/2015 21:003TURBO DAILY1-3TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
09/10/2015 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
09/10/2015 21:002EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE2-3CELTA DE VINO
09/10/2015 21:003TURBO DAILY0-6DRINK TEAM
09/10/2015 21:001TALLERES MONTFLORIT3-2LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
16/10/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-4EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
16/10/2015 21:002TURBO DAILY2-3FELIU'S ELEVEN
16/10/2015 21:001TALLERES MONTFLORIT4-4CELTA DE VINO
16/10/2015 21:003LOS TIRAOS4-3DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
23/10/2015 21:001TURBO DAILY2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
23/10/2015 21:002TALLERES MONTFLORIT3-3EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
23/10/2015 21:003LOS TIRAOS10-3FELIU'S ELEVEN
23/10/2015 21:001DRINK TEAM10-4CELTA DE VINO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
30/10/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR4-6TALLERES MONTFLORIT
30/10/2015 21:002LOS TIRAOS5-2TURBO DAILY
30/10/2015 21:001DRINK TEAM8-2EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
30/10/2015 21:003CELTA DE VINO0-5FELIU'S ELEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
06/11/2015 21:001LOS TIRAOS9-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
06/11/2015 21:002DRINK TEAM3-0TALLERES MONTFLORIT
06/11/2015 21:003CELTA DE VINO6-0TURBO DAILY
06/11/2015 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN2-0EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
13/11/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR-DRINK TEAM
13/11/2015 21:002LOS TIRAOS3-3CELTA DE VINO
13/11/2015 21:001TALLERES MONTFLORIT-FELIU'S ELEVEN
13/11/2015 21:003TURBO DAILY1-3EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
20/11/2015 21:001CELTA DE VINO6-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
20/11/2015 21:002DRINK TEAM4-0FELIU'S ELEVEN
20/11/2015 21:003LOS TIRAOS4-3EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
20/11/2015 21:001TALLERES MONTFLORIT-TURBO DAILY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
27/11/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR0-2FELIU'S ELEVEN
27/11/2015 21:002CELTA DE VINO4-3EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE
27/11/2015 21:001DRINK TEAM7-0TURBO DAILY
27/11/2015 21:003LOS TIRAOS-TALLERES MONTFLORIT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/12/2015 21:001EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE5-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
11/12/2015 21:002FELIU'S ELEVEN3-0TURBO DAILY
11/12/2015 21:003CELTA DE VINO-TALLERES MONTFLORIT
11/12/2015 21:001DRINK TEAM1-5LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
18/12/2015 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-0TURBO DAILY
18/12/2015 21:002EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE-TALLERES MONTFLORIT
18/12/2015 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN2-2LOS TIRAOS
18/12/2015 21:003CELTA DE VINO3-5DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
08/01/2016 21:001TALLERES MONTFLORIT-HORDAS DE MORDOR
08/01/2016 21:002TURBO DAILY0-0LOS TIRAOS
08/01/2016 21:003EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE1-3DRINK TEAM
08/01/2016 21:001FELIU'S ELEVEN1-5CELTA DE VINO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
15/01/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR3-6LOS TIRAOS
15/01/2016 21:002TALLERES MONTFLORIT-DRINK TEAM
15/01/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY0-8CELTA DE VINO
15/01/2016 21:003EL ULTIMO KE CIERRE7-3FELIU'S ELEVEN