V3 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
THE PINK PANTHER1414001062542
PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.141013683931
SPARTAK DE BRUGUES14833433727
GAVASELLA F.C.14716595522
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO14419565813
FC ALMERIA14329255211
RECRE UNITED143110337310
ASTON BIRRAS14211120717
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
25/09/2015 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.3-2RECRE UNITED
25/09/2015 22:002THE PINK PANTHER8-0FC ALMERIA
25/09/2015 22:003SPARTAK DE BRUGUES4-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
25/09/2015 22:001ASTON BIRRAS1-7PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
02/10/2015 22:001ASTON BIRRAS2-2FC ALMERIA
02/10/2015 22:003PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.6-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
02/10/2015 22:203RECRE UNITED2-7THE PINK PANTHER
02/10/2015 22:202SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-3GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
09/10/2015 22:003PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.5-3GAVASELLA F.C.
09/10/2015 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-5FC ALMERIA
09/10/2015 22:201SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-3RECRE UNITED
09/10/2015 22:202ASTON BIRRAS1-11THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
16/10/2015 22:003RECRE UNITED2-4ASTON BIRRAS
16/10/2015 22:202PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.2-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
16/10/2015 22:201TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-7THE PINK PANTHER
16/10/2015 22:203FC ALMERIA0-5GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
23/10/2015 22:001PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.8-1RECRE UNITED
23/10/2015 22:202TRINIDAD&TOBAGO8-0ASTON BIRRAS
23/10/2015 22:203FC ALMERIA0-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
23/10/2015 22:201GAVASELLA F.C.0-13THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
30/10/2015 22:003RECRE UNITED2-10TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
30/10/2015 22:002FC ALMERIA1-2PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
30/10/2015 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.3-2ASTON BIRRAS
30/10/2015 22:203THE PINK PANTHER5-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
06/11/2015 22:001FC ALMERIA1-3RECRE UNITED
06/11/2015 22:202GAVASELLA F.C.5-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
06/11/2015 22:203THE PINK PANTHER4-3PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
06/11/2015 22:201SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-1ASTON BIRRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
13/11/2015 22:003RECRE UNITED4-3GAVASELLA F.C.
13/11/2015 22:003PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.6-0ASTON BIRRAS
13/11/2015 22:202FC ALMERIA2-11THE PINK PANTHER
13/11/2015 22:201TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
20/11/2015 22:003FC ALMERIA2-1ASTON BIRRAS
20/11/2015 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO2-5PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
20/11/2015 22:201THE PINK PANTHER11-2RECRE UNITED
20/11/2015 22:202GAVASELLA F.C.4-5SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
27/11/2015 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.4-7PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
27/11/2015 22:003FC ALMERIA4-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
27/11/2015 22:203RECRE UNITED1-5SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
27/11/2015 22:202THE PINK PANTHER6-1ASTON BIRRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/12/2015 22:001ASTON BIRRAS4-2RECRE UNITED
11/12/2015 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.6-2FC ALMERIA
11/12/2015 22:202SPARTAK DE BRUGUES4-7PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
11/12/2015 22:203THE PINK PANTHER6-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
18/12/2015 22:003RECRE UNITED3-7PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.
18/12/2015 22:002ASTON BIRRAS1-5TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
18/12/2015 22:201SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-1FC ALMERIA
18/12/2015 22:203THE PINK PANTHER5-3GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
08/01/2016 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO7-5RECRE UNITED
08/01/2016 22:002PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.0-5FC ALMERIA
08/01/2016 22:003ASTON BIRRAS2-12GAVASELLA F.C.
08/01/2016 22:201SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-6THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
15/01/2016 22:003RECRE UNITED1-0FC ALMERIA
15/01/2016 22:202TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-5GAVASELLA F.C.
15/01/2016 22:201PROYECTO HOMBRE F.C.3-6THE PINK PANTHER
15/01/2016 22:203ASTON BIRRAS0-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES