S2 DISSABTE/SABADO (FUTBOL SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
ROCKEROS181701732751
LEVANTEN JARRAS181323683141
VISTA ALEGRE181053612335
MERCEDES MOLINS CE18945453031
BAR WOODPECKER'S18756443026
DOGGY STYLE F.C.18657273123
SHAKTAR DONUTS18639273721
EL RECREO18639404621
MOE'S OF ANARCHY18111610584
INTERCOOPE181017201023
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
26/09/2015 16:002MERCEDES MOLINS CE5-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
26/09/2015 17:001BAR WOODPECKER'S1-1EL RECREO
26/09/2015 17:303ROCKEROS5-3LEVANTEN JARRAS
26/09/2015 17:501SHAKTAR DONUTS3-0INTERCOOPE
26/09/2015 18:202DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-1VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
03/10/2015 16:001SHAKTAR DONUTS1-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
03/10/2015 16:503EL RECREO2-3MERCEDES MOLINS CE
03/10/2015 17:402ROCKEROS2-0BAR WOODPECKER'S
03/10/2015 18:302VISTA ALEGRE12-2INTERCOOPE
03/10/2015 19:203DOGGY STYLE F.C.0-3LEVANTEN JARRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
10/10/2015 16:002INTERCOOPE0-9LEVANTEN JARRAS
10/10/2015 16:502SHAKTAR DONUTS2-3MERCEDES MOLINS CE
10/10/2015 17:401ROCKEROS3-1EL RECREO
10/10/2015 18:301VISTA ALEGRE5-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
10/10/2015 19:203DOGGY STYLE F.C.0-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
17/10/2015 16:002LEVANTEN JARRAS3-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
17/10/2015 16:501VISTA ALEGRE2-1MERCEDES MOLINS CE
17/10/2015 17:402DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-2ROCKEROS
17/10/2015 18:303INTERCOOPE0-7BAR WOODPECKER'S
17/10/2015 19:203EL RECREO0-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
24/10/2015 16:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-5BAR WOODPECKER'S
24/10/2015 16:501LEVANTEN JARRAS2-0MERCEDES MOLINS CE
24/10/2015 17:403INTERCOOPE3-8ROCKEROS
24/10/2015 18:302VISTA ALEGRE2-2SHAKTAR DONUTS
24/10/2015 19:201DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-4EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
31/10/2015 16:002INTERCOOPE3-7DOGGY STYLE F.C.
31/10/2015 16:502BAR WOODPECKER'S1-2MERCEDES MOLINS CE
31/10/2015 17:403MOE'S OF ANARCHY2-8ROCKEROS
31/10/2015 18:301LEVANTEN JARRAS3-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
31/10/2015 19:203EL RECREO2-3VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
07/11/2015 16:003MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
07/11/2015 16:501BAR WOODPECKER'S3-0SHAKTAR DONUTS
07/11/2015 17:402MERCEDES MOLINS CE4-1ROCKEROS
07/11/2015 18:302LEVANTEN JARRAS3-3VISTA ALEGRE
07/11/2015 19:201INTERCOOPE3-6EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
14/11/2015 16:002MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-0INTERCOOPE
14/11/2015 16:503MERCEDES MOLINS CE1-0DOGGY STYLE F.C.
14/11/2015 17:402ROCKEROS2-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
14/11/2015 18:301BAR WOODPECKER'S2-2VISTA ALEGRE
14/11/2015 19:203EL RECREO2-8LEVANTEN JARRAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
21/11/2015 15:001MOE'S OF ANARCHY2-3EL RECREO
21/11/2015 15:502SHAKTAR DONUTS1-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
21/11/2015 16:002BAR WOODPECKER'S2-4LEVANTEN JARRAS
21/11/2015 16:503MERCEDES MOLINS CE4-0INTERCOOPE
21/11/2015 16:501ROCKEROS1-0VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
28/11/2015 16:003EL RECREO1-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
28/11/2015 16:502MOE'S OF ANARCHY2-3MERCEDES MOLINS CE
28/11/2015 17:401LEVANTEN JARRAS2-3ROCKEROS
28/11/2015 18:302VISTA ALEGRE1-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
28/11/2015 19:203INTERCOOPE2-3SHAKTAR DONUTS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
12/12/2015 16:003MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-2SHAKTAR DONUTS
12/12/2015 16:501MERCEDES MOLINS CE2-2EL RECREO
12/12/2015 17:402BAR WOODPECKER'S1-3ROCKEROS
12/12/2015 18:001LEVANTEN JARRAS3-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
12/12/2015 18:302INTERCOOPE0-6VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
19/12/2015 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S0-0DOGGY STYLE F.C.
19/12/2015 16:502MERCEDES MOLINS CE1-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
19/12/2015 17:403EL RECREO4-6ROCKEROS
19/12/2015 18:002LEVANTEN JARRAS4-1INTERCOOPE
19/12/2015 18:303MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-4VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
09/01/2016 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S9-1INTERCOOPE
09/01/2016 16:502MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-3LEVANTEN JARRAS
09/01/2016 17:402ROCKEROS4-0DOGGY STYLE F.C.
09/01/2016 18:303MERCEDES MOLINS CE0-4VISTA ALEGRE
09/01/2016 19:201SHAKTAR DONUTS2-1EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
16/01/2016 16:002BAR WOODPECKER'S1-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
16/01/2016 16:503MERCEDES MOLINS CE1-2LEVANTEN JARRAS
16/01/2016 17:401ROCKEROS8-0INTERCOOPE
16/01/2016 18:302SHAKTAR DONUTS0-5VISTA ALEGRE
16/01/2016 19:203EL RECREO0-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
23/01/2016 16:003SHAKTAR DONUTS0-4LEVANTEN JARRAS
23/01/2016 16:502MERCEDES MOLINS CE2-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
23/01/2016 18:001ROCKEROS6-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
23/01/2016 18:301VISTA ALEGRE1-2EL RECREO
23/01/2016 19:202DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-1INTERCOOPE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
30/01/2016 16:003EL RECREO3-2INTERCOOPE
30/01/2016 16:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
30/01/2016 17:402ROCKEROS5-2MERCEDES MOLINS CE
30/01/2016 18:302VISTA ALEGRE4-1LEVANTEN JARRAS
30/01/2016 19:203SHAKTAR DONUTS2-3BAR WOODPECKER'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
06/02/2016 00:003VISTA ALEGRE5-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
06/02/2016 16:001LEVANTEN JARRAS6-3EL RECREO
06/02/2016 16:002INTERCOOPE1-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
06/02/2016 16:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-1MERCEDES MOLINS CE
06/02/2016 17:402SHAKTAR DONUTS1-3ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
13/02/2016 16:003EL RECREO3-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
13/02/2016 16:501INTERCOOPE1-10MERCEDES MOLINS CE
13/02/2016 17:402LEVANTEN JARRAS5-3BAR WOODPECKER'S
13/02/2016 18:303VISTA ALEGRE1-3ROCKEROS
13/02/2016 19:202DOGGY STYLE F.C.1-4SHAKTAR DONUTS