J2 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
SUPLENTES F.C.3127131855482
COSTA RICA3125331415278
MOU TEAM31232620910071
BESOLLA3122541396671
LOS INMACULADOS3118581086659
BREWERS UNITED311811213910255
TOTALSPORTS BCN311241510711240
ONLY MEN'S31124159811940
DESI TEAM311241512015240
LUCKIA STAR31130188812239
DOBLE MALTA319517718932
MONO DE FUTBOL318716588131
LOS FARDOS31100216716130
LOS BACHATAS3190227114027
ZEBRA3172226216623
MANDANGA FC165110496016
SEVEN312425239310
DESCANSO0000000
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
17/09/2015 00:001BREWERS UNITED-DESCANSO
17/09/2015 21:002ONLY MEN'S8-2LOS FARDOS
17/09/2015 21:003SUPLENTES F.C.3-3MANDANGA FC
17/09/2015 21:001COSTA RICA4-1ZEBRA
17/09/2015 21:501SEVEN1-6LOS INMACULADOS
17/09/2015 21:503TOTALSPORTS BCN7-4DESI TEAM
17/09/2015 22:403LUCKIA STAR9-0LOS BACHATAS
17/09/2015 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL0-4MOU TEAM
17/09/2015 22:402BESOLLA4-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
24/09/2015 00:003DESCANSO-ONLY MEN'S
24/09/2015 21:003BESOLLA5-2MANDANGA FC
24/09/2015 21:002TOTALSPORTS BCN4-1ZEBRA
24/09/2015 21:502LUCKIA STAR5-2BREWERS UNITED
24/09/2015 21:501SEVEN0-2LOS FARDOS
24/09/2015 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL0-1LOS BACHATAS
24/09/2015 22:402SUPLENTES F.C.6-1LOS INMACULADOS
24/09/2015 22:401COSTA RICA5-1MOU TEAM
24/09/2015 22:401DESI TEAM0-6DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
01/10/2015 00:001LUCKIA STAR-DESCANSO
01/10/2015 21:002SEVEN2-2ONLY MEN'S
01/10/2015 21:001SUPLENTES F.C.14-2LOS FARDOS
01/10/2015 21:002COSTA RICA4-1LOS BACHATAS
01/10/2015 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL2-2BREWERS UNITED
01/10/2015 21:503BESOLLA4-2LOS INMACULADOS
01/10/2015 21:502DESI TEAM4-8MANDANGA FC
01/10/2015 22:401TOTALSPORTS BCN3-6MOU TEAM
01/10/2015 22:403DOBLE MALTA3-5ZEBRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
08/10/2015 00:003DESCANSO-SEVEN
08/10/2015 21:001SUPLENTES F.C.7-0ONLY MEN'S
08/10/2015 21:002BESOLLA11-1LOS FARDOS
08/10/2015 21:001ZEBRA4-3MANDANGA FC
08/10/2015 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL2-3LUCKIA STAR
08/10/2015 21:503COSTA RICA3-1BREWERS UNITED
08/10/2015 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN4-2LOS BACHATAS
08/10/2015 22:403DESI TEAM5-4LOS INMACULADOS
08/10/2015 22:402DOBLE MALTA4-9MOU TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
15/10/2015 00:001MONO DE FUTBOL-DESCANSO
15/10/2015 21:002SUPLENTES F.C.3-0SEVEN
15/10/2015 21:003COSTA RICA3-2LUCKIA STAR
15/10/2015 21:001BESOLLA4-2ONLY MEN'S
15/10/2015 21:502TOTALSPORTS BCN1-6BREWERS UNITED
15/10/2015 21:503DESI TEAM7-6LOS FARDOS
15/10/2015 21:502ZEBRA2-7LOS INMACULADOS
15/10/2015 22:401DOBLE MALTA0-2LOS BACHATAS
15/10/2015 22:403MANDANGA FC5-8MOU TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
22/10/2015 00:003DESCANSO-SUPLENTES F.C.
22/10/2015 21:002COSTA RICA1-0MONO DE FUTBOL
22/10/2015 21:003TOTALSPORTS BCN5-0LUCKIA STAR
22/10/2015 21:002MANDANGA FC2-3LOS BACHATAS
22/10/2015 21:501BESOLLA4-0SEVEN
22/10/2015 21:502DESI TEAM2-3ONLY MEN'S
22/10/2015 21:503ZEBRA5-2LOS FARDOS
22/10/2015 22:401DOBLE MALTA1-3BREWERS UNITED
22/10/2015 22:401MOU TEAM1-2LOS INMACULADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
29/10/2015 00:001COSTA RICA-DESCANSO
29/10/2015 21:003TOTALSPORTS BCN1-2MONO DE FUTBOL
29/10/2015 21:001DESI TEAM2-1SEVEN
29/10/2015 21:003ZEBRA3-3ONLY MEN'S
29/10/2015 21:502BESOLLA3-4SUPLENTES F.C.
29/10/2015 21:501MANDANGA FC4-3BREWERS UNITED
29/10/2015 21:503LOS INMACULADOS8-1LOS BACHATAS
29/10/2015 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-0LUCKIA STAR
29/10/2015 22:402MOU TEAM13-7LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
05/11/2015 00:003DESCANSO-BESOLLA
05/11/2015 21:002ZEBRA5-0SEVEN
05/11/2015 21:001MANDANGA FC2-3LUCKIA STAR
05/11/2015 21:502TOTALSPORTS BCN4-2COSTA RICA
05/11/2015 21:502LOS INMACULADOS6-2BREWERS UNITED
05/11/2015 21:501LOS BACHATAS1-4LOS FARDOS
05/11/2015 22:401DESI TEAM1-7SUPLENTES F.C.
05/11/2015 22:403DOBLE MALTA2-2MONO DE FUTBOL
05/11/2015 22:403MOU TEAM12-5ONLY MEN'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
12/11/2015 00:001TOTALSPORTS BCN-DESCANSO
12/11/2015 21:001ZEBRA0-10SUPLENTES F.C.
12/11/2015 21:002MANDANGA FC4-2MONO DE FUTBOL
12/11/2015 21:002LOS BACHATAS5-6ONLY MEN'S
12/11/2015 21:502DESI TEAM2-10BESOLLA
12/11/2015 21:501LOS INMACULADOS5-0LUCKIA STAR
12/11/2015 21:503LOS FARDOS2-6BREWERS UNITED
12/11/2015 22:403DOBLE MALTA1-1COSTA RICA
12/11/2015 22:403MOU TEAM4-0SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
19/11/2015 00:003DESCANSO-DESI TEAM
19/11/2015 21:003MANDANGA FC4-5COSTA RICA
19/11/2015 21:002LOS FARDOS3-8LUCKIA STAR
19/11/2015 21:001BREWERS UNITED7-2ONLY MEN'S
19/11/2015 21:501ZEBRA2-10BESOLLA
19/11/2015 21:501LOS INMACULADOS2-1MONO DE FUTBOL
19/11/2015 21:503LOS BACHATAS2-0SEVEN
19/11/2015 22:402MOU TEAM4-3SUPLENTES F.C.
19/11/2015 22:401TOTALSPORTS BCN4-3DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
26/11/2015 00:001DOBLE MALTA-DESCANSO
26/11/2015 00:002LOS INMACULADOS2-2COSTA RICA
26/11/2015 00:002BREWERS UNITED0-5SEVEN
26/11/2015 21:003LOS BACHATAS2-7SUPLENTES F.C.
26/11/2015 21:003ONLY MEN'S5-0LUCKIA STAR
26/11/2015 21:502ZEBRA5-3DESI TEAM
26/11/2015 21:501LOS FARDOS0-4MONO DE FUTBOL
26/11/2015 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN4-5MANDANGA FC
26/11/2015 22:401MOU TEAM6-3BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
03/12/2015 00:003DESCANSO-ZEBRA
03/12/2015 21:002ONLY MEN'S9-2MONO DE FUTBOL
03/12/2015 21:001LUCKIA STAR2-1SEVEN
03/12/2015 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN2-4LOS INMACULADOS
03/12/2015 21:502LOS BACHATAS5-8BESOLLA
03/12/2015 21:501LOS FARDOS0-11COSTA RICA
03/12/2015 21:503BREWERS UNITED2-7SUPLENTES F.C.
03/12/2015 22:402MANDANGA FC0-5DOBLE MALTA
03/12/2015 22:401MOU TEAM6-7DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
10/12/2015 00:001MANDANGA FC-DESCANSO
10/12/2015 21:001ONLY MEN'S2-4COSTA RICA
10/12/2015 21:002LUCKIA STAR1-8SUPLENTES F.C.
10/12/2015 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN4-3LOS FARDOS
10/12/2015 21:501LOS BACHATAS5-4DESI TEAM
10/12/2015 21:503BREWERS UNITED1-5BESOLLA
10/12/2015 21:503SEVEN1-3MONO DE FUTBOL
10/12/2015 22:402MOU TEAM11-4ZEBRA
10/12/2015 22:403LOS INMACULADOS3-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
17/12/2015 00:003DESCANSO-MOU TEAM
17/12/2015 21:001LOS BACHATAS3-7ZEBRA
17/12/2015 21:003LUCKIA STAR1-7BESOLLA
17/12/2015 21:002SEVEN0-2COSTA RICA
17/12/2015 21:502BREWERS UNITED9-2DESI TEAM
17/12/2015 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL0-8SUPLENTES F.C.
17/12/2015 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN4-5ONLY MEN'S
17/12/2015 22:402LOS INMACULADOS5-0MANDANGA FC
17/12/2015 22:403LOS FARDOS3-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
07/01/2016 00:001LOS INMACULADOS-DESCANSO
07/01/2016 21:003LOS FARDOS0-4MANDANGA FC
07/01/2016 21:001BREWERS UNITED6-1ZEBRA
07/01/2016 21:003SUPLENTES F.C.5-3COSTA RICA
07/01/2016 21:503LUCKIA STAR1-6DESI TEAM
07/01/2016 21:502MONO DE FUTBOL1-2BESOLLA
07/01/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN5-1SEVEN
07/01/2016 22:402LOS BACHATAS0-5MOU TEAM
07/01/2016 22:402ONLY MEN'S0-5DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
14/01/2016 00:003DESCANSO-LOS BACHATAS
14/01/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S4-3MANDANGA FC
14/01/2016 21:002LUCKIA STAR5-0ZEBRA
14/01/2016 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN1-4SUPLENTES F.C.
14/01/2016 21:502LOS FARDOS2-1LOS INMACULADOS
14/01/2016 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL0-3DESI TEAM
14/01/2016 21:501COSTA RICA3-3BESOLLA
14/01/2016 22:401BREWERS UNITED5-9MOU TEAM
14/01/2016 22:401SEVEN1-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
21/01/2016 00:001LOS FARDOS-DESCANSO
21/01/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S1-2LOS INMACULADOS
21/01/2016 21:002SEVEN2-0MANDANGA FC
21/01/2016 21:003MONO DE FUTBOL3-2ZEBRA
21/01/2016 21:502BREWERS UNITED8-0LOS BACHATAS
21/01/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN1-4BESOLLA
21/01/2016 22:002COSTA RICA9-2DESI TEAM
21/01/2016 22:401LUCKIA STAR4-15MOU TEAM
21/01/2016 22:401SUPLENTES F.C.7-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
28/01/2016 00:003DESCANSO-BREWERS UNITED
28/01/2016 21:002LOS FARDOS1-0ONLY MEN'S
28/01/2016 21:003ZEBRA0-6COSTA RICA
28/01/2016 21:503LOS INMACULADOS1-0SEVEN
28/01/2016 21:501MANDANGA FC-SUPLENTES F.C.
28/01/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN8-8DESI TEAM
28/01/2016 22:401LOS BACHATAS1-2LUCKIA STAR
28/01/2016 22:402MOU TEAM5-0MONO DE FUTBOL
28/01/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA1-3BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
04/02/2016 00:001ONLY MEN'S-DESCANSO
04/02/2016 00:002LOS INMACULADOS4-5SUPLENTES F.C.
04/02/2016 21:001MANDANGA FC-BESOLLA
04/02/2016 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN10-1ZEBRA
04/02/2016 21:503LOS FARDOS1-0SEVEN
04/02/2016 21:501LOS BACHATAS4-3MONO DE FUTBOL
04/02/2016 22:402BREWERS UNITED3-2LUCKIA STAR
04/02/2016 22:403MOU TEAM6-3COSTA RICA
04/02/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA4-1DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
11/02/2016 00:003DESCANSO-LUCKIA STAR
11/02/2016 21:002ONLY MEN'S4-0SEVEN
11/02/2016 21:501BREWERS UNITED3-1MONO DE FUTBOL
11/02/2016 21:503LOS FARDOS0-9SUPLENTES F.C.
11/02/2016 21:501LOS INMACULADOS3-3BESOLLA
11/02/2016 22:002LOS BACHATAS1-7COSTA RICA
11/02/2016 22:002MANDANGA FC-DESI TEAM
11/02/2016 22:401ZEBRA0-5DOBLE MALTA
11/02/2016 22:401TOTALSPORTS BCN5-6MOU TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
18/02/2016 00:001SEVEN-DESCANSO
18/02/2016 00:002LOS FARDOS1-0BESOLLA
18/02/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S0-1SUPLENTES F.C.
18/02/2016 21:003MANDANGA FC-ZEBRA
18/02/2016 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN6-5LOS BACHATAS
18/02/2016 21:502LUCKIA STAR0-7MONO DE FUTBOL
18/02/2016 21:501BREWERS UNITED2-5COSTA RICA
18/02/2016 22:401LOS INMACULADOS3-3DESI TEAM
18/02/2016 22:402MOU TEAM6-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
25/02/2016 00:003DESCANSO-MONO DE FUTBOL
25/02/2016 21:002SEVEN1-5SUPLENTES F.C.
25/02/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S1-3BESOLLA
25/02/2016 21:501LUCKIA STAR0-8COSTA RICA
25/02/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN0-5BREWERS UNITED
25/02/2016 22:002LOS INMACULADOS5-0ZEBRA
25/02/2016 22:403LOS BACHATAS2-1DOBLE MALTA
25/02/2016 22:401MOU TEAM-MANDANGA FC
25/02/2016 22:501LOS FARDOS4-7DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
03/03/2016 00:001SUPLENTES F.C.-DESCANSO
03/03/2016 00:003SEVEN1-4BESOLLA
03/03/2016 21:001LOS FARDOS5-0ZEBRA
03/03/2016 21:003LOS INMACULADOS4-4MOU TEAM
03/03/2016 21:502LOS BACHATAS-MANDANGA FC
03/03/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN2-7LUCKIA STAR
03/03/2016 22:002MONO DE FUTBOL2-3COSTA RICA
03/03/2016 22:403BREWERS UNITED5-3DOBLE MALTA
03/03/2016 22:502ONLY MEN'S6-6DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
10/03/2016 00:003DESCANSO-COSTA RICA
10/03/2016 00:002LUCKIA STAR6-1DOBLE MALTA
10/03/2016 00:001LOS BACHATAS4-5LOS INMACULADOS
10/03/2016 21:002SUPLENTES F.C.2-3BESOLLA
10/03/2016 21:001ONLY MEN'S5-0ZEBRA
10/03/2016 21:503BREWERS UNITED-MANDANGA FC
10/03/2016 22:001TOTALSPORTS BCN3-3MONO DE FUTBOL
10/03/2016 22:402LOS FARDOS1-11MOU TEAM
10/03/2016 22:503SEVEN1-5DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
17/03/2016 00:001BESOLLA-DESCANSO
17/03/2016 21:002SEVEN0-2ZEBRA
17/03/2016 21:002BREWERS UNITED2-3LOS INMACULADOS
17/03/2016 21:503LUCKIA STAR-MANDANGA FC
17/03/2016 21:503LOS FARDOS2-1LOS BACHATAS
17/03/2016 22:001TOTALSPORTS BCN3-4COSTA RICA
17/03/2016 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL2-1DOBLE MALTA
17/03/2016 22:401ONLY MEN'S1-12MOU TEAM
17/03/2016 22:503SUPLENTES F.C.7-4DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
31/03/2016 00:001TOTALSPORTS BCN-DESCANSO
31/03/2016 21:002MONO DE FUTBOL-MANDANGA FC
31/03/2016 21:002ONLY MEN'S5-2LOS BACHATAS
31/03/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.5-0ZEBRA
31/03/2016 21:501BREWERS UNITED11-3LOS FARDOS
31/03/2016 22:003LUCKIA STAR2-3LOS INMACULADOS
31/03/2016 22:401COSTA RICA6-2DOBLE MALTA
31/03/2016 22:401SEVEN0-4MOU TEAM
31/03/2016 22:502BESOLLA5-3DESI TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 27
 
07/04/2016 00:001DESI TEAM-DESCANSO
07/04/2016 21:003BESOLLA7-1ZEBRA
07/04/2016 21:003ONLY MEN'S2-5BREWERS UNITED
07/04/2016 21:503MONO DE FUTBOL1-1LOS INMACULADOS
07/04/2016 21:501SEVEN0-4LOS BACHATAS
07/04/2016 21:502LUCKIA STAR1-5LOS FARDOS
07/04/2016 22:001COSTA RICA-MANDANGA FC
07/04/2016 22:402TOTALSPORTS BCN1-1DOBLE MALTA
07/04/2016 22:402SUPLENTES F.C.8-4MOU TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 28
 
14/04/2016 00:003DESCANSO-DOBLE MALTA
14/04/2016 21:001TOTALSPORTS BCN-MANDANGA FC
14/04/2016 21:001SUPLENTES F.C.8-1LOS BACHATAS
14/04/2016 21:003MONO DE FUTBOL4-1LOS FARDOS
14/04/2016 21:502SEVEN0-3BREWERS UNITED
14/04/2016 21:501LUCKIA STAR7-5ONLY MEN'S
14/04/2016 22:002COSTA RICA3-1LOS INMACULADOS
14/04/2016 22:403BESOLLA3-3MOU TEAM
14/04/2016 22:502DESI TEAM5-5ZEBRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 29
 
21/04/2016 00:001ZEBRA-DESCANSO
21/04/2016 21:002BESOLLA6-1LOS BACHATAS
21/04/2016 21:002MONO DE FUTBOL1-1ONLY MEN'S
21/04/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN3-5LOS INMACULADOS
21/04/2016 21:501SUPLENTES F.C.11-4BREWERS UNITED
21/04/2016 21:503SEVEN1-5LUCKIA STAR
21/04/2016 22:003COSTA RICA6-1LOS FARDOS
21/04/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA-MANDANGA FC
21/04/2016 22:503DESI TEAM5-4MOU TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 30
 
28/04/2016 00:003DESCANSO-MANDANGA FC
28/04/2016 21:002TOTALSPORTS BCN4-2LOS FARDOS
28/04/2016 21:001MONO DE FUTBOL1-1SEVEN
28/04/2016 21:501BESOLLA4-3BREWERS UNITED
28/04/2016 21:502SUPLENTES F.C.4-2LUCKIA STAR
28/04/2016 22:003COSTA RICA9-0ONLY MEN'S
28/04/2016 22:402ZEBRA2-13MOU TEAM
28/04/2016 22:401DOBLE MALTA1-0LOS INMACULADOS
28/04/2016 22:503DESI TEAM4-2LOS BACHATAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 31
 
05/05/2016 00:001MOU TEAM-DESCANSO
05/05/2016 21:003ZEBRA0-5LOS BACHATAS
05/05/2016 21:003TOTALSPORTS BCN4-3ONLY MEN'S
05/05/2016 21:501BESOLLA5-3LUCKIA STAR
05/05/2016 21:503SUPLENTES F.C.5-1MONO DE FUTBOL
05/05/2016 22:002COSTA RICA6-1SEVEN
05/05/2016 22:402MANDANGA FC-LOS INMACULADOS
05/05/2016 22:401DOBLE MALTA2-1LOS FARDOS
05/05/2016 22:502DESI TEAM3-6BREWERS UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 32
 
12/05/2016 00:003DESCANSO-LOS INMACULADOS
12/05/2016 21:001MANDANGA FC-LOS FARDOS
12/05/2016 21:003TOTALSPORTS BCN1-1SEVEN
12/05/2016 21:503ZEBRA1-9BREWERS UNITED
12/05/2016 21:502BESOLLA1-1MONO DE FUTBOL
12/05/2016 22:001COSTA RICA5-0SUPLENTES F.C.
12/05/2016 22:402MOU TEAM8-2LOS BACHATAS
12/05/2016 22:402DOBLE MALTA1-4ONLY MEN'S
12/05/2016 22:501DESI TEAM5-2LUCKIA STAR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 33
 
19/05/2016 00:001LOS BACHATAS-DESCANSO
19/05/2016 21:001MANDANGA FC-ONLY MEN'S
19/05/2016 21:002TOTALSPORTS BCN1-5SUPLENTES F.C.
19/05/2016 21:502LOS INMACULADOS7-0LOS FARDOS
19/05/2016 22:002ZEBRA0-5LUCKIA STAR
19/05/2016 22:003BESOLLA1-3COSTA RICA
19/05/2016 22:403MOU TEAM6-8BREWERS UNITED
19/05/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA4-1SEVEN
19/05/2016 22:501DESI TEAM4-3MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 34
 
26/05/2016 00:003DESCANSO-LOS FARDOS
26/05/2016 21:002LOS BACHATAS3-7BREWERS UNITED
26/05/2016 21:002MANDANGA FC-SEVEN
26/05/2016 21:501LOS INMACULADOS3-4ONLY MEN'S
26/05/2016 21:501TOTALSPORTS BCN2-4BESOLLA
26/05/2016 22:001ZEBRA3-4MONO DE FUTBOL
26/05/2016 22:403MOU TEAM3-0LUCKIA STAR
26/05/2016 22:403DOBLE MALTA0-7SUPLENTES F.C.
26/05/2016 22:502DESI TEAM3-5COSTA RICA