V3 DIVENDRES/VIERNES(F-SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
THE PINK PANTHER10622472620
A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM9504343215
LOS MUTOMBOS6330211012
OLD BASTARDS7403263012
GAVASELLA F.C.8314303210
SPARTAK DE BRUGUES920713336
MESSIS712419275
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
-OLD BASTARDS-Descansa
20/09/2014 22:001MESSIS3-3THE PINK PANTHER
20/09/2014 22:002A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM1-4LOS MUTOMBOS
20/09/2014 22:100SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-4GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
-GAVASELLA F.C.-Descansa
27/09/2014 22:000THE PINK PANTHER6-3A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
27/09/2014 22:001LOS MUTOMBOS5-1OLD BASTARDS
27/09/2014 22:102SPARTAK DE BRUGUES0-2MESSIS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
-Descansa-LOS MUTOMBOS
04/10/2014 22:000OLD BASTARDS3-7THE PINK PANTHER
04/10/2014 22:002MESSIS1-4GAVASELLA F.C.
04/10/2014 22:101SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-2A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
-MESSIS-Descansa
11/10/2014 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.5-8A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
11/10/2014 22:002LOS MUTOMBOS1-1THE PINK PANTHER
11/10/2014 22:100SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-6OLD BASTARDS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
-THE PINK PANTHER-Descansa
18/10/2014 22:001OLD BASTARDS6-4GAVASELLA F.C.
18/10/2014 22:002MESSIS6-7A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
18/10/2014 22:100SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-6LOS MUTOMBOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
-A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM-Descansa
25/10/2014 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.3-3LOS MUTOMBOS
25/10/2014 22:002OLD BASTARDS5-3MESSIS
25/10/2014 22:100SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-5THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES-Descansa
07/11/2014 22:000THE PINK PANTHER7-4GAVASELLA F.C.
07/11/2014 22:001MESSIS2-2LOS MUTOMBOS
07/11/2014 22:002OLD BASTARDS3-2A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
-Descansa-OLD BASTARDS
14/11/2014 22:001THE PINK PANTHER6-2MESSIS
14/11/2014 22:002LOS MUTOMBOS-A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
14/11/2014 22:100GAVASELLA F.C.2-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
-Descansa-GAVASELLA F.C.
21/11/2014 22:000A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM4-2THE PINK PANTHER
21/11/2014 22:001OLD BASTARDS-LOS MUTOMBOS
21/11/2014 22:102MESSIS-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
-LOS MUTOMBOS-Descansa
28/11/2014 22:000THE PINK PANTHER8-2OLD BASTARDS
28/11/2014 22:002GAVASELLA F.C.-MESSIS
28/11/2014 22:101A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM4-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
-Descansa-MESSIS
12/12/2014 22:001A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM3-4GAVASELLA F.C.
12/12/2014 22:002THE PINK PANTHER-LOS MUTOMBOS
12/12/2014 22:100OLD BASTARDS-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
-Descansa-THE PINK PANTHER
19/12/2014 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.-OLD BASTARDS
19/12/2014 22:002A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM-MESSIS
19/12/2014 22:100LOS MUTOMBOS-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
-Descansa-A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM
09/01/2015 22:001LOS MUTOMBOS-GAVASELLA F.C.
09/01/2015 22:002MESSIS-OLD BASTARDS
09/01/2015 22:100THE PINK PANTHER2-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
-Descansa-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
16/01/2015 22:000GAVASELLA F.C.-THE PINK PANTHER
16/01/2015 22:001LOS MUTOMBOS-MESSIS
16/01/2015 22:002A.C. FUEGUITO TEAM-OLD BASTARDS