S2 DISSABTE/SABADO(F-SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LOS DASOUSA11812442325
BAR JAEN A TOPE11713401722
ROCKEROS10703191721
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO11605292618
DOGGY STYLE F.C.10433131415
BAR WOODPECKER'S11344253013
BRABUS ZZ10325192311
EL RECREO1130816339
VISTA ALEGRE111196284
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
-DOGGY STYLE F.C.-Descansa
27/09/2014 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S2-2BRABUS ZZ
27/09/2014 16:500EL RECREO1-7BAR JAEN A TOPE
27/09/2014 17:400LOS DASOUSA4-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
27/09/2014 18:301VISTA ALEGRE2-3ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
-BRABUS ZZ-Descansa
04/10/2014 17:000BAR WOODPECKER'S1-7LOS DASOUSA
04/10/2014 17:501ROCKEROS0-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
04/10/2014 18:001BAR JAEN A TOPE4-0VISTA ALEGRE
04/10/2014 18:500TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-4EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
-Descansa-ROCKEROS
11/10/2014 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S3-2EL RECREO
11/10/2014 16:500LOS DASOUSA5-3BRABUS ZZ
11/10/2014 17:400DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-2BAR JAEN A TOPE
11/10/2014 18:301VISTA ALEGRE1-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
-LOS DASOUSA-Descansa
18/10/2014 16:501BRABUS ZZ2-1EL RECREO
18/10/2014 17:400ROCKEROS5-2BAR JAEN A TOPE
18/10/2014 18:301BAR WOODPECKER'S1-1VISTA ALEGRE
18/10/2014 19:200TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
-BAR JAEN A TOPE-Descansa
25/10/2014 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S1-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
25/10/2014 16:501VISTA ALEGRE0-3BRABUS ZZ
25/10/2014 17:400TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-0ROCKEROS
25/10/2014 18:300LOS DASOUSA5-1EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
-EL RECREO-Descansa
08/11/2014 16:500BRABUS ZZ0-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
08/11/2014 17:401ROCKEROS3-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
08/11/2014 18:300TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-4BAR JAEN A TOPE
08/11/2014 19:201VISTA ALEGRE0-2LOS DASOUSA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
-Descansa-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
15/11/2014 16:001BAR WOODPECKER'S1-5BAR JAEN A TOPE
15/11/2014 16:500LOS DASOUSA1-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
15/11/2014 17:400ROCKEROS3-2BRABUS ZZ
15/11/2014 18:301VISTA ALEGRE2-0EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
-VISTA ALEGRE-Descansa
22/11/2014 16:000BRABUS ZZ1-3BAR JAEN A TOPE
22/11/2014 16:501EL RECREO3-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
22/11/2014 17:400ROCKEROS0-4LOS DASOUSA
22/11/2014 18:301TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
-BAR WOODPECKER'S-Descansa
29/11/2014 16:501LOS DASOUSA3-0BAR JAEN A TOPE
29/11/2014 17:400TRINIDAD&TOBAGO2-4BRABUS ZZ
29/11/2014 18:300ROCKEROS2-1EL RECREO
29/11/2014 19:201VISTA ALEGRE0-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
-Descansa-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
13/12/2014 16:001BRABUS ZZ1-1BAR WOODPECKER'S
13/12/2014 16:500BAR JAEN A TOPE4-1EL RECREO
13/12/2014 18:001ROCKEROS1-0VISTA ALEGRE
13/12/2014 18:500TRINIDAD&TOBAGO7-5LOS DASOUSA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
-Descansa-BRABUS ZZ
20/12/2014 16:500LOS DASOUSA4-7BAR WOODPECKER'S
20/12/2014 17:401DOGGY STYLE F.C.0-2ROCKEROS
20/12/2014 18:300EL RECREO2-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
20/12/2014 19:201VISTA ALEGRE0-8BAR JAEN A TOPE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
-ROCKEROS-Descansa
10/01/2015 16:001EL RECREO0-5BAR WOODPECKER'S
10/01/2015 16:500BRABUS ZZ1-4LOS DASOUSA
10/01/2015 17:400BAR JAEN A TOPE1-2DOGGY STYLE F.C.
10/01/2015 18:301TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-0VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
-Descansa-LOS DASOUSA
17/01/2015 16:501EL RECREO-BRABUS ZZ
17/01/2015 17:400BAR JAEN A TOPE-ROCKEROS
17/01/2015 18:301VISTA ALEGRE-0BAR WOODPECKER'S
17/01/2015 19:200DOGGY STYLE F.C.-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
-Descansa-BAR JAEN A TOPE
24/01/2015 16:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.-BAR WOODPECKER'S
24/01/2015 16:500EL RECREO-LOS DASOUSA
24/01/2015 18:001BRABUS ZZ-VISTA ALEGRE
24/01/2015 18:500ROCKEROS-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
-Descansa-EL RECREO
31/01/2015 16:500DOGGY STYLE F.C.-BRABUS ZZ
31/01/2015 17:400BAR JAEN A TOPE-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
31/01/2015 18:301BAR WOODPECKER'S-ROCKEROS
31/01/2015 19:201LOS DASOUSA-VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO-Descansa
07/02/2015 16:001BAR JAEN A TOPE-BAR WOODPECKER'S
07/02/2015 16:500DOGGY STYLE F.C.-LOS DASOUSA
07/02/2015 17:400BRABUS ZZ-ROCKEROS
07/02/2015 19:201EL RECREO-VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
-Descansa-VISTA ALEGRE
14/02/2015 16:000BAR JAEN A TOPE-BRABUS ZZ
14/02/2015 16:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.-EL RECREO
14/02/2015 17:401BAR WOODPECKER'S-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
14/02/2015 18:300LOS DASOUSA-ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
-Descansa-BAR WOODPECKER'S
21/02/2015 16:101BAR JAEN A TOPE-LOS DASOUSA
21/02/2015 17:000BRABUS ZZ-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
21/02/2015 17:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.-VISTA ALEGRE
21/02/2015 18:400EL RECREO-ROCKEROS