J2 DIJOUS/JUEVES (F-SALA)

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
BESOLLA151320572041
C.E.U.151032693833
STEAUA DEL PRAT151014582831
SUPLENTES F.C.15843311928
BREWERS UNITED15825412926
COSTA RICA15735342524
C.S.K. LA ROPA14635423421
LOS GOONIES15555283120
ONLY MEN'S14536414418
DEMBOW TEAM15537283218
MONO DE FUTBOL15429163914
EXPRESSATE14221019408
SEVEN15141010337
LOS FARDOS14011310721
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
18/09/2014 21:00-BREWERS UNITED2-5C.S.K. LA ROPA
18/09/2014 21:001DEMBOW TEAM2-2BESOLLA
18/09/2014 21:500ONLY MEN'S5-0EXPRESSATE
18/09/2014 21:501STEAUA DEL PRAT3-4COSTA RICA
18/09/2014 22:001SEVEN0-2SUPLENTES F.C.
18/09/2014 22:400LOS GOONIES1-0MONO DE FUTBOL
18/09/2014 22:400C.E.U.7-0LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
25/09/2014 21:00-C.S.K. LA ROPA8-0LOS FARDOS
25/09/2014 21:001COSTA RICA0-0SEVEN
25/09/2014 21:501BESOLLA4-2STEAUA DEL PRAT
25/09/2014 21:500BREWERS UNITED5-2ONLY MEN'S
25/09/2014 22:000SUPLENTES F.C.1-2LOS GOONIES
25/09/2014 22:400EXPRESSATE2-0DEMBOW TEAM
25/09/2014 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL2-3C.E.U.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
02/10/2014 21:00-SEVEN0-2BESOLLA
02/10/2014 21:000ONLY MEN'S2-7C.S.K. LA ROPA
02/10/2014 21:500STEAUA DEL PRAT2-2EXPRESSATE
02/10/2014 21:501BREWERS UNITED1-1DEMBOW TEAM
02/10/2014 22:001LOS FARDOS1-3MONO DE FUTBOL
02/10/2014 22:401C.E.U.3-3SUPLENTES F.C.
02/10/2014 22:400LOS GOONIES2-2COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
09/10/2014 21:00-BESOLLA3-2LOS GOONIES
09/10/2014 21:000ONLY MEN'S4-0LOS FARDOS
09/10/2014 21:500EXPRESSATE1-2SEVEN
09/10/2014 21:501BREWERS UNITED1-5STEAUA DEL PRAT
09/10/2014 22:000COSTA RICA2-3C.E.U.
09/10/2014 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL0-2SUPLENTES F.C.
09/10/2014 22:401C.S.K. LA ROPA2-3DEMBOW TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
16/10/2014 21:00-BREWERS UNITED3-0SEVEN
16/10/2014 21:001ONLY MEN'S5-3DEMBOW TEAM
16/10/2014 21:501COSTA RICA4-0MONO DE FUTBOL
16/10/2014 21:500STEAUA DEL PRAT5-3C.S.K. LA ROPA
16/10/2014 22:000C.E.U.2-2BESOLLA
16/10/2014 22:401LOS GOONIES2-1EXPRESSATE
16/10/2014 22:400SUPLENTES F.C.3-0LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
23/10/2014 21:00-MONO DE FUTBOL1-5BESOLLA
23/10/2014 21:000STEAUA DEL PRAT2-4ONLY MEN'S
23/10/2014 21:500BREWERS UNITED1-0LOS GOONIES
23/10/2014 21:501C.S.K. LA ROPA4-1SEVEN
23/10/2014 22:001EXPRESSATE1-6C.E.U.
23/10/2014 22:401COSTA RICA0-0SUPLENTES F.C.
23/10/2014 22:400DEMBOW TEAM4-0LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
30/10/2014 21:00-LOS FARDOS1-5COSTA RICA
30/10/2014 21:001ONLY MEN'S3-3SEVEN
30/10/2014 21:500STEAUA DEL PRAT3-1DEMBOW TEAM
30/10/2014 21:501EXPRESSATE1-1MONO DE FUTBOL
30/10/2014 22:001BREWERS UNITED6-4C.E.U.
30/10/2014 22:400LOS GOONIES2-2C.S.K. LA ROPA
30/10/2014 22:400SUPLENTES F.C.1-5BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
06/11/2014 21:00-STEAUA DEL PRAT9-2LOS FARDOS
06/11/2014 21:000COSTA RICA3-4BESOLLA
06/11/2014 21:500MONO DE FUTBOL1-2BREWERS UNITED
06/11/2014 21:501DEMBOW TEAM1-0SEVEN
06/11/2014 22:000LOS GOONIES3-3ONLY MEN'S
06/11/2014 22:401C.S.K. LA ROPA2-4C.E.U.
06/11/2014 22:401EXPRESSATE0-1SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
13/11/2014 21:00-BREWERS UNITED1-1SUPLENTES F.C.
13/11/2014 21:000BESOLLA7-0LOS FARDOS
13/11/2014 21:500STEAUA DEL PRAT2-0SEVEN
13/11/2014 21:501EXPRESSATE1-3COSTA RICA
13/11/2014 22:001ONLY MEN'S3-3C.E.U.
13/11/2014 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL0-0C.S.K. LA ROPA
13/11/2014 22:400LOS GOONIES2-2DEMBOW TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
20/11/2014 21:00-COSTA RICA1-0BREWERS UNITED
20/11/2014 21:000MONO DE FUTBOL3-2ONLY MEN'S
20/11/2014 21:501C.S.K. LA ROPA1-1SUPLENTES F.C.
20/11/2014 21:501EXPRESSATE3-4BESOLLA
20/11/2014 22:000LOS GOONIES1-7STEAUA DEL PRAT
20/11/2014 22:401DEMBOW TEAM2-3C.E.U.
20/11/2014 22:400SEVEN0-0LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
27/11/2014 21:001COSTA RICA1-3C.S.K. LA ROPA
27/11/2014 21:001ONLY MEN'S1-3SUPLENTES F.C.
27/11/2014 21:501LOS FARDOS2-4EXPRESSATE
27/11/2014 21:500MONO DE FUTBOL2-0DEMBOW TEAM
27/11/2014 22:000LOS GOONIES0-0SEVEN
27/11/2014 22:400BREWERS UNITED0-1BESOLLA
27/11/2014 22:400STEAUA DEL PRAT7-2C.E.U.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
04/12/2014 21:001COSTA RICA4-2ONLY MEN'S
04/12/2014 21:000SEVEN2-5C.E.U.
04/12/2014 21:500EXPRESSATE2-5BREWERS UNITED
04/12/2014 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL0-4STEAUA DEL PRAT
04/12/2014 22:000C.S.K. LA ROPA1-6BESOLLA
04/12/2014 22:400LOS GOONIES4-1LOS FARDOS
04/12/2014 22:401DEMBOW TEAM3-5SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
11/12/2014 21:00-BREWERS UNITED5-2LOS FARDOS
11/12/2014 21:001ONLY MEN'S1-6BESOLLA
11/12/2014 21:000LOS GOONIES4-5C.E.U.
11/12/2014 21:501STEAUA DEL PRAT2-0SUPLENTES F.C.
11/12/2014 21:500MONO DE FUTBOL2-1SEVEN
11/12/2014 22:001COSTA RICA0-2DEMBOW TEAM
11/12/2014 22:400EXPRESSATE0-4C.S.K. LA ROPA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
18/12/2014 21:00-C.S.K. LA ROPA0-7BREWERS UNITED
18/12/2014 21:001BESOLLA4-1DEMBOW TEAM
18/12/2014 21:500EXPRESSATE-ONLY MEN'S
18/12/2014 21:500MONO DE FUTBOL0-3LOS GOONIES
18/12/2014 22:001SUPLENTES F.C.5-1SEVEN
18/12/2014 22:401COSTA RICA2-4STEAUA DEL PRAT
18/12/2014 22:400LOS FARDOS1-9C.E.U.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
08/01/2015 21:001C.E.U.10-1MONO DE FUTBOL
08/01/2015 21:000ONLY MEN'S4-2BREWERS UNITED
08/01/2015 21:501SEVEN0-3COSTA RICA
08/01/2015 21:500DEMBOW TEAM3-1EXPRESSATE
08/01/2015 22:000LOS GOONIES0-3SUPLENTES F.C.
08/01/2015 22:400LOS FARDOS-C.S.K. LA ROPA
08/01/2015 22:401STEAUA DEL PRAT1-2BESOLLA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
15/01/2015 21:001DEMBOW TEAM-BREWERS UNITED
15/01/2015 21:000C.S.K. LA ROPA-ONLY MEN'S
15/01/2015 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL-LOS FARDOS
15/01/2015 21:500COSTA RICA-LOS GOONIES
15/01/2015 22:000BESOLLA-SEVEN
15/01/2015 22:401SUPLENTES F.C.-C.E.U.
15/01/2015 22:400EXPRESSATE-STEAUA DEL PRAT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
22/01/2015 21:00-C.E.U.-COSTA RICA
22/01/2015 21:000LOS FARDOS-ONLY MEN'S
22/01/2015 21:500SEVEN-EXPRESSATE
22/01/2015 21:501STEAUA DEL PRAT-BREWERS UNITED
22/01/2015 22:000LOS GOONIES-BESOLLA
22/01/2015 22:401SUPLENTES F.C.-MONO DE FUTBOL
22/01/2015 22:401DEMBOW TEAM-C.S.K. LA ROPA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
29/01/2015 21:00-SEVEN-BREWERS UNITED
29/01/2015 21:001DEMBOW TEAM-ONLY MEN'S
29/01/2015 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL-COSTA RICA
29/01/2015 21:501EXPRESSATE-LOS GOONIES
29/01/2015 22:000C.S.K. LA ROPA-STEAUA DEL PRAT
29/01/2015 22:400BESOLLA-C.E.U.
29/01/2015 22:400LOS FARDOS-SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
05/02/2015 21:00-ONLY MEN'S-STEAUA DEL PRAT
05/02/2015 21:000LOS FARDOS-DEMBOW TEAM
05/02/2015 21:500LOS GOONIES-BREWERS UNITED
05/02/2015 21:501SEVEN-C.S.K. LA ROPA
05/02/2015 22:001SUPLENTES F.C.-COSTA RICA
05/02/2015 22:400BESOLLA-MONO DE FUTBOL
05/02/2015 22:401C.E.U.-EXPRESSATE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
12/02/2015 21:00-DEMBOW TEAM-STEAUA DEL PRAT
12/02/2015 21:001SEVEN-ONLY MEN'S
12/02/2015 21:501MONO DE FUTBOL-EXPRESSATE
12/02/2015 21:500C.S.K. LA ROPA-LOS GOONIES
12/02/2015 22:000COSTA RICA-LOS FARDOS
12/02/2015 22:401C.E.U.-BREWERS UNITED
12/02/2015 22:400BESOLLA-SUPLENTES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
19/02/2015 21:00-LOS FARDOS-STEAUA DEL PRAT
19/02/2015 21:000BESOLLA-COSTA RICA
19/02/2015 21:500BREWERS UNITED-MONO DE FUTBOL
19/02/2015 21:501SEVEN-DEMBOW TEAM
19/02/2015 22:000ONLY MEN'S-LOS GOONIES
19/02/2015 22:401C.E.U.-C.S.K. LA ROPA
19/02/2015 22:401SUPLENTES F.C.-EXPRESSATE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
26/02/2015 21:001C.S.K. LA ROPA-MONO DE FUTBOL
26/02/2015 21:000LOS FARDOS-BESOLLA
26/02/2015 21:501COSTA RICA-EXPRESSATE
26/02/2015 21:501C.E.U.-ONLY MEN'S
26/02/2015 22:000DEMBOW TEAM-LOS GOONIES
26/02/2015 22:400SUPLENTES F.C.-BREWERS UNITED
26/02/2015 22:400SEVEN-STEAUA DEL PRAT
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
05/03/2015 21:00-ONLY MEN'S-MONO DE FUTBOL
05/03/2015 21:001C.E.U.-DEMBOW TEAM
05/03/2015 21:501BESOLLA-EXPRESSATE
05/03/2015 21:500LOS FARDOS-SEVEN
05/03/2015 22:000STEAUA DEL PRAT-LOS GOONIES
05/03/2015 22:400BREWERS UNITED-COSTA RICA
05/03/2015 22:401SUPLENTES F.C.-C.S.K. LA ROPA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
12/03/2015 21:00-BESOLLA-BREWERS UNITED
12/03/2015 21:001C.S.K. LA ROPA-COSTA RICA
12/03/2015 21:500SEVEN-LOS GOONIES
12/03/2015 21:501SUPLENTES F.C.-ONLY MEN'S
12/03/2015 22:000DEMBOW TEAM-MONO DE FUTBOL
12/03/2015 22:400C.E.U.-STEAUA DEL PRAT
12/03/2015 22:401EXPRESSATE-LOS FARDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
19/03/2015 21:001ONLY MEN'S-COSTA RICA
19/03/2015 21:000C.E.U.-SEVEN
19/03/2015 21:500LOS FARDOS-LOS GOONIES
19/03/2015 21:501SUPLENTES F.C.-DEMBOW TEAM
19/03/2015 22:000BESOLLA-C.S.K. LA ROPA
19/03/2015 22:400BREWERS UNITED-EXPRESSATE
19/03/2015 22:401STEAUA DEL PRAT-MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
26/03/2015 21:001BESOLLA-ONLY MEN'S
26/03/2015 21:000SEVEN-MONO DE FUTBOL
26/03/2015 21:501SUPLENTES F.C.-STEAUA DEL PRAT
26/03/2015 21:500C.E.U.-LOS GOONIES
26/03/2015 22:001DEMBOW TEAM-COSTA RICA
26/03/2015 22:400LOS FARDOS-BREWERS UNITED
26/03/2015 22:400C.S.K. LA ROPA-EXPRESSATE