L1 DILLUNS/LUNES (FUTBOL 7) 2018-19

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
BETIS LA FEA10820772726
INSTALACIONES CHICHO11632504221
LOS AYALAS11605454218
PAS TEAM10424413914
INTERNACIONALES11344334113
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS10325344211
AKTIVITY11011030771
DESCANSO L10000000
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
17/09/2018 00:001AKTIVITY-DESCANSO L1
17/09/2018 21:001INTERNACIONALES1-5MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
17/09/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA6-2LOS AYALAS
17/09/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO3-3PAS TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
01/10/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-BETIS LA FEA
01/10/2018 21:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO3-1AKTIVITY
01/10/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS3-4PAS TEAM
01/10/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES1-4LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
08/10/2018 00:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-DESCANSO L1
08/10/2018 21:001PAS TEAM4-3LOS AYALAS
08/10/2018 22:001INTERNACIONALES2-5BETIS LA FEA
08/10/2018 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS8-3AKTIVITY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
15/10/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-INTERNACIONALES
15/10/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS5-3AKTIVITY
15/10/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS3-3INSTALACIONES CHICHO
15/10/2018 23:001PAS TEAM2-7BETIS LA FEA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
22/10/2018 00:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-DESCANSO L1
22/10/2018 21:001AKTIVITY5-11BETIS LA FEA
22/10/2018 22:001PAS TEAM3-5INTERNACIONALES
22/10/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS3-5INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
29/10/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-PAS TEAM
29/10/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA9-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
29/10/2018 22:001LOS AYALAS6-3MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
29/10/2018 23:001AKTIVITY2-3INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
05/11/2018 00:001LOS AYALAS-DESCANSO L1
05/11/2018 21:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-3INTERNACIONALES
05/11/2018 22:001AKTIVITY2-9PAS TEAM
07/11/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA10-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
12/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-AKTIVITY
12/11/2018 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS3-3INTERNACIONALES
12/11/2018 22:001LOS AYALAS3-6BETIS LA FEA
12/11/2018 23:001PAS TEAM4-7INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
19/11/2018 00:001BETIS LA FEA-DESCANSO L1
19/11/2018 21:001PAS TEAM6-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
19/11/2018 22:001AKTIVITY3-10INSTALACIONES CHICHO
19/11/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS-INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
26/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
26/11/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS4-2PAS TEAM
26/11/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA5-5INTERNACIONALES
26/11/2018 23:001AKTIVITY2-6MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
03/12/2018 00:001INTERNACIONALES-DESCANSO L1
03/12/2018 21:001AKTIVITY5-7LOS AYALAS
03/12/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
03/12/2018 23:001BETIS LA FEA-PAS TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
10/12/2018 00:001DESCANSO L1-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
10/12/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA12-1AKTIVITY
10/12/2018 22:001INTERNACIONALES4-4PAS TEAM
10/12/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO5-4LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
17/12/2018 00:001PAS TEAM-DESCANSO L1
17/12/2018 21:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO6-6BETIS LA FEA
17/12/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS2-4LOS AYALAS
17/12/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES3-3AKTIVITY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
07/01/2019 00:001DESCANSO L1-LOS AYALAS
07/01/2019 21:001INTERNACIONALES3-5INSTALACIONES CHICHO
07/01/2019 22:001PAS TEAM-AKTIVITY
07/01/2019 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-BETIS LA FEA