J1 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL 7) 2018-19

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS121020712632
ASTON BIRRA F712903402827
PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 1412822562626
LA BARRA12525413517
NEW TEAM F712507304515
ULTIMA LLAMADA12201035616
DESCANSO J10000000
VWFS12001213650
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
20/09/2018 00:001LA BARRA-DESCANSO J1
20/09/2018 21:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS8-2VWFS
20/09/2018 22:001ULTIMA LLAMADA3-4ASTON BIRRA F7
20/09/2018 23:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 143-1NEW TEAM F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
27/09/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-ULTIMA LLAMADA
27/09/2018 21:001NEW TEAM F73-2VWFS
27/09/2018 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS7-6LA BARRA
27/09/2018 23:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 140-2ASTON BIRRA F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
04/10/2018 00:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS-DESCANSO J1
04/10/2018 21:001VWFS2-11ASTON BIRRA F7
04/10/2018 22:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 144-0ULTIMA LLAMADA
04/10/2018 23:001NEW TEAM F73-1LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
18/10/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
18/10/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA F73-1LA BARRA
18/10/2018 22:001NEW TEAM F71-6BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
18/10/2018 23:001VWFS0-3ULTIMA LLAMADA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
25/10/2018 00:001NEW TEAM F7-DESCANSO J1
25/10/2018 22:001VWFS4-5PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
25/10/2018 23:001ASTON BIRRA F70-4BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
07/02/2019 22:001LA BARRA4-2ULTIMA LLAMADA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
08/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-VWFS
08/11/2018 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA3-12BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
08/11/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA F74-1NEW TEAM F7
08/11/2018 23:001LA BARRA2-3PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
31/01/2019 00:001ASTON BIRRA F7-DESCANSO J1
31/01/2019 21:001LA BARRA3-0VWFS
31/01/2019 22:001ULTIMA LLAMADA4-6NEW TEAM F7
31/01/2019 23:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS4-2PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
22/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-LA BARRA
22/11/2018 21:001NEW TEAM F73-9PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
22/11/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA F74-2ULTIMA LLAMADA
22/11/2018 23:001VWFS0-6BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
29/11/2018 00:001ULTIMA LLAMADA-DESCANSO J1
29/11/2018 21:001VWFS1-2NEW TEAM F7
29/11/2018 22:001LA BARRA5-5BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
29/11/2018 23:001ASTON BIRRA F71-5PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
13/12/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
13/12/2018 00:001ASTON BIRRA F73-0VWFS
13/12/2018 21:001LA BARRA5-4NEW TEAM F7
13/12/2018 22:001ULTIMA LLAMADA2-9PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
20/12/2018 00:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 14-DESCANSO J1
20/12/2018 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA9-2VWFS
20/12/2018 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS3-0NEW TEAM F7
20/12/2018 23:001LA BARRA0-3ASTON BIRRA F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
10/01/2019 00:001DESCANSO J1-NEW TEAM F7
10/01/2019 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA1-7LA BARRA
10/01/2019 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS8-1ASTON BIRRA F7
10/01/2019 23:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 149-0VWFS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
17/01/2019 00:001VWFS-DESCANSO J1
17/01/2019 21:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS5-3ULTIMA LLAMADA
17/01/2019 23:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 144-4LA BARRA
07/02/2019 21:001NEW TEAM F72-4ASTON BIRRA F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
24/01/2019 00:001DESCANSO J1-ASTON BIRRA F7
24/01/2019 21:001PAJAX DE AMSTERDAM 143-3BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
24/01/2019 22:001VWFS0-3LA BARRA
24/01/2019 23:001NEW TEAM F74-3ULTIMA LLAMADA