J1 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL 7) 2018-19

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS10901642327
MINABO DE KIEV F79801471524
ASTON BIRRA F711803362724
LOS TERMINALES930618349
LA BARRA830531299
ULTIMA LLAMADA920726486
DESCANSO J10000000
VWFS10001013590
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
20/09/2018 00:001LA BARRA-DESCANSO J1
20/09/2018 21:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS8-2VWFS
20/09/2018 22:001ULTIMA LLAMADA3-4ASTON BIRRA F7
20/09/2018 23:001MINABO DE KIEV F73-1LOS TERMINALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
27/09/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-ULTIMA LLAMADA
27/09/2018 21:001LOS TERMINALES3-2VWFS
27/09/2018 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS7-6LA BARRA
27/09/2018 23:001MINABO DE KIEV F70-2ASTON BIRRA F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
04/10/2018 00:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS-DESCANSO J1
04/10/2018 21:001VWFS2-11ASTON BIRRA F7
04/10/2018 22:001MINABO DE KIEV F74-0ULTIMA LLAMADA
04/10/2018 23:001LOS TERMINALES3-1LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
18/10/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-MINABO DE KIEV F7
18/10/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA F73-2LA BARRA
18/10/2018 22:001LOS TERMINALES1-6BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
18/10/2018 23:001VWFS0-3ULTIMA LLAMADA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
25/10/2018 00:001LOS TERMINALES-DESCANSO J1
25/10/2018 21:001LA BARRA-ULTIMA LLAMADA
25/10/2018 22:001VWFS4-5MINABO DE KIEV F7
25/10/2018 23:001ASTON BIRRA F70-4BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
08/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-VWFS
08/11/2018 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA3-12BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
08/11/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA F74-1LOS TERMINALES
08/11/2018 23:001LA BARRA2-3MINABO DE KIEV F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
31/01/2019 00:001ASTON BIRRA F7-DESCANSO J1
31/01/2019 21:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS-MINABO DE KIEV F7
31/01/2019 22:001LA BARRA-VWFS
31/01/2019 23:001ULTIMA LLAMADA-LOS TERMINALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
22/11/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-LA BARRA
22/11/2018 21:001LOS TERMINALES3-9MINABO DE KIEV F7
22/11/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA F74-2ULTIMA LLAMADA
22/11/2018 23:001VWFS0-6BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
29/11/2018 00:001ULTIMA LLAMADA-DESCANSO J1
29/11/2018 21:001VWFS1-2LOS TERMINALES
29/11/2018 22:001LA BARRA7-5BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
29/11/2018 23:001ASTON BIRRA F71-5MINABO DE KIEV F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
13/12/2018 00:001DESCANSO J1-BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
13/12/2018 00:001ASTON BIRRA F73-0VWFS
13/12/2018 21:001LA BARRA5-4LOS TERMINALES
13/12/2018 22:001ULTIMA LLAMADA2-9MINABO DE KIEV F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
20/12/2018 00:001MINABO DE KIEV F7-DESCANSO J1
20/12/2018 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA9-2VWFS
20/12/2018 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS3-0LOS TERMINALES
20/12/2018 23:001LA BARRA0-3ASTON BIRRA F7
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
10/01/2019 00:001DESCANSO J1-LOS TERMINALES
10/01/2019 21:001ULTIMA LLAMADA1-8LA BARRA
10/01/2019 22:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS8-1ASTON BIRRA F7
10/01/2019 23:001MINABO DE KIEV F79-0VWFS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
17/01/2019 00:001VWFS-DESCANSO J1
17/01/2019 21:001BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS5-3ULTIMA LLAMADA
17/01/2019 22:001LOS TERMINALES-ASTON BIRRA F7
17/01/2019 23:001MINABO DE KIEV F7-LA BARRA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
24/01/2019 00:001DESCANSO J1-ASTON BIRRA F7
24/01/2019 21:001MINABO DE KIEV F7-BAYERN DE LOS CAIDOS
24/01/2019 22:001VWFS-LA BARRA
24/01/2019 23:001LOS TERMINALES-ULTIMA LLAMADA