L1 DILLUNS/LUNES (FUTBOL 7) 2018 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
BETIS LA FEA2200926
ASTON BIRRA21101034
LOS RETIRADOS F.C.2110944
INTERNACIONALES0000000
DESCANSO F70000000
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1001120
LOS AYALAS1001180
INSTALACIONES CHICHO20023140
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
12/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS AYALAS
12/02/2018 00:001INTERNACIONALES-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
12/02/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA2-2LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
12/02/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO1-7BETIS LA FEA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
19/02/2018 00:001INTERNACIONALES-DESCANSO F7
19/02/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA2-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
19/02/2018 22:001LOS AYALAS1-8ASTON BIRRA
19/02/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-7LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
26/02/2018 00:001BETIS LA FEA-DESCANSO F7
26/02/2018 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
26/02/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-ASTON BIRRA
26/02/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES-LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
05/03/2018 00:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-DESCANSO F7
05/03/2018 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-ASTON BIRRA
05/03/2018 22:001LOS AYALAS-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
05/03/2018 23:001BETIS LA FEA-INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
12/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-ASTON BIRRA
12/03/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-INTERNACIONALES
12/03/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA-LOS AYALAS
12/03/2018 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
19/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
19/03/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-BETIS LA FEA
19/03/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA-INTERNACIONALES
19/03/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
26/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
26/03/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA-BETIS LA FEA
26/03/2018 22:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-LOS AYALAS
26/03/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
09/04/2018 00:001LOS AYALAS-DESCANSO F7
09/04/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
09/04/2018 22:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-ASTON BIRRA
09/04/2018 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
16/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-INTERNACIONALES
16/04/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA-LOS AYALAS
16/04/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-BETIS LA FEA
16/04/2018 23:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
23/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-BETIS LA FEA
23/04/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
23/04/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
23/04/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS-INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
30/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
30/04/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
30/04/2018 22:001INTERNACIONALES-BETIS LA FEA
30/04/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
07/05/2018 00:001ASTON BIRRA-DESCANSO F7
07/05/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS-BETIS LA FEA
07/05/2018 22:001INTERNACIONALES-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
07/05/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
14/05/2018 00:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-DESCANSO F7
14/05/2018 21:001INTERNACIONALES-ASTON BIRRA
14/05/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-LOS AYALAS
14/05/2018 23:001BETIS LA FEA-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
21/05/2018 00:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-DESCANSO F7
21/05/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
21/05/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA-ASTON BIRRA
21/05/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-INTERNACIONALES