L1 DILLUNS/LUNES (FUTBOL 7) 2018 2ª FASE

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LOS RETIRADOS F.C.121020571732
ASTON BIRRA12822571726
BETIS LA FEA12804402524
INTERNACIONALES12444182716
LOS AYALAS12327333811
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1222814478
INSTALACIONES CHICHO1210118563
DESCANSO F70000000
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
12/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS AYALAS
12/02/2018 00:001INTERNACIONALES0-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
12/02/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA2-2LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
12/02/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-7BETIS LA FEA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
19/02/2018 00:001INTERNACIONALES-DESCANSO F7
19/02/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA2-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
19/02/2018 22:001LOS AYALAS1-8ASTON BIRRA
19/02/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-7LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
26/02/2018 00:001BETIS LA FEA-DESCANSO F7
26/02/2018 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-5LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
26/02/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-6ASTON BIRRA
26/02/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES3-2LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
05/03/2018 00:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.-DESCANSO F7
05/03/2018 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS2-4ASTON BIRRA
05/03/2018 23:001BETIS LA FEA2-1INTERNACIONALES
28/05/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS6-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
12/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-ASTON BIRRA
12/03/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.2-0INTERNACIONALES
12/03/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA5-1LOS AYALAS
12/03/2018 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS4-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
19/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
19/03/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.3-1BETIS LA FEA
19/03/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA4-1INTERNACIONALES
19/03/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS2-3MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
26/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
26/03/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA5-2BETIS LA FEA
26/03/2018 22:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.4-3LOS AYALAS
26/03/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES2-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
09/04/2018 00:001LOS AYALAS-DESCANSO F7
09/04/2018 21:001BETIS LA FEA5-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
09/04/2018 22:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.3-2ASTON BIRRA
09/04/2018 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-0INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
16/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-INTERNACIONALES
16/04/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA2-2LOS AYALAS
16/04/2018 23:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.5-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
28/05/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-5BETIS LA FEA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
23/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-BETIS LA FEA
23/04/2018 21:001LOS RETIRADOS F.C.13-0MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
23/04/2018 22:001ASTON BIRRA6-1INSTALACIONES CHICHO
23/04/2018 23:001LOS AYALAS4-4INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
30/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
30/04/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA8-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
30/04/2018 22:001INTERNACIONALES2-1BETIS LA FEA
30/04/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-3LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
07/05/2018 00:001ASTON BIRRA-DESCANSO F7
07/05/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS2-3BETIS LA FEA
07/05/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO2-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
28/05/2018 21:001INTERNACIONALES1-1LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
14/05/2018 00:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-DESCANSO F7
14/05/2018 21:001INTERNACIONALES0-10ASTON BIRRA
14/05/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-5LOS AYALAS
14/05/2018 23:001BETIS LA FEA5-8LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
21/05/2018 00:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-DESCANSO F7
21/05/2018 21:001LOS AYALAS2-4LOS RETIRADOS F.C.
21/05/2018 22:001BETIS LA FEA2-0ASTON BIRRA
21/05/2018 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-4INTERNACIONALES