L1 DILLUNS/LUNES (FUTBOL 7) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
ASTON BIRRA12912401728
LOS TRONCOS11722402223
INSTALACIONES CHICHO11533312718
CABALLITOS DE PALO10604381718
INTERNACIONALES11326203411
MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1130824519
LOS AYALAS12201030556
DESCANSO F70000000
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
02/10/2017 00:001LOS AYALAS-DESCANSO F7
02/10/2017 21:001ASTON BIRRA5-2MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
02/10/2017 22:001CABALLITOS DE PALO7-1LOS TRONCOS
02/10/2017 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO1-1INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
09/10/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-CABALLITOS DE PALO
09/10/2017 21:001ASTON BIRRA9-0LOS AYALAS
09/10/2017 22:001INTERNACIONALES0-3MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
09/10/2017 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO4-2LOS TRONCOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
16/10/2017 00:001ASTON BIRRA-DESCANSO F7
16/10/2017 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS2-6LOS TRONCOS
16/10/2017 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO4-3CABALLITOS DE PALO
16/10/2017 23:001INTERNACIONALES4-1LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
23/10/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
23/10/2017 21:001INTERNACIONALES1-3ASTON BIRRA
23/10/2017 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-9CABALLITOS DE PALO
23/10/2017 23:001LOS TRONCOS8-1LOS AYALAS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
30/10/2017 00:001INTERNACIONALES-DESCANSO F7
30/10/2017 21:001LOS TRONCOS2-2ASTON BIRRA
30/10/2017 22:001LOS AYALAS1-3CABALLITOS DE PALO
30/10/2017 23:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS3-6INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
06/11/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
06/11/2017 21:001CABALLITOS DE PALO6-0ASTON BIRRA
06/11/2017 22:001LOS AYALAS1-5INSTALACIONES CHICHO
06/11/2017 23:001LOS TRONCOS-INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
13/11/2017 00:001LOS TRONCOS-DESCANSO F7
13/11/2017 21:001ASTON BIRRA2-0INSTALACIONES CHICHO
13/11/2017 22:001LOS AYALAS5-6MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
13/11/2017 23:001CABALLITOS DE PALO2-3INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
20/11/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS AYALAS
20/11/2017 21:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-2ASTON BIRRA
20/11/2017 22:001LOS TRONCOS3-0CABALLITOS DE PALO
20/11/2017 23:001INTERNACIONALES3-3INSTALACIONES CHICHO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
27/11/2017 00:001CABALLITOS DE PALO-DESCANSO F7
27/11/2017 22:001LOS AYALAS1-6ASTON BIRRA
27/11/2017 23:001LOS TRONCOS2-2INSTALACIONES CHICHO
28/11/2017 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS1-4INTERNACIONALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
04/12/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-ASTON BIRRA
04/12/2017 21:001LOS AYALAS8-2INTERNACIONALES
04/12/2017 22:001CABALLITOS DE PALO-INSTALACIONES CHICHO
04/12/2017 23:001LOS TRONCOS4-1MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/12/2017 00:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO-DESCANSO F7
11/12/2017 21:001ASTON BIRRA3-0INTERNACIONALES
11/12/2017 22:001LOS AYALAS1-4LOS TRONCOS
11/12/2017 23:001CABALLITOS DE PALO-MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
18/12/2017 00:001DESCANSO F7-INTERNACIONALES
18/12/2017 21:001CABALLITOS DE PALO3-0LOS AYALAS
18/12/2017 22:001ASTON BIRRA1-2LOS TRONCOS
18/12/2017 23:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO1-4MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
08/01/2018 00:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS-DESCANSO F7
08/01/2018 21:001ASTON BIRRA3-2CABALLITOS DE PALO
08/01/2018 22:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO5-2LOS AYALAS
08/01/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES1-6LOS TRONCOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
15/01/2018 00:001DESCANSO F7-LOS TRONCOS
15/01/2018 21:001INSTALACIONES CHICHO0-4ASTON BIRRA
15/01/2018 22:001MUNTANYETA OLD BOYS0-9LOS AYALAS
15/01/2018 23:001INTERNACIONALES1-3CABALLITOS DE PALO