V2 COPA DIVENDRES (FUTBOL SALA) 2018

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
TURBO DAILY7601331518
HABEMUS PAPA F.C.8602352118
DRINK TEAM621321297
HORDAS DE MORDOR812525345
FC ALMERIA711515304
DESCANSO0000000
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
13/04/2018 21:001HABEMUS PAPA F.C.3-2TURBO DAILY
13/04/2018 21:002DESCANSO-DRINK TEAM
13/04/2018 22:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-2FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
20/04/2018 00:002TURBO DAILY-DESCANSO
20/04/2018 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR5-7HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
20/04/2018 22:002FC ALMERIA1-3DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
27/04/2018 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR1-3TURBO DAILY
27/04/2018 22:002FC ALMERIA-DESCANSO
27/04/2018 22:001DRINK TEAM2-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
04/05/2018 00:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.-DESCANSO
04/05/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM5-5HORDAS DE MORDOR
04/05/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY4-1FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
11/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO-HORDAS DE MORDOR
11/05/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM5-11TURBO DAILY
11/05/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.8-2FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
18/05/2018 00:001DRINK TEAM-DESCANSO
18/05/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY5-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
18/05/2018 22:002FC ALMERIA6-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
25/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO-TURBO DAILY
25/05/2018 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.1-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
25/05/2018 22:001DRINK TEAM-FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
01/06/2018 00:001DESCANSO-FC ALMERIA
01/06/2018 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.5-0DRINK TEAM
01/06/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY4-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
08/06/2018 00:001DESCANSO-HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
08/06/2018 21:001FC ALMERIA0-4TURBO DAILY
08/06/2018 22:002HORDAS DE MORDOR4-6DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
15/06/2018 00:002HORDAS DE MORDOR-DESCANSO
15/06/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA3-5HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
19/06/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY-DRINK TEAM