S2 DISSABTES/SABADOS (FUTBOL SALA) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
JARRINGTON F.C.1515001122045
SHAKTAR DONUTS13913553028
ROCKEROS14905853127
HUERTOS F.C.13742403625
VISTA ALEGRE13814463125
BAR WOODPECKER'S13625465020
EL RECREO13607566018
DESCANSO_210406283212
INTERCOOPE14221028698
DESCANSO0000000
MOE'S OF ANARCHY1100115610
FUT-VOLL13001313940
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
30/09/2017 00:001JARRINGTON F.C.-DESCANSO
30/09/2017 16:002DESCANSO_24-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
30/09/2017 17:001BAR WOODPECKER'S2-6EL RECREO
30/09/2017 17:401ROCKEROS9-0INTERCOOPE
30/09/2017 17:502HUERTOS F.C.1-0FUT-VOLL
30/09/2017 18:402VISTA ALEGRE2-5SHAKTAR DONUTS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
07/10/2017 00:001BAR WOODPECKER'S-DESCANSO
07/10/2017 16:502INTERCOOPE2-4DESCANSO_2
07/10/2017 17:001JARRINGTON F.C.3-0ROCKEROS
07/10/2017 17:402HUERTOS F.C.2-1MOE'S OF ANARCHY
07/10/2017 17:501SHAKTAR DONUTS7-2EL RECREO
07/10/2017 18:402VISTA ALEGRE6-0FUT-VOLL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
21/10/2017 00:001SHAKTAR DONUTS-DESCANSO
21/10/2017 16:001JARRINGTON F.C.4-1INTERCOOPE
21/10/2017 16:502HUERTOS F.C.2-0DESCANSO_2
21/10/2017 17:401BAR WOODPECKER'S3-7ROCKEROS
21/10/2017 17:502EL RECREO6-2FUT-VOLL
21/10/2017 18:402VISTA ALEGRE2-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
28/10/2017 00:001FUT-VOLL-DESCANSO
28/10/2017 16:502INTERCOOPE2-2HUERTOS F.C.
28/10/2017 17:401BAR WOODPECKER'S3-11JARRINGTON F.C.
28/10/2017 17:502EL RECREO5-0MOE'S OF ANARCHY
28/10/2017 18:301SHAKTAR DONUTS2-1ROCKEROS
28/10/2017 18:402VISTA ALEGRE4-3DESCANSO_2
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
11/11/2017 00:002DESCANSO-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
11/11/2017 17:002EL RECREO6-5DESCANSO_2
11/11/2017 17:401BAR WOODPECKER'S5-0INTERCOOPE
11/11/2017 17:501SHAKTAR DONUTS2-4JARRINGTON F.C.
11/11/2017 18:301FUT-VOLL2-11ROCKEROS
11/11/2017 18:402VISTA ALEGRE0-3HUERTOS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
18/11/2017 00:002DESCANSO-DESCANSO_2
18/11/2017 16:501FUT-VOLL2-14JARRINGTON F.C.
18/11/2017 17:002EL RECREO5-6HUERTOS F.C.
18/11/2017 17:401SHAKTAR DONUTS3-4BAR WOODPECKER'S
18/11/2017 18:301MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-12ROCKEROS
18/11/2017 18:402INTERCOOPE3-5VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
25/11/2017 00:002DESCANSO-HUERTOS F.C.
25/11/2017 16:501FUT-VOLL3-8BAR WOODPECKER'S
25/11/2017 17:401SHAKTAR DONUTS5-0INTERCOOPE
25/11/2017 17:501MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-12JARRINGTON F.C.
25/11/2017 18:302ROCKEROS7-1DESCANSO_2
25/11/2017 18:402EL RECREO2-5VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
02/12/2017 16:502INTERCOOPE1-4EL RECREO
02/12/2017 17:401FUT-VOLL0-8SHAKTAR DONUTS
02/12/2017 17:501DESCANSO_20-6JARRINGTON F.C.
02/12/2017 18:302ROCKEROS6-5HUERTOS F.C.
02/12/2017 18:401MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-5BAR WOODPECKER'S
09/12/2017 00:002DESCANSO-VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
16/12/2017 00:002DESCANSO-EL RECREO
16/12/2017 17:001MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-7SHAKTAR DONUTS
16/12/2017 17:401DESCANSO_24-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
16/12/2017 17:502JARRINGTON F.C.9-1HUERTOS F.C.
16/12/2017 18:301FUT-VOLL0-4INTERCOOPE
16/12/2017 18:402ROCKEROS3-4VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
23/12/2017 00:002INTERCOOPE-DESCANSO
23/12/2017 17:001DESCANSO_22-3SHAKTAR DONUTS
23/12/2017 17:401MOE'S OF ANARCHY-FUT-VOLL
23/12/2017 17:501HUERTOS F.C.2-2BAR WOODPECKER'S
23/12/2017 18:302ROCKEROS4-3EL RECREO
23/12/2017 18:402JARRINGTON F.C.4-3VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
13/01/2018 00:002ROCKEROS-DESCANSO
13/01/2018 16:501DESCANSO_25-0FUT-VOLL
13/01/2018 17:002JARRINGTON F.C.13-3EL RECREO
13/01/2018 17:401MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-4INTERCOOPE
13/01/2018 17:501HUERTOS F.C.4-4SHAKTAR DONUTS
13/01/2018 18:402BAR WOODPECKER'S4-4VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
20/01/2018 00:002DESCANSO-JARRINGTON F.C.
20/01/2018 16:501FUT-VOLL1-2HUERTOS F.C.
20/01/2018 17:401MOE'S OF ANARCHY-DESCANSO_2
20/01/2018 17:502EL RECREO-BAR WOODPECKER'S
20/01/2018 18:302INTERCOOPE1-10ROCKEROS
20/01/2018 18:401SHAKTAR DONUTS3-2VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
27/01/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-INTERCOOPE
27/01/2018 00:002DESCANSO-BAR WOODPECKER'S
27/01/2018 16:501MOE'S OF ANARCHY0-4HUERTOS F.C.
27/01/2018 17:502EL RECREO1-5SHAKTAR DONUTS
27/01/2018 18:302ROCKEROS0-3JARRINGTON F.C.
27/01/2018 18:401FUT-VOLL0-5VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
03/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-HUERTOS F.C.
03/02/2018 00:002DESCANSO-SHAKTAR DONUTS
03/02/2018 16:502INTERCOOPE1-9JARRINGTON F.C.
03/02/2018 17:001FUT-VOLL2-11EL RECREO
03/02/2018 18:302ROCKEROS2-3BAR WOODPECKER'S
03/02/2018 18:401MOE'S OF ANARCHY1-4VISTA ALEGRE
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
10/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-VISTA ALEGRE
10/02/2018 00:002ROCKEROS-SHAKTAR DONUTS
10/02/2018 00:002DESCANSO-FUT-VOLL
10/02/2018 16:502JARRINGTON F.C.4-0BAR WOODPECKER'S
10/02/2018 17:401HUERTOS F.C.6-6INTERCOOPE
10/02/2018 18:301MOE'S OF ANARCHY-EL RECREO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
17/02/2018 00:001HUERTOS F.C.-VISTA ALEGRE
17/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-EL RECREO
17/02/2018 00:001MOE'S OF ANARCHY-DESCANSO
17/02/2018 16:502JARRINGTON F.C.8-1SHAKTAR DONUTS
17/02/2018 17:402INTERCOOPE3-5BAR WOODPECKER'S
17/02/2018 18:302ROCKEROS13-1FUT-VOLL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
24/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-DESCANSO
24/02/2018 16:501HUERTOS F.C.-EL RECREO
24/02/2018 17:002JARRINGTON F.C.-FUT-VOLL
24/02/2018 17:402BAR WOODPECKER'S-SHAKTAR DONUTS
24/02/2018 17:501VISTA ALEGRE-INTERCOOPE
24/02/2018 18:302ROCKEROS-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
03/03/2018 00:001HUERTOS F.C.-DESCANSO
03/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO_2-ROCKEROS
03/03/2018 16:502INTERCOOPE-SHAKTAR DONUTS
03/03/2018 17:002BAR WOODPECKER'S-FUT-VOLL
03/03/2018 17:401VISTA ALEGRE-EL RECREO
03/03/2018 17:502JARRINGTON F.C.-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
10/03/2018 00:001VISTA ALEGRE-DESCANSO
10/03/2018 00:002JARRINGTON F.C.-DESCANSO_2
10/03/2018 17:002BAR WOODPECKER'S-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
10/03/2018 17:401EL RECREO-INTERCOOPE
10/03/2018 17:502SHAKTAR DONUTS-FUT-VOLL
10/03/2018 18:301HUERTOS F.C.-ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
17/03/2018 00:001EL RECREO-DESCANSO
17/03/2018 00:002BAR WOODPECKER'S-DESCANSO_2
17/03/2018 17:002SHAKTAR DONUTS-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
17/03/2018 17:402INTERCOOPE-FUT-VOLL
17/03/2018 17:501HUERTOS F.C.-JARRINGTON F.C.
17/03/2018 18:301VISTA ALEGRE-ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
24/03/2018 00:001DESCANSO-INTERCOOPE
24/03/2018 00:002SHAKTAR DONUTS-DESCANSO_2
24/03/2018 17:002FUT-VOLL-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
24/03/2018 17:401VISTA ALEGRE-JARRINGTON F.C.
24/03/2018 17:502BAR WOODPECKER'S-HUERTOS F.C.
24/03/2018 18:301EL RECREO-ROCKEROS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
07/04/2018 00:001DESCANSO-ROCKEROS
07/04/2018 00:002FUT-VOLL-DESCANSO_2
07/04/2018 16:501EL RECREO2-8JARRINGTON F.C.
07/04/2018 17:002SHAKTAR DONUTS-HUERTOS F.C.
07/04/2018 17:402INTERCOOPE-MOE'S OF ANARCHY
07/04/2018 17:501VISTA ALEGRE-BAR WOODPECKER'S