V2 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LOS LEONES C.F.161510822946
TURBO DAILY161321803241
HABEMUS PAPA F,C,161114944434
THE PUNISHERS161015794331
DRINK TEAM161006935930
HUEBONES F.C.16727686323
THE PINK PANTHER16718555922
SPARTAK DE BRUGUES164012537812
HORDAS DE MORDOR15339396812
ESFINTER DE MILAN163112479110
FC ALMERIA1631124711910
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO15211231837
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
29/09/2017 21:002FC ALMERIA7-7TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
29/09/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.5-2THE PUNISHERS
29/09/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM3-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
29/09/2017 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUES4-8TURBO DAILY
29/09/2017 22:001HABEMUS PAPA F,C,4-4HUEBONES F.C.
29/09/2017 22:002ESFINTER DE MILAN1-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
06/10/2017 21:002ESFINTER DE MILAN0-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
06/10/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.6-1HUEBONES F.C.
06/10/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR1-5THE PUNISHERS
06/10/2017 22:002TURBO DAILY5-2FC ALMERIA
06/10/2017 22:001HABEMUS PAPA F,C,7-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
06/10/2017 22:002DRINK TEAM7-3THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
20/10/2017 21:001HABEMUS PAPA F,C,1-4TURBO DAILY
20/10/2017 21:002ESFINTER DE MILAN10-4FC ALMERIA
20/10/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM6-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
20/10/2017 22:001LOS LEONES C.F.5-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
20/10/2017 22:001HORDAS DE MORDOR3-2HUEBONES F.C.
20/10/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS3-2THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
27/10/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY7-0ESFINTER DE MILAN
27/10/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM8-1FC ALMERIA
27/10/2017 22:001HORDAS DE MORDOR1-5SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
27/10/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS5-0TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
27/10/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER1-2HUEBONES F.C.
27/10/2017 22:401LOS LEONES C.F.4-1HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
10/11/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.4-1TURBO DAILY
10/11/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM7-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
10/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-6HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
10/11/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS9-0FC ALMERIA
10/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER4-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
10/11/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.6-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
17/11/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY5-4DRINK TEAM
17/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR0-4LOS LEONES C.F.
17/11/2017 21:002THE PUNISHERS13-2ESFINTER DE MILAN
17/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER3-10HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
17/11/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.9-5FC ALMERIA
17/11/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO6-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
24/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-2TURBO DAILY
24/11/2017 21:002THE PUNISHERS4-1DRINK TEAM
24/11/2017 21:002HUEBONES F.C.8-4ESFINTER DE MILAN
24/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER1-3LOS LEONES C.F.
24/11/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-13HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
24/11/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-3FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
01/12/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY6-3THE PUNISHERS
01/12/2017 21:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES5-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
01/12/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER3-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
01/12/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.5-6DRINK TEAM
01/12/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-7LOS LEONES C.F.
01/12/2017 22:001FC ALMERIA1-13HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
15/12/2017 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO-HORDAS DE MORDOR
15/12/2017 21:001FC ALMERIA0-11LOS LEONES C.F.
15/12/2017 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,7-0ESFINTER DE MILAN
15/12/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER2-6TURBO DAILY
15/12/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.2-3THE PUNISHERS
15/12/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-8DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
22/12/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY7-3HUEBONES F.C.
22/12/2017 21:001FC ALMERIA2-6HORDAS DE MORDOR
22/12/2017 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-3LOS LEONES C.F.
22/12/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-4THE PINK PANTHER
22/12/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-5THE PUNISHERS
22/12/2017 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,3-2DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
12/01/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-5TURBO DAILY
12/01/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
12/01/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-4HUEBONES F.C.
12/01/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA5-4THE PINK PANTHER
12/01/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,9-5THE PUNISHERS
12/01/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.8-1DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
19/01/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-6FC ALMERIA
19/01/2018 21:002THE PUNISHERS2-3LOS LEONES C.F.
19/01/2018 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR4-8DRINK TEAM
19/01/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY7-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
19/01/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.0-3HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
19/01/2018 22:001THE PINK PANTHER6-4ESFINTER DE MILAN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
26/01/2018 21:001FC ALMERIA1-5TURBO DAILY
26/01/2018 21:001THE PINK PANTHER8-4DRINK TEAM
26/01/2018 21:002THE PUNISHERS5-5HORDAS DE MORDOR
26/01/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-4HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
26/01/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
26/01/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.6-8LOS LEONES C.F.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
02/02/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-7DRINK TEAM
02/02/2018 21:002HUEBONES F.C.6-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
02/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA4-9ESFINTER DE MILAN
02/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES4-5LOS LEONES C.F.
02/02/2018 22:001THE PINK PANTHER2-1THE PUNISHERS
02/02/2018 22:302TURBO DAILY6-1HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
09/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-4TURBO DAILY
09/02/2018 21:001FC ALMERIA3-7DRINK TEAM
09/02/2018 21:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES6-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
09/02/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,3-4LOS LEONES C.F.
09/02/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-5THE PUNISHERS
09/02/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.4-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
16/02/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY2-2LOS LEONES C.F.
16/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-14DRINK TEAM
16/02/2018 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,9-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
16/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA3-9THE PUNISHERS
16/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES5-4THE PINK PANTHER
16/02/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-6HUEBONES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
23/02/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM-TURBO DAILY
23/02/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.-HORDAS DE MORDOR
23/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN-THE PUNISHERS
23/02/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,-THE PINK PANTHER
23/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA-HUEBONES F.C.
23/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
02/03/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY-HORDAS DE MORDOR
02/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM-THE PUNISHERS
02/03/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN-HUEBONES F.C.
02/03/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.-THE PINK PANTHER
02/03/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
02/03/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
09/03/2018 21:001THE PUNISHERS-TURBO DAILY
09/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM-HUEBONES F.C.
09/03/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
09/03/2018 22:002HORDAS DE MORDOR-THE PINK PANTHER
09/03/2018 22:001ESFINTER DE MILAN-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
09/03/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F,C,-FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
16/03/2018 21:001THE PUNISHERS-HUEBONES F.C.
16/03/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
16/03/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN-HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
16/03/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY-THE PINK PANTHER
16/03/2018 22:001DRINK TEAM-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
16/03/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.-FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
23/03/2018 21:001HUEBONES F.C.-TURBO DAILY
23/03/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR-FC ALMERIA
23/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM-HABEMUS PAPA F,C,
23/03/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.-ESFINTER DE MILAN
23/03/2018 22:002THE PINK PANTHER-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
23/03/2018 22:001THE PUNISHERS-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
06/04/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY-TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
06/04/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR-ESFINTER DE MILAN
06/04/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM-LOS LEONES C.F.
06/04/2018 22:001HUEBONES F.C.-SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
06/04/2018 22:002THE PINK PANTHER-FC ALMERIA
06/04/2018 22:001THE PUNISHERS-HABEMUS PAPA F,C,