V2 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
LOS LEONES C.F.2221101223364
TURBO DAILY2218221144756
DRINK TEAM2215071288345
THE PUNISHERS2214261105644
THE PINK PANTHER221138806736
HUEBONES F.C.22859898929
HABEMUS PAPA F.C.226412486322
HORDAS DE MORDOR224810558520
FC ALMERIA2262146913620
ESFINTER DE MILAN2254136210319
SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS223514398914
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO222218411068
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
29/09/2017 21:002FC ALMERIA7-7TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
29/09/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.5-2THE PUNISHERS
29/09/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM3-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
29/09/2017 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS3-8TURBO DAILY
29/09/2017 22:001HABEMUS PAPA F.C.1-4HUEBONES F.C.
29/09/2017 22:002ESFINTER DE MILAN1-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
06/10/2017 21:002ESFINTER DE MILAN0-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
06/10/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.6-1HUEBONES F.C.
06/10/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR1-5THE PUNISHERS
06/10/2017 22:002TURBO DAILY5-2FC ALMERIA
06/10/2017 22:001HABEMUS PAPA F.C.1-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
06/10/2017 22:002DRINK TEAM7-3THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
20/10/2017 21:001HABEMUS PAPA F.C.0-4TURBO DAILY
20/10/2017 21:002ESFINTER DE MILAN10-4FC ALMERIA
20/10/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM6-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
20/10/2017 22:001LOS LEONES C.F.5-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
20/10/2017 22:001HORDAS DE MORDOR3-2HUEBONES F.C.
20/10/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS3-2THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
27/10/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY7-0ESFINTER DE MILAN
27/10/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM8-1FC ALMERIA
27/10/2017 22:001HORDAS DE MORDOR1-5SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
27/10/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS5-0TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
27/10/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER1-2HUEBONES F.C.
27/10/2017 22:401LOS LEONES C.F.4-0HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
10/11/2017 21:001LOS LEONES C.F.4-1TURBO DAILY
10/11/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM7-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
10/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
10/11/2017 22:002THE PUNISHERS9-0FC ALMERIA
10/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER4-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
10/11/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.6-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
17/11/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY5-4DRINK TEAM
17/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR0-4LOS LEONES C.F.
17/11/2017 21:002THE PUNISHERS13-2ESFINTER DE MILAN
17/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER3-4HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
17/11/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.9-5FC ALMERIA
17/11/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO6-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
24/11/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-2TURBO DAILY
24/11/2017 21:002THE PUNISHERS4-1DRINK TEAM
24/11/2017 21:002HUEBONES F.C.8-4ESFINTER DE MILAN
24/11/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER1-3LOS LEONES C.F.
24/11/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-6HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
24/11/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS1-3FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
01/12/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY6-3THE PUNISHERS
01/12/2017 21:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS3-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
01/12/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER3-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
01/12/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.5-6DRINK TEAM
01/12/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-7LOS LEONES C.F.
01/12/2017 22:001FC ALMERIA1-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
15/12/2017 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
15/12/2017 21:001FC ALMERIA0-11LOS LEONES C.F.
15/12/2017 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.2-0ESFINTER DE MILAN
15/12/2017 22:001THE PINK PANTHER2-6TURBO DAILY
15/12/2017 22:002HUEBONES F.C.2-3THE PUNISHERS
15/12/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS2-8DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
22/12/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY7-3HUEBONES F.C.
22/12/2017 21:001FC ALMERIA2-6HORDAS DE MORDOR
22/12/2017 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-3LOS LEONES C.F.
22/12/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-4THE PINK PANTHER
22/12/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS1-5THE PUNISHERS
22/12/2017 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.1-2DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
12/01/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-5TURBO DAILY
12/01/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
12/01/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS0-4HUEBONES F.C.
12/01/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA5-4THE PINK PANTHER
12/01/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.2-5THE PUNISHERS
12/01/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.8-1DRINK TEAM
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
19/01/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-6FC ALMERIA
19/01/2018 21:002THE PUNISHERS2-3LOS LEONES C.F.
19/01/2018 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR4-8DRINK TEAM
19/01/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY7-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
19/01/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.0-0HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
19/01/2018 22:001THE PINK PANTHER6-4ESFINTER DE MILAN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
26/01/2018 21:001FC ALMERIA1-5TURBO DAILY
26/01/2018 21:001THE PINK PANTHER8-4DRINK TEAM
26/01/2018 21:002THE PUNISHERS5-5HORDAS DE MORDOR
26/01/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS1-0HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
26/01/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-3ESFINTER DE MILAN
26/01/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.6-8LOS LEONES C.F.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
02/02/2018 21:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-7DRINK TEAM
02/02/2018 21:002HUEBONES F.C.6-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
02/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA4-9ESFINTER DE MILAN
02/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS1-5LOS LEONES C.F.
02/02/2018 22:001THE PINK PANTHER2-1THE PUNISHERS
02/02/2018 22:302TURBO DAILY6-1HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
09/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-4TURBO DAILY
09/02/2018 21:001FC ALMERIA3-7DRINK TEAM
09/02/2018 21:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS4-4HORDAS DE MORDOR
09/02/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.2-4LOS LEONES C.F.
09/02/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO0-5THE PUNISHERS
09/02/2018 22:002HUEBONES F.C.4-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
16/02/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY2-2LOS LEONES C.F.
16/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN2-14DRINK TEAM
16/02/2018 21:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.2-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
16/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA3-9THE PUNISHERS
16/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS2-4THE PINK PANTHER
16/02/2018 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-6HUEBONES F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
23/02/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM3-8TURBO DAILY
23/02/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.9-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
23/02/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN3-7THE PUNISHERS
23/02/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.2-2THE PINK PANTHER
23/02/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA4-4HUEBONES F.C.
23/02/2018 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS5-0TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
02/03/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY7-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
02/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM7-6THE PUNISHERS
02/03/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.5-4THE PINK PANTHER
02/03/2018 22:001ESFINTER DE MILAN4-3HUEBONES F.C.
02/03/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.7-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
02/03/2018 22:001FC ALMERIA6-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
09/03/2018 21:001THE PUNISHERS2-3TURBO DAILY
09/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM13-2HUEBONES F.C.
09/03/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.1-0TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
09/03/2018 22:002HORDAS DE MORDOR3-3THE PINK PANTHER
09/03/2018 22:001ESFINTER DE MILAN0-0SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
09/03/2018 22:002HABEMUS PAPA F.C.3-4FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
16/03/2018 21:001THE PUNISHERS5-5HUEBONES F.C.
16/03/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR2-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
16/03/2018 21:001ESFINTER DE MILAN5-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
16/03/2018 22:002TURBO DAILY3-5THE PINK PANTHER
16/03/2018 22:001DRINK TEAM5-0SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
16/03/2018 22:002LOS LEONES C.F.13-0FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
23/03/2018 21:001HUEBONES F.C.3-5TURBO DAILY
23/03/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR3-5FC ALMERIA
23/03/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM4-2HABEMUS PAPA F.C.
23/03/2018 21:002LOS LEONES C.F.4-1ESFINTER DE MILAN
23/03/2018 22:002THE PINK PANTHER7-3TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
23/03/2018 22:001THE PUNISHERS6-0SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
06/04/2018 21:002TURBO DAILY8-1TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
06/04/2018 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR2-2ESFINTER DE MILAN
06/04/2018 21:001DRINK TEAM3-8LOS LEONES C.F.
06/04/2018 22:001HUEBONES F.C.4-4SPARTAK DE BRUGUERS
06/04/2018 22:002THE PINK PANTHER4-3FC ALMERIA
06/04/2018 22:001THE PUNISHERS5-3HABEMUS PAPA F.C.