J2 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL SALA) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
MONO DE FUTBOL151302713339
LUCKIA STAR1411121053834
BESOLLA141022693332
LOS INMACULADOS151014563431
DOBLE MALTA16925634829
COSTA RICA14815404025
DOGGY STYLE F.C.15717635422
SEVEN14716656622
VODKA JUNIORS14617677419
LOS TIRAOS13607565218
BREWERS UNITED14518597216
ECUAGAVA15519496316
DESCANSO J2165110435016
THE GUARD15339336312
SHALKE TEMETO15221140758
ONLY MEN'S151014181023
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
28/09/2017 21:001THE GUARD3-2ECUAGAVA
28/09/2017 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.2-3VODKA JUNIORS
28/09/2017 21:003LOS TIRAOS3-2SHALKE TEMETO
28/09/2017 21:501BREWERS UNITED5-8SEVEN
28/09/2017 21:502ONLY MEN'S2-9LUCKIA STAR
28/09/2017 21:502BESOLLA3-2LOS INMACULADOS
28/09/2017 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL3-2DESCANSO J2
28/09/2017 22:401COSTA RICA4-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
05/10/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA0-4DOGGY STYLE F.C.
05/10/2017 21:002LOS TIRAOS5-1THE GUARD
05/10/2017 21:001BREWERS UNITED3-10VODKA JUNIORS
05/10/2017 21:503ONLY MEN'S4-3SHALKE TEMETO
05/10/2017 21:501COSTA RICA1-7LUCKIA STAR
05/10/2017 21:503BESOLLA4-2DESCANSO J2
05/10/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-4SEVEN
05/10/2017 22:402LOS INMACULADOS3-0DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
26/04/2018 21:001LOS TIRAOS-ECUAGAVA
26/04/2018 21:002BREWERS UNITED-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
26/04/2018 21:003ONLY MEN'S-THE GUARD
26/04/2018 21:502COSTA RICA-SHALKE TEMETO
26/04/2018 21:503BESOLLA-SEVEN
26/04/2018 21:501LOS INMACULADOS-LUCKIA STAR
26/04/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL-VODKA JUNIORS
26/04/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-0DESCANSO J2
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
26/10/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA2-3BREWERS UNITED
26/10/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S1-9LOS TIRAOS
26/10/2017 21:003COSTA RICA2-1THE GUARD
26/10/2017 21:502BESOLLA6-4VODKA JUNIORS
26/10/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS5-2SHALKE TEMETO
26/10/2017 21:502DESCANSO J22-5LUCKIA STAR
26/10/2017 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL5-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
26/10/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA6-4SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
09/11/2017 21:001ONLY MEN'S2-6ECUAGAVA
09/11/2017 21:003COSTA RICA2-0LOS TIRAOS
09/11/2017 21:002LOS INMACULADOS1-1THE GUARD
09/11/2017 21:501BESOLLA6-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
09/11/2017 21:501DESCANSO J22-2SHALKE TEMETO
09/11/2017 21:502LUCKIA STAR5-6SEVEN
09/11/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-3BREWERS UNITED
09/11/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA6-6VODKA JUNIORS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
16/11/2017 21:002COSTA RICA6-1ONLY MEN'S
16/11/2017 21:001BESOLLA4-2BREWERS UNITED
16/11/2017 21:001DESCANSO J21-3THE GUARD
16/11/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS3-5LOS TIRAOS
16/11/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR10-8VODKA JUNIORS
16/11/2017 21:502SEVEN2-1SHALKE TEMETO
16/11/2017 22:403ECUAGAVA0-9MONO DE FUTBOL
16/11/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA2-5DOGGY STYLE F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
23/11/2017 21:001COSTA RICA3-5ECUAGAVA
23/11/2017 21:003LOS INMACULADOS7-0ONLY MEN'S
23/11/2017 21:001SEVEN6-1THE GUARD
23/11/2017 21:502DESCANSO J25-3LOS TIRAOS
23/11/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR8-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
23/11/2017 21:502SHALKE TEMETO5-7VODKA JUNIORS
23/11/2017 22:402BESOLLA2-4MONO DE FUTBOL
23/11/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA4-2BREWERS UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
30/11/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA1-1BESOLLA
30/11/2017 21:001SEVEN5-4LOS TIRAOS
30/11/2017 21:002VODKA JUNIORS8-1THE GUARD
30/11/2017 21:503DESCANSO J29-0ONLY MEN'S
30/11/2017 21:502LUCKIA STAR11-2BREWERS UNITED
30/11/2017 21:503SHALKE TEMETO4-1DOGGY STYLE F.C.
30/11/2017 22:402LOS INMACULADOS6-1COSTA RICA
30/11/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA1-6MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
14/12/2017 21:003DESCANSO J21-4COSTA RICA
14/12/2017 21:002SEVEN5-3ONLY MEN'S
14/12/2017 21:002THE GUARD3-3DOGGY STYLE F.C.
14/12/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS8-1ECUAGAVA
14/12/2017 21:503SHALKE TEMETO4-5BREWERS UNITED
14/12/2017 21:501VODKA JUNIORS5-3LOS TIRAOS
14/12/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-4BESOLLA
14/12/2017 22:401LUCKIA STAR5-3MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
21/12/2017 21:002DESCANSO J22-3LOS INMACULADOS
21/12/2017 21:001LUCKIA STAR4-4BESOLLA
21/12/2017 21:003THE GUARD6-2BREWERS UNITED
21/12/2017 21:503SEVEN1-5COSTA RICA
21/12/2017 21:501VODKA JUNIORS4-2ONLY MEN'S
21/12/2017 21:502DOGGY STYLE F.C.4-5LOS TIRAOS
21/12/2017 22:403ECUAGAVA5-2DOBLE MALTA
21/12/2017 22:402SHALKE TEMETO0-3MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/01/2018 21:003SEVEN2-4LOS INMACULADOS
11/01/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO2-8BESOLLA
11/01/2018 21:002LOS TIRAOS6-10BREWERS UNITED
11/01/2018 21:501DESCANSO J22-1ECUAGAVA
11/01/2018 21:502VODKA JUNIORS0-2COSTA RICA
11/01/2018 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.5-2ONLY MEN'S
11/01/2018 22:402LUCKIA STAR4-5DOBLE MALTA
11/01/2018 22:403THE GUARD5-6MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
18/01/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA1-5LUCKIA STAR
18/01/2018 21:002SEVEN3-5DESCANSO J2
18/01/2018 21:002THE GUARD2-7BESOLLA
18/01/2018 21:503VODKA JUNIORS3-5LOS INMACULADOS
18/01/2018 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.5-2COSTA RICA
18/01/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED9-1ONLY MEN'S
18/01/2018 22:401SHALKE TEMETO1-6DOBLE MALTA
18/01/2018 22:403LOS TIRAOS3-5MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
25/01/2018 21:001SEVEN7-6ECUAGAVA
25/01/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO2-13LUCKIA STAR
25/01/2018 21:003VODKA JUNIORS0-5DESCANSO J2
25/01/2018 21:502DOGGY STYLE F.C.0-1LOS INMACULADOS
25/01/2018 21:503LOS TIRAOS-BESOLLA
25/01/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED-COSTA RICA
25/01/2018 22:401THE GUARD0-3DOBLE MALTA
25/01/2018 22:402ONLY MEN'S0-5MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
01/02/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA4-6SHALKE TEMETO
01/02/2018 21:002VODKA JUNIORS-SEVEN
01/02/2018 21:001THE GUARD1-10LUCKIA STAR
01/02/2018 21:503DOGGY STYLE F.C.5-3DESCANSO J2
01/02/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED3-6LOS INMACULADOS
01/02/2018 21:503ONLY MEN'S0-10BESOLLA
01/02/2018 22:402LOS TIRAOS1-6DOBLE MALTA
01/02/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL2-3COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
07/02/2018 22:002COSTA RICA2-5BESOLLA
08/02/2018 21:001VODKA JUNIORS6-11ECUAGAVA
08/02/2018 21:002THE GUARD3-3SHALKE TEMETO
08/02/2018 21:003DOGGY STYLE F.C.11-7SEVEN
08/02/2018 21:501LOS TIRAOS-LUCKIA STAR
08/02/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED5-0DESCANSO J2
08/02/2018 22:403ONLY MEN'S0-6DOBLE MALTA
08/02/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL6-0LOS INMACULADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
15/02/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA4-2THE GUARD
15/02/2018 21:002VODKA JUNIORS3-13DOGGY STYLE F.C.
15/02/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO3-9LOS TIRAOS
15/02/2018 21:503SEVEN5-5BREWERS UNITED
15/02/2018 21:502LUCKIA STAR9-0ONLY MEN'S
15/02/2018 21:502LOS INMACULADOS2-5BESOLLA
15/02/2018 22:401DESCANSO J22-4MONO DE FUTBOL
15/02/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA2-3COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
22/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-BESOLLA
22/02/2018 21:002THE GUARD-LOS TIRAOS
22/02/2018 21:003VODKA JUNIORS-BREWERS UNITED
22/02/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO-ONLY MEN'S
22/02/2018 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.-ECUAGAVA
22/02/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR-COSTA RICA
22/02/2018 22:402SEVEN-MONO DE FUTBOL
22/02/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA-LOS INMACULADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
01/03/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-DOBLE MALTA
01/03/2018 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.-BREWERS UNITED
01/03/2018 21:001THE GUARD-ONLY MEN'S
01/03/2018 21:001SEVEN-BESOLLA
01/03/2018 21:503ECUAGAVA-LOS TIRAOS
01/03/2018 21:502SHALKE TEMETO-COSTA RICA
01/03/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR-LOS INMACULADOS
01/03/2018 22:403VODKA JUNIORS-MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
08/03/2018 00:002LUCKIA STAR-DESCANSO J2
08/03/2018 21:001BREWERS UNITED-ECUAGAVA
08/03/2018 21:002LOS TIRAOS-ONLY MEN'S
08/03/2018 21:001THE GUARD-COSTA RICA
08/03/2018 21:502VODKA JUNIORS-BESOLLA
08/03/2018 21:503SHALKE TEMETO-LOS INMACULADOS
08/03/2018 22:403DOGGY STYLE F.C.-MONO DE FUTBOL
08/03/2018 22:401SEVEN-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
15/03/2018 00:003SHALKE TEMETO-DESCANSO J2
15/03/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA-ONLY MEN'S
15/03/2018 21:001LOS TIRAOS-COSTA RICA
15/03/2018 21:002THE GUARD-LOS INMACULADOS
15/03/2018 21:503DOGGY STYLE F.C.-BESOLLA
15/03/2018 21:502SEVEN-LUCKIA STAR
15/03/2018 22:402BREWERS UNITED-MONO DE FUTBOL
15/03/2018 22:401VODKA JUNIORS-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
22/03/2018 00:003THE GUARD-DESCANSO J2
22/03/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S-COSTA RICA
22/03/2018 21:001VODKA JUNIORS-LUCKIA STAR
22/03/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO-SEVEN
22/03/2018 21:503BREWERS UNITED-BESOLLA
22/03/2018 21:501LOS TIRAOS-LOS INMACULADOS
22/03/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL-ECUAGAVA
22/03/2018 22:402DOGGY STYLE F.C.-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
05/04/2018 00:002LOS TIRAOS-DESCANSO J2
05/04/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA-COSTA RICA
05/04/2018 21:001ONLY MEN'S-LOS INMACULADOS
05/04/2018 21:003THE GUARD-SEVEN
05/04/2018 21:501DOGGY STYLE F.C.-LUCKIA STAR
05/04/2018 21:502VODKA JUNIORS-SHALKE TEMETO
05/04/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL-BESOLLA
05/04/2018 22:403BREWERS UNITED-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
12/04/2018 00:001ONLY MEN'S-DESCANSO J2
12/04/2018 21:001BESOLLA-ECUAGAVA
12/04/2018 21:001DOGGY STYLE F.C.-SHALKE TEMETO
12/04/2018 21:002THE GUARD-VODKA JUNIORS
12/04/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED-LUCKIA STAR
12/04/2018 21:503LOS TIRAOS-SEVEN
12/04/2018 22:402COSTA RICA-LOS INMACULADOS
12/04/2018 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
19/04/2018 00:001COSTA RICA-DESCANSO J2
19/04/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA-LOS INMACULADOS
19/04/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S-SEVEN
19/04/2018 21:002DOGGY STYLE F.C.-THE GUARD
19/04/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED-SHALKE TEMETO
19/04/2018 21:503LOS TIRAOS-VODKA JUNIORS
19/04/2018 22:402BESOLLA-DOBLE MALTA
19/04/2018 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL-LUCKIA STAR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
26/04/2018 00:002LOS INMACULADOS-DESCANSO J2
26/04/2018 21:003BESOLLA-LUCKIA STAR
26/04/2018 21:003ONLY MEN'S-VODKA JUNIORS
26/04/2018 21:001BREWERS UNITED-THE GUARD
26/04/2018 21:501COSTA RICA-SEVEN
26/04/2018 21:502LOS TIRAOS-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
26/04/2018 22:401DOBLE MALTA-ECUAGAVA
26/04/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL-SHALKE TEMETO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
03/05/2018 00:003ECUAGAVA-DESCANSO J2
03/05/2018 21:003BESOLLA-SHALKE TEMETO
03/05/2018 21:003ONLY MEN'S-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
03/05/2018 21:002BREWERS UNITED-LOS TIRAOS
03/05/2018 21:501LOS INMACULADOS-SEVEN
03/05/2018 21:502COSTA RICA-VODKA JUNIORS
03/05/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA-LUCKIA STAR
03/05/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL-THE GUARD
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 27
 
10/05/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-SEVEN
10/05/2018 21:001LUCKIA STAR-ECUAGAVA
10/05/2018 21:002BESOLLA-THE GUARD
10/05/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S-BREWERS UNITED
10/05/2018 21:501LOS INMACULADOS-VODKA JUNIORS
10/05/2018 21:503COSTA RICA-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
10/05/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA-SHALKE TEMETO
10/05/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL-LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 28
 
17/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-VODKA JUNIORS
17/05/2018 21:002LUCKIA STAR-SHALKE TEMETO
17/05/2018 21:001BESOLLA-LOS TIRAOS
17/05/2018 21:003COSTA RICA-BREWERS UNITED
17/05/2018 21:503ECUAGAVA-SEVEN
17/05/2018 21:502LOS INMACULADOS-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
17/05/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA-THE GUARD
17/05/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL-ONLY MEN'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 29
 
24/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
24/05/2018 21:002SEVEN-VODKA JUNIORS
24/05/2018 21:003LUCKIA STAR-THE GUARD
24/05/2018 21:001BESOLLA-ONLY MEN'S
24/05/2018 21:501SHALKE TEMETO-ECUAGAVA
24/05/2018 21:503LOS INMACULADOS-BREWERS UNITED
24/05/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA-LOS TIRAOS
24/05/2018 22:402COSTA RICA-MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 30
 
31/05/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-BREWERS UNITED
31/05/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA-VODKA JUNIORS
31/05/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO-THE GUARD
31/05/2018 21:002BESOLLA-COSTA RICA
31/05/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR-LOS TIRAOS
31/05/2018 21:501DOBLE MALTA-ONLY MEN'S
31/05/2018 22:401SEVEN-DOGGY STYLE F.C.
31/05/2018 22:403LOS INMACULADOS-MONO DE FUTBOL