J2 DIJOUS/JUEVES (FUTBOL SALA) 2017-18

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
MONO DE FUTBOL2825031374975
LUCKIA STAR2823231946771
BESOLLA2823231547171
DOGGYS F.C.28133129810542
COSTA RICA2813312768742
DOBLE MALTA2813312968042
LOS INMACULADOS2811710745540
BREWERS UNITED281241211511940
SEVEN28103158810233
LOS TIRAOS2891189814428
THE GUARD2874177511425
SHALKE TEMETO2873187813324
ECUAGAVA288020499924
VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS15726646023
DESCANSO J215618414419
ONLY MEN'S2842224715514
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
28/09/2017 21:001THE GUARD3-1ECUAGAVA
28/09/2017 21:002DOGGYS F.C.2-3VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
28/09/2017 21:003LOS TIRAOS3-2SHALKE TEMETO
28/09/2017 21:501BREWERS UNITED5-6SEVEN
28/09/2017 21:502ONLY MEN'S2-9LUCKIA STAR
28/09/2017 21:502BESOLLA3-2LOS INMACULADOS
28/09/2017 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL3-2DESCANSO J2
28/09/2017 22:401COSTA RICA4-4DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
05/10/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA0-4DOGGYS F.C.
05/10/2017 21:002LOS TIRAOS5-1THE GUARD
05/10/2017 21:001BREWERS UNITED3-10VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
05/10/2017 21:503ONLY MEN'S4-3SHALKE TEMETO
05/10/2017 21:501COSTA RICA1-7LUCKIA STAR
05/10/2017 21:503BESOLLA4-2DESCANSO J2
05/10/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-1SEVEN
05/10/2017 22:402LOS INMACULADOS2-0DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
26/04/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL5-0VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
26/04/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-0DESCANSO J2
07/06/2018 21:002BREWERS UNITED5-5DOGGYS F.C.
07/06/2018 21:003ONLY MEN'S1-4THE GUARD
07/06/2018 21:003BESOLLA4-0SEVEN
07/06/2018 21:502COSTA RICA0-5SHALKE TEMETO
07/06/2018 21:501LOS INMACULADOS1-3LUCKIA STAR
07/06/2018 22:401LOS TIRAOS0-5ECUAGAVA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
26/10/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA1-3BREWERS UNITED
26/10/2017 21:002ONLY MEN'S1-9LOS TIRAOS
26/10/2017 21:003COSTA RICA2-1THE GUARD
26/10/2017 21:502BESOLLA6-4VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
26/10/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS5-2SHALKE TEMETO
26/10/2017 21:502DESCANSO J22-5LUCKIA STAR
26/10/2017 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL5-3DOGGYS F.C.
26/10/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA6-4SEVEN
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
09/11/2017 21:001ONLY MEN'S2-3ECUAGAVA
09/11/2017 21:003COSTA RICA2-0LOS TIRAOS
09/11/2017 21:002LOS INMACULADOS1-1THE GUARD
09/11/2017 21:501BESOLLA6-1DOGGYS F.C.
09/11/2017 21:501DESCANSO J22-2SHALKE TEMETO
09/11/2017 21:502LUCKIA STAR5-5SEVEN
09/11/2017 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-3BREWERS UNITED
09/11/2017 22:403DOBLE MALTA6-6VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
16/11/2017 21:002COSTA RICA6-1ONLY MEN'S
16/11/2017 21:001BESOLLA4-2BREWERS UNITED
16/11/2017 21:001DESCANSO J21-3THE GUARD
16/11/2017 21:503LOS INMACULADOS2-5LOS TIRAOS
16/11/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR10-8VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
16/11/2017 21:502SEVEN2-1SHALKE TEMETO
16/11/2017 22:403ECUAGAVA0-9MONO DE FUTBOL
16/11/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA2-5DOGGYS F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
23/11/2017 21:001COSTA RICA3-2ECUAGAVA
23/11/2017 21:003LOS INMACULADOS4-0ONLY MEN'S
23/11/2017 21:001SEVEN6-1THE GUARD
23/11/2017 21:502DESCANSO J25-3LOS TIRAOS
23/11/2017 21:503LUCKIA STAR8-1DOGGYS F.C.
23/11/2017 21:502SHALKE TEMETO5-7VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
23/11/2017 22:402BESOLLA2-4MONO DE FUTBOL
23/11/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA4-2BREWERS UNITED
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
30/11/2017 21:003ECUAGAVA0-1BESOLLA
30/11/2017 21:001SEVEN4-4LOS TIRAOS
30/11/2017 21:002VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS8-1THE GUARD
30/11/2017 21:503DESCANSO J29-0ONLY MEN'S
30/11/2017 21:502LUCKIA STAR11-2BREWERS UNITED
30/11/2017 21:503SHALKE TEMETO4-1DOGGYS F.C.
30/11/2017 22:402LOS INMACULADOS5-1COSTA RICA
30/11/2017 22:401DOBLE MALTA1-6MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
14/12/2017 21:003DESCANSO J21-4COSTA RICA
14/12/2017 21:002SEVEN5-3ONLY MEN'S
14/12/2017 21:002THE GUARD3-3DOGGYS F.C.
14/12/2017 21:501LOS INMACULADOS8-0ECUAGAVA
14/12/2017 21:503SHALKE TEMETO4-5BREWERS UNITED
14/12/2017 21:501VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS5-3LOS TIRAOS
14/12/2017 22:402DOBLE MALTA5-4BESOLLA
14/12/2017 22:401LUCKIA STAR5-3MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
21/12/2017 21:002DESCANSO J22-1LOS INMACULADOS
21/12/2017 21:001LUCKIA STAR4-4BESOLLA
21/12/2017 21:003THE GUARD6-2BREWERS UNITED
21/12/2017 21:503SEVEN1-5COSTA RICA
21/12/2017 21:501VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS4-2ONLY MEN'S
21/12/2017 21:502DOGGYS F.C.4-5LOS TIRAOS
21/12/2017 22:403ECUAGAVA4-2DOBLE MALTA
21/12/2017 22:402SHALKE TEMETO0-3MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
11/01/2018 21:003SEVEN1-4LOS INMACULADOS
11/01/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO2-8BESOLLA
11/01/2018 21:002LOS TIRAOS6-10BREWERS UNITED
11/01/2018 21:501DESCANSO J22-1ECUAGAVA
11/01/2018 21:502VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS0-2COSTA RICA
11/01/2018 21:501DOGGYS F.C.5-2ONLY MEN'S
11/01/2018 22:402LUCKIA STAR4-5DOBLE MALTA
11/01/2018 22:403THE GUARD5-6MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
18/01/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA0-5LUCKIA STAR
18/01/2018 21:002SEVEN3-5DESCANSO J2
18/01/2018 21:002THE GUARD2-7BESOLLA
18/01/2018 21:503VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS3-3LOS INMACULADOS
18/01/2018 21:501DOGGYS F.C.5-2COSTA RICA
18/01/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED9-1ONLY MEN'S
18/01/2018 22:401SHALKE TEMETO1-6DOBLE MALTA
18/01/2018 22:403LOS TIRAOS3-5MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
25/01/2018 21:001SEVEN6-2ECUAGAVA
25/01/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO2-13LUCKIA STAR
25/01/2018 21:003VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS0-5DESCANSO J2
25/01/2018 21:502DOGGYS F.C.0-0LOS INMACULADOS
25/01/2018 21:503LOS TIRAOS1-3BESOLLA
25/01/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED6-3COSTA RICA
25/01/2018 22:401THE GUARD0-3DOBLE MALTA
25/01/2018 22:402ONLY MEN'S0-5MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
01/02/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA3-6SHALKE TEMETO
01/02/2018 21:002VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS0-5SEVEN
01/02/2018 21:001THE GUARD1-10LUCKIA STAR
01/02/2018 21:503DOGGYS F.C.5-3DESCANSO J2
01/02/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED3-3LOS INMACULADOS
01/02/2018 21:503ONLY MEN'S0-10BESOLLA
01/02/2018 22:402LOS TIRAOS1-6DOBLE MALTA
01/02/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL2-3COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
07/02/2018 22:002COSTA RICA2-5BESOLLA
08/02/2018 21:001VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS6-2ECUAGAVA
08/02/2018 21:002THE GUARD3-3SHALKE TEMETO
08/02/2018 21:003DOGGYS F.C.11-7SEVEN
08/02/2018 21:501LOS TIRAOS3-5LUCKIA STAR
08/02/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED5-0DESCANSO J2
08/02/2018 22:403ONLY MEN'S0-6DOBLE MALTA
08/02/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL6-0LOS INMACULADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
15/02/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA3-2THE GUARD
15/02/2018 21:002VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-DOGGYS F.C.
15/02/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO3-9LOS TIRAOS
15/02/2018 21:503SEVEN2-5BREWERS UNITED
15/02/2018 21:502LUCKIA STAR9-0ONLY MEN'S
15/02/2018 21:502LOS INMACULADOS1-5BESOLLA
15/02/2018 22:401DESCANSO J2-MONO DE FUTBOL
15/02/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA2-3COSTA RICA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
22/02/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-BESOLLA
22/02/2018 21:002THE GUARD4-5LOS TIRAOS
22/02/2018 21:003VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-BREWERS UNITED
22/02/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO2-2ONLY MEN'S
22/02/2018 21:501DOGGYS F.C.3-1ECUAGAVA
22/02/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR5-0COSTA RICA
22/02/2018 22:402SEVEN1-5MONO DE FUTBOL
22/02/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA0-0LOS INMACULADOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
01/03/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-DOBLE MALTA
01/03/2018 21:002DOGGYS F.C.2-3BREWERS UNITED
01/03/2018 21:001THE GUARD1-2ONLY MEN'S
01/03/2018 21:001SEVEN2-5BESOLLA
01/03/2018 21:503ECUAGAVA1-0LOS TIRAOS
01/03/2018 21:502SHALKE TEMETO4-5COSTA RICA
01/03/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR6-1LOS INMACULADOS
01/03/2018 22:403VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
08/03/2018 00:002LUCKIA STAR-DESCANSO J2
08/03/2018 21:001BREWERS UNITED5-6ECUAGAVA
08/03/2018 21:002LOS TIRAOS8-5ONLY MEN'S
08/03/2018 21:001THE GUARD2-5COSTA RICA
08/03/2018 21:502VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-BESOLLA
08/03/2018 21:503SHALKE TEMETO2-1LOS INMACULADOS
08/03/2018 22:403DOGGYS F.C.1-4MONO DE FUTBOL
08/03/2018 22:401SEVEN1-2DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
15/03/2018 00:003SHALKE TEMETO-DESCANSO J2
15/03/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA3-4ONLY MEN'S
15/03/2018 21:001LOS TIRAOS2-3COSTA RICA
15/03/2018 21:002THE GUARD3-1LOS INMACULADOS
15/03/2018 21:503DOGGYS F.C.2-6BESOLLA
15/03/2018 21:502SEVEN1-7LUCKIA STAR
15/03/2018 22:402BREWERS UNITED2-7MONO DE FUTBOL
15/03/2018 22:401VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
22/03/2018 00:003THE GUARD-DESCANSO J2
22/03/2018 00:001VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-LUCKIA STAR
22/03/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S3-6COSTA RICA
22/03/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO2-3SEVEN
22/03/2018 21:503BREWERS UNITED3-6BESOLLA
22/03/2018 21:501LOS TIRAOS1-7LOS INMACULADOS
22/03/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL5-1ECUAGAVA
22/03/2018 22:402DOGGYS F.C.2-1DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
05/04/2018 00:002LOS TIRAOS-DESCANSO J2
05/04/2018 00:002VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS-SHALKE TEMETO
05/04/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA2-1COSTA RICA
05/04/2018 21:001ONLY MEN'S1-1LOS INMACULADOS
05/04/2018 21:003THE GUARD4-3SEVEN
05/04/2018 21:501DOGGYS F.C.2-7LUCKIA STAR
05/04/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-6BESOLLA
05/04/2018 22:403BREWERS UNITED1-7DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
12/04/2018 00:001ONLY MEN'S-DESCANSO J2
12/04/2018 00:002THE GUARD-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
12/04/2018 21:001BESOLLA3-0ECUAGAVA
12/04/2018 21:001DOGGYS F.C.7-3SHALKE TEMETO
12/04/2018 21:502BREWERS UNITED4-3LUCKIA STAR
12/04/2018 21:503LOS TIRAOS2-9SEVEN
12/04/2018 22:402COSTA RICA0-1LOS INMACULADOS
12/04/2018 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL4-2DOBLE MALTA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
19/04/2018 00:001COSTA RICA-DESCANSO J2
19/04/2018 00:003LOS TIRAOS-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
19/04/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA0-4LOS INMACULADOS
19/04/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S2-1SEVEN
19/04/2018 21:002DOGGYS F.C.6-2THE GUARD
19/04/2018 21:501BREWERS UNITED3-6SHALKE TEMETO
19/04/2018 22:402BESOLLA6-3DOBLE MALTA
19/04/2018 22:403MONO DE FUTBOL5-1LUCKIA STAR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
26/04/2018 00:002LOS INMACULADOS-DESCANSO J2
26/04/2018 00:003ONLY MEN'S-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
26/04/2018 21:003BESOLLA3-7LUCKIA STAR
26/04/2018 21:001BREWERS UNITED4-3THE GUARD
26/04/2018 21:501COSTA RICA3-3SEVEN
26/04/2018 21:502LOS TIRAOS6-8DOGGYS F.C.
26/04/2018 22:401DOBLE MALTA2-4ECUAGAVA
26/04/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-0SHALKE TEMETO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
03/05/2018 00:003ECUAGAVA-DESCANSO J2
03/05/2018 00:002COSTA RICA-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
03/05/2018 21:003BESOLLA12-2SHALKE TEMETO
03/05/2018 21:003ONLY MEN'S3-7DOGGYS F.C.
03/05/2018 21:002BREWERS UNITED9-1LOS TIRAOS
03/05/2018 21:501LOS INMACULADOS2-1SEVEN
03/05/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA2-7LUCKIA STAR
03/05/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL6-2THE GUARD
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 27
 
10/05/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-SEVEN
10/05/2018 00:001LOS INMACULADOS-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
10/05/2018 21:001LUCKIA STAR4-3ECUAGAVA
10/05/2018 21:002ONLY MEN'S0-4BREWERS UNITED
10/05/2018 21:502BESOLLA5-5THE GUARD
10/05/2018 21:503COSTA RICA1-2DOGGYS F.C.
10/05/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA5-0SHALKE TEMETO
10/05/2018 22:401MONO DE FUTBOL7-2LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 28
 
17/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
17/05/2018 21:003ECUAGAVA1-2SEVEN
17/05/2018 21:002LUCKIA STAR9-0SHALKE TEMETO
17/05/2018 21:003COSTA RICA3-3BREWERS UNITED
17/05/2018 21:502LOS INMACULADOS10-0DOGGYS F.C.
17/05/2018 21:501BESOLLA7-3LOS TIRAOS
17/05/2018 22:403DOBLE MALTA0-2THE GUARD
17/05/2018 22:402MONO DE FUTBOL5-0ONLY MEN'S
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 29
 
24/05/2018 00:002SEVEN-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
24/05/2018 00:001DESCANSO J2-DOGGYS F.C.
24/05/2018 21:001SHALKE TEMETO4-0ECUAGAVA
24/05/2018 21:003LUCKIA STAR7-3THE GUARD
24/05/2018 21:501BESOLLA11-4ONLY MEN'S
24/05/2018 22:402DOBLE MALTA3-5LOS TIRAOS
29/05/2018 21:303LOS INMACULADOS4-4BREWERS UNITED
14/06/2018 22:402COSTA RICA3-5MONO DE FUTBOL
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 30
 
24/05/2018 21:501SEVEN3-1DOGGYS F.C.
31/05/2018 00:003ECUAGAVA-VODKA JUNIORS RETIRADOS
31/05/2018 00:002DESCANSO J2-BREWERS UNITED
31/05/2018 21:002SHALKE TEMETO8-7THE GUARD
31/05/2018 21:503LUCKIA STAR18-3LOS TIRAOS
31/05/2018 21:502BESOLLA8-3COSTA RICA
31/05/2018 22:401DOBLE MALTA6-2ONLY MEN'S
31/05/2018 22:403LOS INMACULADOS0-2MONO DE FUTBOL