V2 DIVENDRES/VIERNES (FUTBOL SALA) 2016-17

Clasificación

Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
 
DRINK TEAM2621411706167
THE PINK PANTHER2620421386264
GENTE DE ZONA2620331196863
MAN TETE UNITED FC2616191068649
GAVASELLA F.C.261421014111844
SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2614111686643
TURBO DAILY261349786943
TRINIDAD&TOBAGO261221211810238
ARSEXNAL F.C.2610412758434
LOS TIRAOS269413827731
HORDAS DE MORDOR2673167510324
LOS MARISCALES2641215913713
TUTTI FRUTTI2641216016413
FC ALMERIA260224151072
*Equipo con menos puntos por partidos de sanción

Resultados

Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 1
 
30/09/2016 21:001FC ALMERIA0-7MAN TETE UNITED FC
30/09/2016 21:002TUTTI FRUTTI0-4TURBO DAILY
30/09/2016 21:001DRINK TEAM3-3LOS TIRAOS
30/09/2016 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
30/09/2016 22:003GAVASELLA F.C.1-6GENTE DE ZONA
30/09/2016 22:003TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-3ARSEXNAL F.C.
30/09/2016 22:101THE PINK PANTHER7-0LOS MARISCALES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 2
 
07/10/2016 21:001FC ALMERIA2-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
07/10/2016 21:003TUTTI FRUTTI2-11GENTE DE ZONA
07/10/2016 21:001DRINK TEAM9-1TURBO DAILY
07/10/2016 22:003LOS MARISCALES0-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
07/10/2016 22:002TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-5MAN TETE UNITED FC
07/10/2016 22:003LOS TIRAOS3-1ARSEXNAL F.C.
07/10/2016 22:102GAVASELLA F.C.2-3THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 3
 
14/10/2016 21:002DRINK TEAM2-3GENTE DE ZONA
14/10/2016 21:003LOS TIRAOS2-4MAN TETE UNITED FC
14/10/2016 21:001ARSEXNAL F.C.2-3TURBO DAILY
14/10/2016 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.7-3LOS MARISCALES
14/10/2016 22:002FC ALMERIA0-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
14/10/2016 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
14/10/2016 22:103TUTTI FRUTTI4-9THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 4
 
21/10/2016 21:002LOS TIRAOS0-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
21/10/2016 21:001ARSEXNAL F.C.0-5GENTE DE ZONA
21/10/2016 21:003TURBO DAILY2-1MAN TETE UNITED FC
21/10/2016 22:003LOS MARISCALES4-0FC ALMERIA
21/10/2016 22:002TUTTI FRUTTI2-14GAVASELLA F.C.
21/10/2016 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-6SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
21/10/2016 22:103DRINK TEAM4-2THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 5
 
28/10/2016 21:001TUTTI FRUTTI6-5LOS MARISCALES
28/10/2016 21:003TURBO DAILY1-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
28/10/2016 21:001MAN TETE UNITED FC3-5GENTE DE ZONA
28/10/2016 22:002TRINIDAD&TOBAGO6-1FC ALMERIA
28/10/2016 22:003DRINK TEAM10-4GAVASELLA F.C.
28/10/2016 22:001LOS TIRAOS2-3SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
28/10/2016 22:102ARSEXNAL F.C.5-5THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 6
 
04/11/2016 21:002DRINK TEAM13-1TUTTI FRUTTI
04/11/2016 21:001LOS TIRAOS8-0FC ALMERIA
04/11/2016 21:003GENTE DE ZONA3-2HORDAS DE MORDOR
04/11/2016 22:003LOS MARISCALES1-6TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
04/11/2016 22:003ARSEXNAL F.C.4-4GAVASELLA F.C.
04/11/2016 22:002TURBO DAILY1-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
04/11/2016 22:101MAN TETE UNITED FC8-6THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 7
 
11/11/2016 21:001DRINK TEAM5-3LOS MARISCALES
11/11/2016 21:003ARSEXNAL F.C.3-2TUTTI FRUTTI
11/11/2016 21:001TURBO DAILY3-0FC ALMERIA
11/11/2016 22:002LOS TIRAOS7-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
11/11/2016 22:002MAN TETE UNITED FC3-7GAVASELLA F.C.
11/11/2016 22:003GENTE DE ZONA5-0SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
11/11/2016 22:101HORDAS DE MORDOR2-4THE PINK PANTHER
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 8
 
18/11/2016 21:003LOS MARISCALES2-4LOS TIRAOS
18/11/2016 21:002ARSEXNAL F.C.3-6DRINK TEAM
18/11/2016 21:003MAN TETE UNITED FC3-4TUTTI FRUTTI
18/11/2016 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR4-5GAVASELLA F.C.
18/11/2016 22:001TURBO DAILY1-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
18/11/2016 22:002GENTE DE ZONA7-0FC ALMERIA
18/11/2016 22:103THE PINK PANTHER5-4SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 9
 
25/11/2016 21:001ARSEXNAL F.C.5-3LOS MARISCALES
25/11/2016 21:002TURBO DAILY2-2LOS TIRAOS
25/11/2016 21:003MAN TETE UNITED FC2-6DRINK TEAM
25/11/2016 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR3-2TUTTI FRUTTI
25/11/2016 22:001GENTE DE ZONA6-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
25/11/2016 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUES5-6GAVASELLA F.C.
25/11/2016 22:103THE PINK PANTHER8-1FC ALMERIA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 10
 
02/12/2016 21:003LOS MARISCALES2-3TURBO DAILY
02/12/2016 21:002MAN TETE UNITED FC4-2ARSEXNAL F.C.
02/12/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR4-10DRINK TEAM
02/12/2016 22:001GENTE DE ZONA2-1LOS TIRAOS
02/12/2016 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-1TUTTI FRUTTI
02/12/2016 22:003GAVASELLA F.C.3-0FC ALMERIA
02/12/2016 22:102THE PINK PANTHER7-6TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 11
 
16/12/2016 00:002GENTE DE ZONA1-5TURBO DAILY
16/12/2016 00:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES0-6DRINK TEAM
16/12/2016 00:001FC ALMERIA0-0TUTTI FRUTTI
16/12/2016 21:001MAN TETE UNITED FC8-1LOS MARISCALES
16/12/2016 21:003HORDAS DE MORDOR2-8ARSEXNAL F.C.
16/12/2016 22:003GAVASELLA F.C.7-8TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
16/12/2016 22:101THE PINK PANTHER7-3LOS TIRAOS
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 12
 
13/01/2017 21:003LOS MARISCALES2-8GENTE DE ZONA
13/01/2017 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR2-2MAN TETE UNITED FC
13/01/2017 21:001FC ALMERIA0-5DRINK TEAM
13/01/2017 22:003SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-0ARSEXNAL F.C.
13/01/2017 22:002GAVASELLA F.C.6-4LOS TIRAOS
13/01/2017 22:003TUTTI FRUTTI0-11TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
13/01/2017 22:101THE PINK PANTHER4-2TURBO DAILY
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 13
 
20/01/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-5LOS MARISCALES
20/01/2017 21:002FC ALMERIA0-1ARSEXNAL F.C.
20/01/2017 21:003TUTTI FRUTTI0-5LOS TIRAOS
20/01/2017 22:003SPARTAK DE BRUGUES3-5MAN TETE UNITED FC
20/01/2017 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.3-5TURBO DAILY
20/01/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-5DRINK TEAM
20/01/2017 22:102THE PINK PANTHER8-1GENTE DE ZONA
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 14
 
27/01/2017 21:003MAN TETE UNITED FC3-0FC ALMERIA
27/01/2017 21:002TURBO DAILY6-1TUTTI FRUTTI
27/01/2017 21:003LOS TIRAOS3-7DRINK TEAM
27/01/2017 22:003LOS MARISCALES1-8THE PINK PANTHER
27/01/2017 22:002HORDAS DE MORDOR0-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
27/01/2017 22:001GENTE DE ZONA5-3GAVASELLA F.C.
27/01/2017 22:201ARSEXNAL F.C.3-7TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 15
 
03/02/2017 21:001GENTE DE ZONA6-4TUTTI FRUTTI
03/02/2017 21:003TURBO DAILY4-6DRINK TEAM
03/02/2017 21:001ARSEXNAL F.C.3-4LOS TIRAOS
03/02/2017 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUES5-0LOS MARISCALES
03/02/2017 22:003HORDAS DE MORDOR4-1FC ALMERIA
03/02/2017 22:002MAN TETE UNITED FC5-2TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
03/02/2017 22:102THE PINK PANTHER6-5GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 16
 
10/02/2017 21:002GENTE DE ZONA3-7DRINK TEAM
10/02/2017 21:001MAN TETE UNITED FC3-2LOS TIRAOS
10/02/2017 21:003TURBO DAILY4-3ARSEXNAL F.C.
10/02/2017 22:003LOS MARISCALES2-8GAVASELLA F.C.
10/02/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-0FC ALMERIA
10/02/2017 22:101THE PINK PANTHER8-1TUTTI FRUTTI
10/02/2017 22:103HORDAS DE MORDOR5-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 17
 
17/02/2017 21:002HORDAS DE MORDOR3-3LOS TIRAOS
17/02/2017 21:003GENTE DE ZONA3-2ARSEXNAL F.C.
17/02/2017 21:001MAN TETE UNITED FC4-1TURBO DAILY
17/02/2017 22:001FC ALMERIA2-2LOS MARISCALES
17/02/2017 22:003SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-4TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
17/02/2017 22:101THE PINK PANTHER4-4DRINK TEAM
17/02/2017 22:152GAVASELLA F.C.11-4TUTTI FRUTTI
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 18
 
24/02/2017 21:003LOS MARISCALES3-2TUTTI FRUTTI
24/02/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR3-3TURBO DAILY
24/02/2017 21:003GENTE DE ZONA9-3MAN TETE UNITED FC
24/02/2017 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.2-5DRINK TEAM
24/02/2017 22:003SPARTAK DE BRUGUES2-1LOS TIRAOS
24/02/2017 22:102THE PINK PANTHER3-1ARSEXNAL F.C.
24/02/2017 22:202FC ALMERIA0-5TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 19
 
03/03/2017 21:002TUTTI FRUTTI2-16DRINK TEAM
03/03/2017 21:003FC ALMERIA1-5LOS TIRAOS
03/03/2017 21:001HORDAS DE MORDOR2-4GENTE DE ZONA
03/03/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-6LOS MARISCALES
03/03/2017 22:001GAVASELLA F.C.6-6ARSEXNAL F.C.
03/03/2017 22:002SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-1TURBO DAILY
03/03/2017 22:103THE PINK PANTHER6-1MAN TETE UNITED FC
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 20
 
10/03/2017 21:003LOS MARISCALES0-10DRINK TEAM
10/03/2017 21:001TUTTI FRUTTI0-3ARSEXNAL F.C.
10/03/2017 21:003FC ALMERIA1-3TURBO DAILY
10/03/2017 22:002TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-3LOS TIRAOS
10/03/2017 22:002GAVASELLA F.C.4-6MAN TETE UNITED FC
10/03/2017 22:001SPARTAK DE BRUGUES4-5GENTE DE ZONA
10/03/2017 22:103THE PINK PANTHER2-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 21
 
17/03/2017 21:001LOS TIRAOS6-1LOS MARISCALES
17/03/2017 21:002DRINK TEAM4-4ARSEXNAL F.C.
17/03/2017 21:001TUTTI FRUTTI2-7MAN TETE UNITED FC
17/03/2017 22:003TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-1TURBO DAILY
17/03/2017 22:002FC ALMERIA2-3GENTE DE ZONA
17/03/2017 22:101SPARTAK DE BRUGUES1-6THE PINK PANTHER
17/03/2017 22:153GAVASELLA F.C.9-7HORDAS DE MORDOR
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 22
 
24/03/2017 21:002LOS TIRAOS0-5TURBO DAILY
24/03/2017 21:001DRINK TEAM5-2MAN TETE UNITED FC
24/03/2017 21:002TUTTI FRUTTI10-7HORDAS DE MORDOR
24/03/2017 21:503LOS MARISCALES2-5ARSEXNAL F.C.
24/03/2017 22:003TRINIDAD&TOBAGO3-3GENTE DE ZONA
24/03/2017 22:101FC ALMERIA0-6THE PINK PANTHER
24/03/2017 22:153GAVASELLA F.C.3-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 23
 
31/03/2017 00:001DRINK TEAM6-0HORDAS DE MORDOR
31/03/2017 21:001TURBO DAILY3-2LOS MARISCALES
31/03/2017 21:002ARSEXNAL F.C.2-1MAN TETE UNITED FC
31/03/2017 21:003LOS TIRAOS2-3GENTE DE ZONA
31/03/2017 22:003TUTTI FRUTTI3-4SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
31/03/2017 22:102TRINIDAD&TOBAGO1-6THE PINK PANTHER
31/03/2017 22:151FC ALMERIA1-6GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 24
 
07/04/2017 21:003LOS MARISCALES5-7MAN TETE UNITED FC
07/04/2017 21:001ARSEXNAL F.C.3-1HORDAS DE MORDOR
07/04/2017 21:003TUTTI FRUTTI3-2FC ALMERIA
07/04/2017 22:002TURBO DAILY4-4GENTE DE ZONA
07/04/2017 22:002DRINK TEAM2-1SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
07/04/2017 22:103LOS TIRAOS3-3THE PINK PANTHER
07/04/2017 22:151TRINIDAD&TOBAGO4-8GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 25
 
21/04/2017 21:002MAN TETE UNITED FC4-3HORDAS DE MORDOR
21/04/2017 21:003TURBO DAILY0-4THE PINK PANTHER
21/04/2017 21:003DRINK TEAM7-0FC ALMERIA
21/04/2017 22:001GENTE DE ZONA7-1LOS MARISCALES
21/04/2017 22:001ARSEXNAL F.C.1-7SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
21/04/2017 22:001TRINIDAD&TOBAGO5-2TUTTI FRUTTI
21/04/2017 22:152LOS TIRAOS3-4GAVASELLA F.C.
Día-Hora
Pista
Jornada 26
 
28/04/2017 21:003LOS MARISCALES3-7HORDAS DE MORDOR
28/04/2017 21:002ARSEXNAL F.C.2-1FC ALMERIA
28/04/2017 21:001LOS TIRAOS3-2TUTTI FRUTTI
28/04/2017 22:001MAN TETE UNITED FC5-2SPARTAK DE BRUGUES
28/04/2017 22:003DRINK TEAM7-5TRINIDAD&TOBAGO
28/04/2017 22:102GENTE DE ZONA1-1THE PINK PANTHER
28/04/2017 22:153TURBO DAILY10-3GAVASELLA F.C.