COPA S2
DISSABTE/SÁBADO
(FUTBOL SALA) 2018
 
EQUIPOSEQUIPOS
ROCKEROSSHAKTAR DONUTS
JARRINGTONINTERCOOPE
HUERTOSVISTA ALEGRE
BAR WOODPECKER'SEL RECREO
CLASIFICACIÓNPJPGPEPPGFGCTATRPuntos
ROCKEROS761043133019
JARRINGTON760144134018
SHAKTAR DONUTS741226244113
BAR WOODPECKERS731320232010
HUERTOS71332028306
VISTA ALEGRE71242531305
EL RECREO70432032304
INTERCOOPE71061448303
Dia-HoraJORNADA 1Resultados1ª FASE
14-4-18
18:30
ROCKEROS9 - 0EL RECREO
14-4-18
17:40
JARRINGTON7 - 0HUERTOS
14-4-18
18:30
BAR WOODPECKERS7 - 1INTERCOOPE
14-4-18
17:40
SHAKTAR DONUTS4 - 1VISTA ALEGRE
Dia-HoraJORNADA 2Resultados1ª FASE
21-4-18
18:30
JARRINGTON1 - 3ROCKEROS
21-4-18
18:30
HUERTOS3 - 3EL RECREO
21-4-18
17:40
SHAKTAR DONUTS2 - 0BAR WOODPECKERS
21-4-18
17:40
VISTA ALEGRE11 - 3INTERCOOPE
Dia-HoraJORNADA 3Resultados1ª FASE
28-4-18
18:30
ROCKEROS3 - 3HUERTOS
28-4-18
17:40
EL RECREO4 - 6JARRINGTON
28-4-18
18:30
BAR WOODPECKERS5 - 2VISTA ALEGRE
28-4-18
17:40
INTERCOOPE0 - 5SHAKTAR DONUTS
Dia-HoraJORNADA 4Resultados1ª FASE
5-5-18
18:30
BAR WOODPECKERS0 - 9ROCKEROS
5-5-18
17:40
INTERCOOPE4 - 3EL RECREO
5-5-18
17:40
SHAKTAR DONUTS2 - 9JARRINGTON
5-5-18
18:30
VISTA ALEGRE4 - 4HUERTOS
Dia-HoraJORNADA 5Resultados1ª FASE
12-5-18
18:30
ROCKEROS10 - 4INTERCOOPE
12-5-18
17:40
EL RECREO4 - 4SHAKTAR DONUTS
12-5-18
18:30
JARRINGTON7 - 1VISTA ALEGRE
12-5-18
17:40
HUERTOS1 - 3BAR WOODPECKERS
Dia-HoraJORNADA 6Resultados1ª FASE
19-5-18
18:30
SHAKTAR DONUTS2 - 4ROCKEROS
19-5-18
18:30
VISTA ALEGRE3 - 3EL RECREO
19-5-18
17:40
BAR WOODPECKERS2 - 5JARRINGTON
19-5-18
17:40
INTERCOOPE1 - 3HUERTOS
Dia-HoraJORNADA 7Resultados1ª FASE
26-5-18
18:30
ROCKEROS5 - 3VISTA ALEGRE
26-5-18
17:40
EL RECREO3 - 3BAR WOODPECKERS
26-5-18
17:40
JARRINGTON9 - 1INTERCOOPE
26-5-18
18:30
HUERTOS6 - 7SHAKTAR DONUTS
COPA SÁBADOCUADRO A2ª FASE
1 VS 4A5 VS 8C
2 VS 3B6 VS 7D
16-6-18
19:00
ROCKEROS3 - 1BAR WOODPECKERS
9-6-18
17:40
JARRINGTON4 - 3SHAKTAR DONUTS
9-6-18
18:30
HUERTOS1 - 7INTERCOOPE
9-6-18
18:30
VISTA ALEGRE3 - 6EL RECREO
COPA SÁBADOCUADRO B
GAN A VS GAN B1º y 2ºGAN C VS GAN D5º y 6º
PERD A VS PERD B3º y 4ºPERD C VS PERD D7º y 8º
30-6-18
18:30
ROCKEROSJARRINGTON
30-6-18
17:40
BAR WOODPECKERSSHAKTAR DONUTS
16-6-18
17:40
INTERCOOPE3 - 3EL RECREO
16-6-18
18:30
HUERTOS1 - 3VISTA ALEGRE